KLL:n suunnistusmestaruusviestit 2013

C

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus väliaika 4,1 km

1FINHelsinki 4 (241)1:27:00Heli Kangas23:44
2FINMikkeli (207)+1Topias Ahola25:19
3FINHankasalmi (194)+3Aleksi Karppinen24:22
4FINJyväskylä (216)+34Miro Tuomala25:32
5FINHelsinki 2 (229)+2:59Arttu Syrjäläinen27:13
6FINRovaniemi (212)+4:43Olli Ojanaho23:26
7FINTampere (204)+6:10Aleksi Niemi24:50
8FINMuurame (193)+6:51Ilari Sulkula27:14
9FINImatra (219)+11:52Miika Husu34:55
10FINJoensuu (211)+12:50Santeri Silvennoinen25:42
11FINKuopio (199)+13:14Aleksi Sopo26:20
12FINLappeenranta (208)+13:59Antti Saikko26:13
13FINHelsinki 3 (238)+14:11Lari Pernu28:26
14FINHelsinki 5 (242)+15:59Ville Lampinen29:17
15FINPori (218)+16:13Aki Saari26:45
16FINOulu (198)+16:53Santeri Schroderus29:24
17FINPori 2 (221)+17:54Petja Pöyhönen29:07
18FINHelsinki (203)+18:54Artur Kulagin31:52
19FINTampere 2 (226)+19:32Henri Annila32:49
20FINMikkeli 2 (224)+19:48Jeremias Lipsanen32:28
21FINRovaniemi 2 (228)+20:11Tuomas Oikarinen33:05
22FINHankasalmi 3 (233)+21:02Aleksi Ilmonen29:46
23FINVantaa (190)+23:23Samuli Saukkonen31:24
24FINKangasala (214)+23:30Lasse-Pekka Lahti29:42
25FINTurku (192)+25:29Anni Valtonen31:45
26FINSäkylä-Oulu-Pori (U) 3 (230)+25:48Hermanni Willman29:39
27FINHankasalmi 2 (220)+26:56Matti Linna31:52
28FINJyväskylä 2 (225)+27:47Otto Hannunen37:46
29FINMikkeli 3 (236)+30:22Anton Sihvonen34:39
30FINLahti (206)+31:45Olli Liikkanen34:35
31FINTurku 2 (222)+32:39Joona Parjanen34:14
32FINKeuruu (217)+33:11Oskari Alamäki37:03
33FINTampere 3 (232)+34:08Jutta Jussila45:14
34FINPudasjärvi-Kuortane (U) (213)+37:47Juha-Matti Inget40:12
35FINLappeenranta 2 (227)+43:39Antti Nurmi47:39
36FINHamina (210)+44:11Reetta Pakkanen45:22
37FINOulu 2 (223)+45:14Petra Väliheikki46:02
38FINJyväskylä 3 (237)+47:22Atte Jurvakainen35:10
39FINHämeenlinna (196)+47:53Viljo Johansson38:48
40FINSalo (200)+47:55Selja Kaartinen45:33
41FINAsikkala (197)+48:05Heta Niemi58:39
42FINTampere 4 (240)+49:06Pirjo Ala-Mäyry51:18
43FINForssa (195)+52:10Paavo Simola39:39
44FINLuumäki (202)+59:05Noora Hirvikallio53:10
45FINOrimattila-Lahti-Uusikaupunki (U) (246)+59:19Elina Immonen55:03
46FINKokkola (247)+1:03:19Venla Saarela1:14:48
47FINOulu 3 (234)+1:34:22Annika Uusitalo1:21:40
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English