Sprinttikatsastus + WRE

H21

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Staffan Tunis
IF Femman
1:41 (1)
3:41 (2)
2:00 (5)
4:35 (2)
54 (6)
5:56 (2)
1:21 (1)
7:11 (1)
1:15 (1)
8:13 (1)
1:02 (5)
9:49 (1)
1:36 (12)
10:53 (1)
1:04 (2)
11:36 (1)
43 (3)
12:16 (1)
40 (5)
13:12 (1)
56 (3)
13:34 (1)
22 (4)
13:34  Staffan Tunis
2   Hannu-Pekka Pukema
Navi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:35  Hannu-Pekka Pukema
2   Lars Moholdt
Wing OK
1:47 (5)
3:48 (6)
2:01 (8)
4:40 (5)
52 (3)
6:04 (4)
1:24 (3)
7:22 (3)
1:18 (3)
8:20 (2)
58 (1)
9:49 (1)
1:29 (3)
10:53 (1)
1:04 (2)
11:44 (2)
51 (6)
12:21 (2)
37 (1)
13:14 (2)
53 (1)
13:35 (2)
21 (1)
13:35  Lars Moholdt
4   Simo Turunen
SK Vuoksi
1:47 (5)
3:48 (6)
2:01 (8)
4:43 (6)
55 (8)
6:08 (5)
1:25 (5)
7:29 (5)
1:21 (5)
8:29 (5)
1:00 (2)
10:02 (5)
1:33 (9)
11:13 (5)
1:11 (6)
11:51 (4)
38 (1)
12:31 (3)
40 (5)
13:27 (3)
56 (3)
13:49 (3)
22 (4)
13:49  Simo Turunen
5   Jarno Parkkinen
Navi
1:46 (4)
3:37 (1)
1:51 (1)
4:30 (1)
53 (4)
5:54 (1)
1:24 (3)
7:17 (2)
1:23 (7)
8:22 (3)
1:05 (10)
9:57 (3)
1:35 (10)
11:08 (4)
1:11 (6)
11:50 (3)
42 (2)
12:33 (4)
43 (10)
13:30 (4)
57 (5)
13:52 (4)
22 (4)
13:52  Jarno Parkkinen
5   Janne Häkkinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:52  Janne Häkkinen
7   Matti Keskinarkaus
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:45 (3)
3:43 (3)
1:58 (3)
4:37 (3)
54 (6)
6:03 (3)
1:26 (6)
7:25 (4)
1:22 (6)
8:28 (4)
1:03 (7)
9:59 (4)
1:31 (4)
11:02 (3)
1:03 (1)
11:57 (5)
55 (9)
12:38 (5)
41 (7)
13:36 (5)
58 (6)
13:57 (5)
21 (1)
13:57  Matti Keskinarkaus
8   Tero Linnainmaa
Kyrös-Rasti
1:53 (12)
3:46 (4)
1:53 (2)
4:39 (4)
53 (4)
6:08 (5)
1:29 (10)
7:33 (6)
1:25 (10)
8:35 (6)
1:02 (5)
10:06 (6)
1:31 (4)
11:28 (7)
1:22 (12)
12:11 (6)
43 (3)
12:52 (6)
41 (7)
13:51 (6)
59 (9)
14:13 (6)
22 (4)
14:13  Tero Linnainmaa
9   Tommi Reponen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:49 (7)
3:47 (5)
1:58 (3)
4:45 (8)
58 (12)
6:12 (8)
1:27 (7)
7:35 (7)
1:23 (7)
8:41 (8)
1:06 (12)
10:16 (9)
1:35 (10)
11:30 (8)
1:14 (11)
12:24 (8)
54 (8)
13:03 (7)
39 (3)
14:03 (7)
1:00 (11)
14:27 (7)
24 (11)
14:27  Tommi Reponen
10   Eero-Matti Vainio
MS Parma
1:49 (7)
3:49 (8)
2:00 (5)
4:44 (7)
55 (8)
6:11 (7)
1:27 (7)
7:36 (8)
1:25 (10)
8:36 (7)
1:00 (2)
10:08 (7)
1:32 (7)
11:20 (6)
1:12 (9)
12:23 (7)
1:03 (13)
13:08 (8)
45 (13)
14:08 (8)
1:00 (11)
14:30 (8)
22 (4)
14:30  Eero-Matti Vainio
11   Peter Sundelin
IF Femman
1:51 (11)
3:51 (9)
2:00 (5)
4:46 (9)
55 (8)
6:18 (9)
1:32 (11)
7:43 (9)
1:25 (10)
8:46 (9)
1:03 (7)
10:11 (8)
1:25 (1)
11:34 (9)
1:23 (13)
12:30 (9)
56 (10)
13:12 (9)
42 (9)
14:10 (9)
58 (6)
14:31 (9)
21 (1)
14:31  Peter Sundelin
12   Ville-Petteri Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
1:42 (2)
5:18 (15)
3:36 (15)
6:07 (13)
49 (2)
7:28 (11)
1:21 (1)
8:43 (11)
1:15 (1)
9:43 (11)
1:00 (2)
11:11 (11)
1:28 (2)
12:15 (11)
1:04 (2)
13:02 (11)
47 (5)
13:39 (10)
37 (1)
14:33 (10)
54 (2)
14:56 (10)
23 (10)
14:56  Ville-Petteri Saarela
13   Antti Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
1:49 (7)
4:32 (10)
2:43 (11)
5:27 (10)
55 (8)
7:00 (10)
1:33 (12)
8:19 (10)
1:19 (4)
9:23 (10)
1:04 (9)
10:54 (10)
1:31 (4)
12:05 (10)
1:11 (6)
12:58 (10)
53 (7)
13:42 (11)
44 (12)
14:40 (11)
58 (6)
15:02 (11)
22 (4)
15:02  Antti Honkimaa
14   Lauri Leinonen
Navi
1:53 (12)
4:54 (12)
3:01 (14)
5:52 (12)
58 (12)
7:28 (11)
1:36 (13)
8:57 (12)
1:29 (13)
10:07 (12)
1:10 (13)
11:45 (12)
1:38 (13)
12:55 (12)
1:10 (5)
13:57 (12)
1:02 (12)
14:40 (12)
43 (10)
15:43 (12)
1:03 (13)
16:07 (12)
24 (11)
16:07  Lauri Leinonen
15   Petri Kiiskinen
Rasti-Pielinen
1:49 (7)
6:00 (16)
4:11 (16)
6:48 (15)
48 (1)
8:15 (14)
1:27 (7)
9:39 (14)
1:24 (9)
10:44 (13)
1:05 (10)
12:16 (13)
1:32 (7)
13:29 (13)
1:13 (10)
14:27 (13)
58 (11)
15:06 (13)
39 (3)
16:05 (13)
59 (9)
16:32 (13)
27 (13)
16:32  Petri Kiiskinen
16   Marko Vapa
Suunta 2000
2:13 (14)
4:37 (11)
2:24 (10)
5:49 (11)
1:12 (14)
7:41 (13)
1:52 (15)
9:32 (13)
1:51 (14)
10:51 (14)
1:19 (15)
12:47 (14)
1:56 (14)
14:15 (14)
1:28 (14)
15:23 (14)
1:08 (14)
16:12 (14)
49 (14)
17:29 (14)
1:17 (15)
17:59 (14)
30 (15)
17:59  Marko Vapa
17   Seppo Keltamäki
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:16 (15)
4:59 (13)
2:43 (11)
6:59 (16)
2:00 (16)
8:44 (16)
1:45 (14)
10:37 (15)
1:53 (15)
11:52 (15)
1:15 (14)
13:53 (15)
2:01 (15)
15:52 (15)
1:59 (16)
17:43 (15)
1:51 (16)
18:40 (15)
57 (15)
19:55 (15)
1:15 (14)
20:24 (15)
29 (14)
20:24  Seppo Keltamäki
18   Mikko Vapa
Suunta 2000
2:24 (16)
5:10 (14)
2:46 (13)
6:30 (14)
1:20 (15)
8:32 (15)
2:02 (16)
10:49 (16)
2:17 (16)
13:31 (16)
2:42 (16)
15:51 (16)
2:20 (16)
17:24 (16)
1:33 (15)
19:01 (16)
1:37 (15)
20:10 (16)
1:09 (16)
21:28 (16)
1:18 (16)
22:03 (16)
35 (16)
22:03  Mikko Vapa
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English