1 | 4078 | Mikko Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 17:57 | ||
2 | 4077 | Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | 19:08 | +1:11 | |
3 | 4073 | Mikael Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 19:15 | +1:18 | |
4 | 4071 | Hannu Niemelä | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 20:20 | +2:23 | |
5 | 4075 | Sören Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 20:26 | +2:29 | |
6 | 4072 | Esko Ylikangas | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 21:29 | +3:32 | |
7 | 4074 | Tero Heikkilä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 22:02 | +4:05 | |
8 | 4067 | Ilpo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 22:13 | +4:16 | |
9 | 4064 | Harri Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 22:16 | +4:19 | |
10 | 4066 | Janne Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 22:23 | +4:26 | |
11 | 4065 | Jari Jokela | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 22:24 | +4:27 | |
12 | 4049 | Peter Johansson | IF Brahe | FIN | 22:40 | +4:43 | |
13 | 4062 | Tapio Perttunen | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 22:49 | +4:52 | |
14 | 4076 | Vesa Kankaanpää | OK77 | FIN | 23:01 | +5:04 | |
15 | 4055 | Kenneth Grankull | IK Kronan | FIN | 23:15 | +5:18 | |
16 | 4069 | Harri Hytönen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 23:26 | +5:29 | |
17 | 4059 | Hannu Holappa | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 23:27 | +5:30 | |
18 | 4053 | Tomi Hankaniemi | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 23:46 | +5:49 | |
19 | 4047 | Lasse Westerholm | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 23:51 | +5:54 | |
20 | 4048 | Timo Kauppila | Koovee | FIN | 23:55 | +5:58 | |
21 | 4052 | Harri Lammi | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 24:14 | +6:17 | |
22 | 4070 | Antti Rönnemaa | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 24:48 | +6:51 | |
23 | 4056 | Juha-Matti Suominen | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 25:29 | +7:32 | |
24 | 4050 | Risto Karjalainen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 25:40 | +7:43 | |
25 | 4045 | Marko Kuusikko | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 26:02 | +8:05 | |
26 | 4060 | Sami Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 26:08 | +8:11 | |
27 | 4061 | Veli-Matti Pulli | Rastivarsat | FIN | 27:10 | +9:13 | |
28 | 4041 | Lasse Qvist | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | 27:30 | +9:33 | |
29 | 4051 | Tommy Joensuu | IF Brahe | FIN | 27:35 | +9:38 | |
30 | 4057 | Tero Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 27:38 | +9:41 | |
31 | 4058 | Janne Määttä | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 27:48 | +9:51 | |
32 | 4054 | Mika Tohmola | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 28:32 | +10:35 | |
33 | 4035 | Tuomas Ronkainen | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | 29:27 | +11:30 | |
34 | 4043 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 29:45 | +11:48 | |
35 | 4034 | Pekka Lång | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:47 | +12:50 | |
36 | 4040 | Sami Kuntola | Laihian Luja | FIN | 31:05 | +13:08 | |
37 | 4031 | Petri Ollonen | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 31:35 | +13:38 | |
38 | 4037 | Jani Leppäniemi | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 32:58 | +15:01 | |
39 | 4063 | Tero Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 33:10 | +15:13 | |
40 | 4042 | Reko Rantamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:24 | +15:27 | |
41 | 4039 | Ilkka Tanttinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:42 | +15:45 | |
42 | 4033 | Marko Kela | Oulun Reipas | FIN | 34:11 | +16:14 | |
43 | 4030 | Mika Veijovaara | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:21 | +16:24 | |
44 | 4038 | Mika Jurvakainen | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 37:25 | +19:28 | |
45 | 4044 | Esa Leppäniemi | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 39:08 | +21:11 | |
46 | 4036 | Tommi Sillanpää | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 39:19 | +21:22 | |
47 | 4032 | Marcus Lahtinen | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 56:33 | +38:36 | |
4046 | Petri Rusanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | ei läht. | |||
4068 | Heikki Kettunen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | ei läht. |