SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

D15

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,5 km
 
1.   Veera Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:20:00   20:21  
2.   Josefina Sundman Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  14:16:00   22:02  
3.   Heidi Plit Lynx  FIN  13:48:00   22:42  
4.   Leenukka Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles  FIN  13:32:00   22:46  
5.   Anni Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:18:00   23:11  
6.   Liinu Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  13:16:00   23:19  
7.   Tuuli Heikkilä Lynx  FIN  14:08:00   23:31  
8.   Sara Niva Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  13:30:00   23:32  
9.   Janina Donner OK77  FIN  13:26:00   23:38  
10.   Salla Pitkänen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:46:00   23:41  
11.   Jonna Juva Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  13:56:00   24:05  
12.   Ida-Marie Cederberg Pargas IF  FIN  14:14:00   24:07  
13.   Johanna Räsänen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:58:00   24:09  
14.   Amy Nymalm Pargas IF  FIN  13:52:00   24:14  
15.   Annika Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:04:00   24:42  
16.   Essi Rantanen MS Parma  FIN  14:12:00   24:45  
17.   Anu Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:44:00   24:48  
18.   Essi Roininen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:10:00   25:15  
19.   Heini Rintanen Kangasala SK  FIN  14:02:00   25:33  
20.   Vilma Annala Kangasala SK  FIN  13:08:00   25:39  
21.   Ella Hyvärinen Rastivarsat  FIN  13:18:00   25:49  
22.   Julia Torrkulla IF Femman  FIN  13:28:00   26:08  
23.   Jasmiina Rantala Rasti-Lukko  FIN  13:50:00   26:12  
24.   Iina Hasu OK Orient  FIN  13:06:00   26:51  
25.   Elisa Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:38:00   27:03  
26.   Emilia Vuori Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  13:24:00   27:11  
27.   Linnea Myrskog IK Kronan  FIN  13:20:00   27:37  
28.   Ella Skog Koovee  FIN  14:06:00   27:59  
29.   Eveliina Ahola Navi  FIN  14:00:00   28:01  
30.   Sanni Norrbacka Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:54:00   28:08  
31.   Maiju Kovanen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:40:00   28:45  
32.   Satu Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:36:00   29:03  
33.   Jutta Nurminen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  13:02:00   30:48  
34.   Alli Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  13:22:00   32:17  
35.   Anniina Aaltonen MS Parma  FIN  13:04:00   32:34  
36.   Jenna Lehtinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:12:00   33:01  
37.   Julia Himilä Karkki-Rasti  FIN  13:10:00   34:57  
38.   Hanna-Mari Saalo Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  13:14:00   1:00:53  
   Annika Sopo Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:34:00   hylätty  
   Ronja Kontkanen Kangasala SK  FIN  13:42:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English