KLL:n suunnistusmestaruusviestit 2013

B

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus Vaihto 3,7 km

1FINKotka (272)23:18Valtteri Heikkinen23:18
2FINHamina (275)+30Janne Niskanen23:48
3FINTampere (282)+35Konsta Puranen23:54
4FINSalo (294)+48Arttu Laaksonen24:06
5FINForssa (320)+51Akseli Julkunen24:10
6FINKangasala (278)+54Mikko Ahola24:13
7FINTurku (284)+1:03Justus Vuori24:21
8FINKirkkonummi (266)+1:18Ville Rehn24:37
9FINKokkola-Kalajoki (U) 2 (322)+2:03Mikko Poutanen25:22
10FINKangasala 2 (302)+2:07Jeremias Joutsensaari25:25
11FINTurku 2 (305)+2:19Ville Kinnala25:37
12FINLohja (296)+2:23Elmeri Toivanen25:42
13FINEspoo (273)+2:25Elias Lehokoinen25:43
14FINRovaniemi (270)+2:25Konsta Määttä25:44
15FINHelsinki (263)+2:26Topias Niemi25:44
16FINMikkeli 2 (299)+2:26Jaakko Mesiäinen25:45
17FINJyväskylä (268)+2:27Konsta Sipiläinen25:45
18FINMikkeli (287)+2:45Lars Vicari26:04
19FINUlvila (261)+2:55Aaro Haikonen26:14
20FINPirkkala (290)+3:14Ronja Kontkanen26:32
21FINKouvola (274)+3:52Mikael Linden27:10
22FINLieto (286)+4:57Aleksi Hellman28:15
23FINHelsinki 2 (309)+5:14Matias Salonen28:32
24FINTampere 2 (307)+5:42Lauri Ketola29:01
25FINOrivesi-Juupajoki-Pälkäne (U) (265)+5:52Otso Westerlund29:10
26FINOulu (283)+5:56Juuso Pernu29:15
27FINParainen (291)+6:04Ida-Marie Cederberg29:22
28FINNokia (269)+6:21Kiri Huhtanen29:40
29FINKuopio (279)+6:35Annika Sopo29:53
30FINSalo 2 (308)+7:00Teemu Anttila30:19
31FINLaukaa (293)+7:07Maiju Kovanen30:25
32FINRauma 2 (300)+7:17Eevert Kohonen30:35
33FINTampere 3 (318)+7:22Ella Skog30:40
34FINHämeenlinna (288)+7:25Jenni Keränen30:43
35FINHollola (277)+7:44Matti Kemppainen31:02
36FINHyvinkää (262)+7:54Arttu Ylönen31:12
37FINRauma (285)+9:03Veikka Annila32:21
38FINSodankylä (U) (292)+9:05Matias Maijala32:23
39FINVaasa (260)+9:18Anu Tuomisto32:37
40FINKauniainen (267)+9:19Eljas Talja32:38
41FINKouvola 2 (310)+9:20Iina Hasu32:38
42FINHämeenkyrö (271)+9:50Atte Mattila33:08
43FINSiilinjärvi (297)+11:23Elmeri Voutilainen34:41
44FINImatra (281)+11:58Eero Kelosuo35:16
45FINEspoo 2 (304)+12:03Antti Nilsen35:21
46FINKangasala 3 (315)+12:22Miina Rautakorpi35:40
47FINOulu 3 (316)+13:02Ella Liinamaa36:21
48FINLempäälä (295)+14:06Henrik Aaltio37:25
49FINMäntsälä (289)+14:19Roosa Pelkonen37:38
50FINImatra 2 (301)+15:34Sonia Juutilainen38:52
51FINOulu 2 (306)+16:58Joona Holappa40:17
52FINNurmijärvi 3 (317)+17:23Heidi Mustonen40:42
53FINLappeenranta (280)+17:28Karoliina Ahvonen40:47
54FINKajaani-Sotkamo (U) (264)+17:33Eemeli Kokkonen40:52
55FINLappeenranta 3 (313)+18:01Venla Vesikko41:19
56FINJyväskylä 2 (311)+19:19Sami Syvänen42:37
57FINHämeenlinna 2 (303)+19:51Jenni Kivikko43:10
58FINKuopio-Pirkkala-Tuusula (U) 3 (314)+26:19Ella Vehmas49:37
59FINLappeenranta 2 (312)+28:15Viivi Pellinen51:33
60FINLaihia (276)+28:23Annamari Syrjälä51:41
61FINKokkola (321)+32:24Greta Biskop55:42
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English