KLL:n suunnistusmestaruusviestit 2013

Lopputulokset

C

(4,6+4,6+4,6)

1241Helsinki 4FIN1:28:38
1 Niina Hulkkonen34:2225.
2 Topi Raitanen28:536.1:03:156.
3 Heli Kangas25:232.1:28:381.
2194HankasalmiFIN1:28:39
1 Jooseppi Kalliokoski27:502.
2 Karoliina Ukskoski34:5011.1:02:414.
3 Aleksi Karppinen25:583.1:28:392.
3207MikkeliFIN1:29:01
1 Petra Aho35:2231.
2 Joonas Ahola26:191.1:01:412.
3 Topias Ahola27:206.1:29:013.
4216JyväskyläFIN1:29:30
1 Janika Puikkonen34:5028.
2 Tuukka Senttula27:102.1:02:013.
3 Miro Tuomala27:287.1:29:304.
5209HelsinkiFIN1:30:52
1 Riikka Haltia35:4834.
2 Topi Syrjäläinen28:053.1:03:547.
3 Ollipekka Heikkilä26:585.1:30:525.
6229Helsinki 2FIN1:32:00
1 Emilia Ståhlberg33:5321.
2 Eero Saleva28:535.1:02:465.
3 Arttu Syrjäläinen29:1412.1:32:006.
7212RovaniemiFIN1:33:40
1 Mikko Rahkola30:397.
2 Anna Haataja37:3714.1:08:1711.
3 Olli Ojanaho25:221.1:33:407.
8204TampereFIN1:35:10
1 Jussi-Elmeri Halme29:476.
2 Sanni Kymäläinen38:3218.1:08:1912.
3 Aleksi Niemi26:504.1:35:108.
9193MuurameFIN1:36:13
1 Anton Sulkula32:3315.
2 Veera Klemettinen34:0410.1:06:379.
3 Ilari Sulkula29:3513.1:36:139.
10219ImatraFIN1:41:04
1 Essi Väisänen35:1129.
2 Atso Salopelto28:454.1:03:568.
3 Miika Husu37:0731.1:41:0410.
11211JoensuuFIN1:41:49
1 Henry Hyytiäinen34:4126.
2 Essi Rautiasalo39:2621.1:14:0719.
3 Santeri Silvennoinen27:428.1:41:4911.
12199KuopioFIN1:42:17
1 Anton Laukkanen34:4827.
2 Marikki Nygård39:0519.1:13:5316.
3 Aleksi Sopo28:2310.1:42:1712.
13208LappeenrantaFIN1:42:44
1 Osku Lyytikäinen29:204.
2 Vilma Juvakka45:2638.1:14:4622.
3 Antti Saikko27:579.1:42:4413.
14238Helsinki 3FIN1:42:56
1 Anna Kuronen43:0648.
2 Anton Salmenkylä29:388.1:12:4413.
3 Lari Pernu30:1114.1:42:5614.
15242Helsinki 5FIN1:44:52
1 Elsi Pöllänen42:4647.
2 Akseli Leino30:559.1:13:4114.
3 Ville Lampinen31:1016.1:44:5215.
16218PoriFIN1:45:19
1 Ville Sundelin33:3920.
2 Tiina Haapakoski42:4825.1:16:2827.
3 Aki Saari28:5011.1:45:1916.
17198OuluFIN1:45:49
1 Jere Pernu36:1735.
2 Juliaana Näsi38:1116.1:14:2821.
3 Santeri Schroderus31:2017.1:45:4917.
18221Pori 2FIN1:46:54
1 Jarko Koivumäki30:548.
2 Lotta Sandroos44:5335.1:15:4724.
3 Petja Pöyhönen31:0615.1:46:5418.
19203HelsinkiFIN1:48:00
1 Kasperi Niemi35:3932.
2 Inka Salonen38:2217.1:14:0117.
3 Artur Kulagin33:5824.1:48:0019.
20226Tampere 2FIN1:48:42
1 Severi Valkamo34:1724.
2 Johanna Viilo39:2620.1:13:4315.
3 Henri Annila34:5826.1:48:4220.
21224Mikkeli 2FIN1:48:46
1 Antti-Ville Salomaa31:0610.
2 Sanni Marttinen43:1228.1:14:1920.
3 Jeremias Lipsanen34:2625.1:48:4621.
22228Rovaniemi 2FIN1:49:07
1 Aleksi Härkönen29:183.
2 Erika Reijonen44:4834.1:14:0618.
3 Tuomas Oikarinen35:0127.1:49:0722.
23233Hankasalmi 3FIN1:49:58
1 Taru Ylikoski40:3942.
2 Noora Räisänen37:3715.1:18:1629.
3 Aleksi Ilmonen31:4220.1:49:5823.
24214KangasalaFIN1:52:15
1 Moona Lehtola39:5539.
2 Varpu Aho40:5224.1:20:4832.
3 Lasse-Pekka Lahti31:2718.1:52:1524.
25190VantaaFIN1:52:20
1 Aleksi Pietikäinen31:5312.
2 Iida Heiskanen47:0640.1:18:5930.
3 Samuli Saukkonen33:2021.1:52:2025.
26192TurkuFIN1:54:31
1 Venla Kinnala41:1145.
2 Matias Arola39:3322.1:20:4431.
3 Anni Valtonen33:4723.1:54:3126.
27230Säkylä-Oulu-Pori (U) 3FIN1:54:40
1 Noora Koskinen38:1336.
2 Mira Räisänen44:5536.1:23:0937.
3 Hermanni Willman31:3119.1:54:4027.
28220Hankasalmi 2FIN1:55:39
1 Mira Tolonen38:3237.
2 Viivi Valkonen43:3129.1:22:0433.
3 Matti Linna33:3522.1:55:3928.
29225Jyväskylä 2FIN1:56:52
1 Otto Kaario32:5818.
2 Pinja Sipiläinen44:0230.1:17:0028.
3 Otto Hannunen39:5134.1:56:5229.
30236Mikkeli 3FIN1:59:36
1 Jesse Ihalainen33:3419.
2 Iita Pulkkinen49:0844.1:22:4234.
3 Anton Sihvonen36:5329.1:59:3630.
31206LahtiFIN2:00:51
1 Miska Tervala32:4417.
2 Krista Tuominen51:2546.1:24:0938.
3 Olli Liikkanen36:4128.2:00:5131.
32217KeuruuFIN2:02:31
1 Tiia Niemelä39:5640.
2 Matti Mörsky43:1027.1:23:0736.
3 Oskari Alamäki39:2333.2:02:3132.
33222Turku 2FIN2:02:49
1 Inna Antikainen40:5944.
2 Laura Jerkku44:2531.1:25:2442.
3 Joona Parjanen37:2532.2:02:4933.
34232Tampere 3FIN2:03:45
1 Väinö Lintula35:2030.
2 Iiris Taubert40:3423.1:15:5425.
3 Jutta Jussila47:5040.2:03:4534.
35213Pudasjärvi-Kuortane (U)FIN2:06:57
1 Taneli Härkönen31:2011.
2 Fanni Stevander53:1449.1:24:3540.
3 Juha-Matti Inget42:2237.2:06:5735.
36227Lappeenranta 2FIN2:12:54
1 Rene Peltonen35:4033.
2 Julia Korhonen47:1941.1:23:0035.
3 Antti Nurmi49:5442.2:12:5436.
37210HaminaFIN2:13:38
1 Timi Jaarinen33:5422.
2 Ida Toivari51:5347.1:25:4843.
3 Reetta Pakkanen47:4939.2:13:3837.
38223Oulu 2FIN2:15:12
1 Milja Jaatinen43:0749.
2 Aurora Näsi43:0526.1:26:1244.
3 Petra Väliheikki48:5941.2:15:1238.
39237Jyväskylä 3FIN2:16:15
1 Olga Hannunen42:3746.
2 Venla-Lyydia Raivio56:3450.1:39:1249.
3 Atte Jurvakainen37:0330.2:16:1539.
40196HämeenlinnaFIN2:17:03
1 Milja Heikkilä51:2352.
2 Aino Prittinen44:4133.1:36:0448.
3 Viljo Johansson40:5935.2:17:0340.
41200SaloFIN2:17:05
1 Tiina Anttila44:0850.
2 Anni Reiman45:1337.1:29:2145.
3 Selja Kaartinen47:4338.2:17:0541.
42197AsikkalaFIN2:17:50
1 Joni Hirvonen29:445.
2 Hanna Niemi46:4139.1:16:2626.
3 Heta Niemi1:01:2346.2:17:5042.
43240Tampere 4FIN2:19:00
1 Akseli Ketola32:3916.
2 Saara Siren52:0848.1:24:4741.
3 Pirjo Ala-Mäyry54:1343.2:19:0043.
44195ForssaFIN2:21:21
1 Eero Jalli32:2113.
2 Mira Turunen1:07:0951.1:39:3050.
3 Paavo Simola41:5136.2:21:2144.
45246Orimattila-Lahti-Uusikaupunki (U)FIN2:29:02
1 Enni Jalava40:5543.
2 Kia-Lotta Hirvonen50:2045.1:31:1546.
3 Elina Immonen57:4645.2:29:0245.
46202LuumäkiFIN2:29:09
1 Janne Ovaska45:0751.
2 Emma Pukki47:4742.1:32:5547.
3 Noora Hirvikallio56:1444.2:29:0946.
47247KokkolaFIN2:33:43
1 Sami Kattilakoski39:3638.
2 Jonas Björkgård35:5413.1:15:3123.
3 Venla Saarela1:18:1247.2:33:4347.
48234Oulu 3FIN3:05:01
1 Anna-Kaisa Isolahti51:4653.
2 Joni Nissinen47:5543.1:39:4151.
3 Annika Uusitalo1:25:1948.3:05:0148.
-201Lahti 2FINkeskeytti
1 Valtteri Rantala27:111.
2 Lauri Huotari29:237.56:341.
3 Lotta Kirvesmiesei läht.
-205HämeenkyröFINkeskeytti
1 Eeva Linnainmaa39:5841.
2 Aleksi Mattila44:2532.1:24:2439.
3 Vesa Suonurmiei läht.
-244Helsinki 7FINkeskeytti
1 Aleksi Sorsa31:019.
2 Joona Malmi35:4312.1:06:4410.
3 vacantei läht.
-191KuortaneFINei läht.
1 Eveliina Nurmiei läht.
2 Fanni Stevander
3 Milla Rajala
-215PirkkalaFINei läht.
1 Reea Simolaei läht.
2 vacant
3 vacant
-231Rovaniemi 3FINkeskeytti
1 Suvi Oikarinen34:1623.
2 Arvi Hyvönenei läht.
3 vacant
-235Lappeenranta 3FINkeskeytti
1 Anni Ahvonen1:03:4754.
2 vacantei läht.
3 vacant
-239Turku 4FINei läht.
1 Kimmo Heinonenei läht.
2 vacant
3 vacant
-243Helsinki 6FINkeskeytti
1 Mikko Hulkkonen32:2414.
2 Olli Malinenei läht.
3 vacant
-245Helsinki 8FINei läht.
1 vacantei läht.
2 vacant
3 vacant
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English