KLL:n suunnistusmestaruusviestit 2013

B

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 3,2 km

1FINKotka (272)21:29Valtteri Heikkinen21:29
2FINForssa (320)+5Akseli Julkunen21:34
3FINSalo (294)+11Arttu Laaksonen21:41
4FINHamina (275)+24Janne Niskanen21:53
5FINTampere (282)+27Konsta Puranen21:56
6FINKangasala (278)+47Mikko Ahola22:17
7FINKirkkonummi (266)+55Ville Rehn22:24
8FINTurku (284)+57Justus Vuori22:26
9FINKangasala 2 (302)+1:41Jeremias Joutsensaari23:10
10FINKokkola-Kalajoki (U) 2 (322)+1:51Mikko Poutanen23:20
11FINMikkeli 2 (299)+1:56Jaakko Mesiäinen23:25
12FINJyväskylä (268)+2:03Konsta Sipiläinen23:32
13FINLohja (296)+2:07Elmeri Toivanen23:36
14FINTurku 2 (305)+2:08Ville Kinnala23:38
15FINEspoo (273)+2:10Elias Lehokoinen23:39
16FINHelsinki (263)+2:10Topias Niemi23:39
17FINRovaniemi (270)+2:20Konsta Määttä23:49
18FINUlvila (261)+2:24Aaro Haikonen23:53
19FINPirkkala (290)+2:37Ronja Kontkanen24:07
20FINMikkeli (287)+2:39Lars Vicari24:08
21FINKouvola (274)+3:27Mikael Linden24:56
22FINLieto (286)+4:39Aleksi Hellman26:08
23FINHelsinki 2 (309)+4:43Matias Salonen26:12
24FINTampere 2 (307)+5:30Lauri Ketola26:59
25FINOrivesi-Juupajoki-Pälkäne (U) (265)+5:33Otso Westerlund27:02
26FINParainen (291)+5:37Ida-Marie Cederberg27:06
27FINNokia (269)+5:41Kiri Huhtanen27:11
28FINOulu (283)+5:42Juuso Pernu27:12
29FINKuopio (279)+6:03Annika Sopo27:32
30FINSalo 2 (308)+6:25Teemu Anttila27:55
31FINRauma 2 (300)+6:52Eevert Kohonen28:21
32FINTampere 3 (318)+6:52Ella Skog28:21
33FINHämeenlinna (288)+6:54Jenni Keränen28:23
34FINLaukaa (293)+6:54Maiju Kovanen28:23
35FINHollola (277)+7:16Matti Kemppainen28:45
36FINHyvinkää (262)+7:27Arttu Ylönen28:56
37FINVaasa (260)+8:41Anu Tuomisto30:10
38FINRauma (285)+8:41Veikka Annila30:10
39FINSodankylä (U) (292)+8:42Matias Maijala30:12
40FINKouvola 2 (310)+8:44Iina Hasu30:14
41FINKauniainen (267)+8:48Eljas Talja30:17
42FINHämeenkyrö (271)+9:16Atte Mattila30:45
43FINSiilinjärvi (297)+10:15Elmeri Voutilainen31:44
44FINEspoo 2 (304)+11:08Antti Nilsen32:37
45FINImatra (281)+11:17Eero Kelosuo32:46
46FINKangasala 3 (315)+11:28Miina Rautakorpi32:58
47FINOulu 3 (316)+12:15Ella Liinamaa33:44
48FINLempäälä (295)+13:21Henrik Aaltio34:50
49FINMäntsälä (289)+13:34Roosa Pelkonen35:04
50FINImatra 2 (301)+14:05Sonia Juutilainen35:35
51FINOulu 2 (306)+16:11Joona Holappa37:40
52FINNurmijärvi 3 (317)+16:15Heidi Mustonen37:44
53FINKajaani-Sotkamo (U) (264)+16:36Eemeli Kokkonen38:05
54FINLappeenranta (280)+16:48Karoliina Ahvonen38:17
55FINLappeenranta 3 (313)+16:59Venla Vesikko38:28
56FINHämeenlinna 2 (303)+17:52Jenni Kivikko39:21
57FINJyväskylä 2 (311)+18:44Sami Syvänen40:13
58FINKuopio-Pirkkala-Tuusula (U) 3 (314)+23:12Ella Vehmas44:41
59FINLaihia (276)+26:58Annamari Syrjälä48:27
60FINLappeenranta 2 (312)+27:02Viivi Pellinen48:31
61FINKokkola (321)+30:47Greta Biskop52:16
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English