KLL:n suunnistusmestaruusviestit 2013

A

Osuusajat 1. osuus 2,3 km

1111Teemu Oksanen14:35FINIkaalinen
2152Pyry Mattila14:40+5FINKouvola
3116Lasse Viilo14:45+9FINTampere
4145Lasse Laakso14:53+18FINJyväskylä
5165Antti Rissanen15:03+28FINTampere 2
6151Oskari Silvennoinen16:09+1:34FINKontiolahti
7161Elina Espo16:17+1:42FINKouvola 2
8139Sanni Haikonen16:23+1:47FINUlvila
9159Nea Koivunen16:25+1:50FINUlvila 2
10130Saara Saalo16:26+1:51FINMäntsälä
11131Oskari Arvela16:32+1:57FINLahti
12121Kimmo Kontio16:38+2:03FINKangasala
13134Kalle Kinnala16:39+2:04FINKaarina
14142Valtteri Kankainen16:40+2:05FINSotkamo
15163Johanna Isojärvi16:41+2:05FINRovaniemi 2
16168Paavo Heinonen16:43+2:08FINHelsinki 2
17132Onni Sinervä16:44+2:08FINTurku
18146Venla Turakainen16:44+2:09FINHelsinki
19136Elias Sopo16:44+2:09FINKuopio
20157Aaro Virtanen16:53+2:17FINLahti 2
21114Santeri Seppälä16:58+2:23FINTuusula
22112Eemeli Kumara16:59+2:24FINLaihia
23147Anna Goman16:59+2:24FINOulu
24148Pauli Häkli17:13+2:37FINKirkkonummi
25179Kristian Ketola17:19+2:44FINTampere 4
26149Raita Pakkanen17:37+3:02FINHamina
27138Ira Kiero17:40+3:05FINLappeenranta
28120Outi Haikama18:16+3:41FINHämeenlinna
29125Neea Pohjamo18:19+3:44FINRuokolahti
30122Hilla Niemelä18:25+3:50FINLempäälä
31174Maija Mäenpää18:31+3:56FINHämeenlinna 3
32166Venla Jaatinen18:33+3:58FINOulu 2
33143Ennimaria Järventausta18:46+4:11FINHämeenkyrö
34140Eetu Petrelius18:55+4:20FINRovaniemi
35115Aino Palmen18:56+4:20FINEspoo
36129Veeti Miikki19:02+4:26FINImatra
37154Jenna Tynninen19:04+4:29FINLappeenranta 2
38153Topi Laakso19:09+4:34FINJyväskylä 2
39135Mikko Eerola19:17+4:42FINPirkkala
40172Sonja Vaakanainen19:43+5:08FINOulu-Kempele (U) 3
41133Matias Rokka19:50+5:14FINJokioinen
42150Santeri Kanerva20:32+5:56FINMikkeli
43127Atte Ikola20:47+6:12FINVantaa
44128Ella Kokkinen21:05+6:30FINJämsä
45126Ville Sevelius21:23+6:48FINPorvoo
46169Eeka Husu21:31+6:55FINImatra 2
47144Pinja Jutila22:11+7:36FINPori
48162Essi Metsälä22:17+7:41FINHämeenlinna 2
49175Vili Olkkonen22:18+7:43FINKangasala 3
50117Aleksi Lohtander22:25+7:50FINRauma
51176Heidi Nikkinen22:27+7:52FINKouvola 3
52137Sara Virolainen22:30+7:55FINKärkölä
53119Antti Reiman22:34+7:59FINSalo
54160Kiia-Maria Piispa22:35+7:59FINLuumäki 2
55164Tuuli Tiitola22:35+8:00FINKangasala 2
56171Suvi Kurth22:38+8:03FINTampere 3
57155Inkalilja Pirinen22:44+8:09FINVantaa 2
58181Robert Biskop22:47+8:12FINKokkola 2
59180Roosa Laine23:21+8:46FINKokkola
60167Nelli Niskanen24:13+9:38FINHamina 2
61158Elisa Mattila24:27+9:51FINHämeenkyrö 2
62173Esteri Ruuska24:31+9:55FINRovaniemi 3
63177Benjamin Kyngäs26:25+11:49FINHelsinki 3
64156Eveliina Viianen27:19+12:43FINLaihia 2
65124Otto Kuusela28:10+13:34FINNastola
66184Raisa Kantanen28:41+14:06FINLemi-Lappeenranta (U)
67110Henna Laukkanen29:09+14:34FINLieto
68118Teemu Hirvikallio31:42+17:06FINLuumäki
69170Taika Heinonen44:11+29:36FINTurku-Nousiainen (U) 2
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English