SM-keskimatka R2, Iisu

H40K

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Mikko Hölsö
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:32 (1)
3:07 (1)
35 (1)
6:01 (1)
2:54 (1)
6:33 (1)
32 (1)
8:13 (1)
1:40 (1)
9:26 (1)
1:13 (1)
13:24 (1)
3:58 (1)
14:52 (1)
1:28 (2)
16:24 (1)
1:32 (1)
17:57 (1)
1:33 (22)
17:57  Mikko Hölsö
2   Mikael Donner
OK77
2:50 (5)
3:28 (3)
38 (3)
6:51 (4)
3:23 (5)
7:28 (4)
37 (5)
9:15 (4)
1:47 (2)
10:31 (3)
1:16 (3)
14:34 (3)
4:03 (2)
16:04 (3)
1:30 (3)
17:39 (2)
1:35 (3)
19:08 (2)
1:29 (11)
19:08  Mikael Donner
3   Mikael Salo
OK Orient
2:39 (2)
3:25 (2)
46 (11)
6:20 (2)
2:55 (2)
6:58 (2)
38 (6)
9:05 (2)
2:07 (18)
10:19 (2)
1:14 (2)
14:32 (2)
4:13 (4)
15:59 (2)
1:27 (1)
17:40 (3)
1:41 (7)
19:15 (3)
1:35 (27)
19:15  Mikael Salo
4   Hannu Niemelä
Rasti-Hyry
3:46 (21)
4:26 (18)
40 (5)
7:26 (6)
3:00 (3)
8:35 (13)
1:09 (40)
10:25 (8)
1:50 (4)
11:47 (7)
1:22 (7)
15:52 (5)
4:05 (3)
17:28 (5)
1:36 (6)
19:03 (5)
1:35 (3)
20:20 (4)
1:17 (1)
20:20  Hannu Niemelä
5   Sören Nymalm
Pargas IF
2:43 (3)
3:28 (3)
45 (9)
6:53 (5)
3:25 (6)
7:26 (3)
33 (3)
9:13 (3)
1:47 (2)
10:31 (3)
1:18 (4)
15:39 (4)
5:08 (12)
17:14 (4)
1:35 (5)
18:52 (4)
1:38 (6)
20:26 (5)
1:34 (24)
20:26  Sören Nymalm
6   Esko Ylikangas
Rasti-Kurikka
2:48 (4)
3:29 (5)
41 (6)
6:43 (3)
3:14 (4)
7:40 (5)
57 (35)
10:09 (5)
2:29 (33)
11:42 (6)
1:33 (12)
16:35 (6)
4:53 (9)
18:14 (6)
1:39 (7)
19:58 (6)
1:44 (8)
21:29 (6)
1:31 (16)
21:29  Esko Ylikangas
7   Tero Heikkilä
Paimion Rasti
3:08 (9)
4:01 (6)
53 (21)
7:38 (7)
3:37 (10)
8:16 (6)
38 (6)
10:18 (6)
2:02 (12)
11:39 (5)
1:21 (6)
16:50 (7)
5:11 (14)
18:24 (7)
1:34 (4)
20:10 (7)
1:46 (13)
22:02 (7)
1:52 (44)
22:02  Tero Heikkilä
8   Ilpo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
3:30 (17)
4:32 (20)
1:02 (33)
8:14 (17)
3:42 (12)
8:55 (17)
41 (17)
10:54 (16)
1:59 (8)
12:31 (15)
1:37 (19)
17:14 (9)
4:43 (8)
19:01 (8)
1:47 (13)
20:46 (9)
1:45 (12)
22:13 (8)
1:27 (8)
22:13  Ilpo Viippola
9   Harri Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
3:07 (8)
4:03 (8)
56 (25)
8:00 (16)
3:57 (26)
8:38 (14)
38 (6)
10:41 (12)
2:03 (13)
12:33 (16)
1:52 (31)
17:02 (8)
4:29 (6)
19:21 (11)
2:19 (39)
20:54 (11)
1:33 (2)
22:16 (9)
1:22 (3)
22:16  Harri Haapasalo
10   Janne Kivilaakso
Lynx
3:14 (11)
4:04 (9)
50 (16)
7:54 (13)
3:50 (20)
8:34 (12)
40 (13)
10:33 (11)
1:59 (8)
12:14 (12)
1:41 (26)
17:23 (11)
5:09 (13)
19:04 (10)
1:41 (9)
20:51 (10)
1:47 (14)
22:23 (10)
1:32 (19)
22:23  Janne Kivilaakso
11   Jari Jokela
Rasti-Nokia
3:06 (7)
4:04 (9)
58 (29)
7:46 (10)
3:42 (12)
8:25 (8)
39 (11)
10:30 (10)
2:05 (16)
12:03 (10)
1:33 (12)
17:14 (9)
5:11 (14)
19:01 (8)
1:47 (13)
20:45 (8)
1:44 (8)
22:24 (11)
1:39 (33)
22:24  Jari Jokela
12   Peter Johansson
IF Brahe
3:15 (13)
4:07 (13)
52 (19)
7:49 (12)
3:42 (12)
8:28 (10)
39 (11)
10:22 (7)
1:54 (5)
11:55 (9)
1:33 (12)
17:32 (13)
5:37 (24)
19:25 (13)
1:53 (21)
21:17 (12)
1:52 (18)
22:40 (12)
1:23 (4)
22:40  Peter Johansson
13   Tapio Perttunen
Vesaisen Pojat
3:17 (14)
4:06 (12)
49 (14)
7:48 (11)
3:42 (12)
8:26 (9)
38 (6)
10:42 (14)
2:16 (27)
12:17 (13)
1:35 (17)
17:30 (12)
5:13 (16)
19:29 (14)
1:59 (25)
21:21 (13)
1:52 (18)
22:49 (13)
1:28 (9)
22:49  Tapio Perttunen
14   Vesa Kankaanpää
OK77
4:17 (31)
4:54 (23)
37 (2)
8:24 (20)
3:30 (7)
9:39 (22)
1:15 (41)
11:40 (22)
2:01 (11)
13:00 (18)
1:20 (5)
17:36 (14)
4:36 (7)
19:22 (12)
1:46 (12)
21:21 (13)
1:59 (28)
23:01 (14)
1:40 (35)
23:01  Vesa Kankaanpää
15   Kenneth Grankull
IK Kronan
3:17 (14)
4:04 (9)
47 (12)
7:38 (7)
3:34 (8)
8:28 (10)
50 (28)
10:42 (14)
2:14 (26)
12:12 (11)
1:30 (10)
17:39 (15)
5:27 (18)
19:46 (15)
2:07 (32)
21:39 (15)
1:53 (23)
23:15 (15)
1:36 (28)
23:15  Kenneth Grankull
16   Harri Hytönen
Rastivarsat
3:34 (19)
4:19 (16)
45 (9)
7:57 (14)
3:38 (11)
8:42 (16)
45 (25)
11:39 (21)
2:57 (40)
14:06 (23)
2:27 (43)
18:31 (19)
4:25 (5)
20:10 (18)
1:39 (7)
21:54 (16)
1:44 (8)
23:26 (16)
1:32 (19)
23:26  Harri Hytönen
17   Hannu Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
3:33 (18)
4:24 (17)
51 (17)
8:16 (18)
3:52 (22)
9:05 (19)
49 (26)
11:17 (17)
2:12 (23)
13:01 (19)
1:44 (28)
18:01 (16)
5:00 (11)
20:00 (17)
1:59 (25)
21:57 (17)
1:57 (26)
23:27 (17)
1:30 (13)
23:27  Hannu Holappa
18   Tomi Hankaniemi
Vesaisen Pojat
3:55 (23)
4:38 (21)
43 (8)
8:31 (21)
3:53 (23)
9:09 (20)
38 (6)
11:17 (17)
2:08 (19)
12:50 (17)
1:33 (12)
18:20 (18)
5:30 (22)
20:11 (19)
1:51 (19)
22:07 (19)
1:56 (25)
23:46 (18)
1:39 (33)
23:46  Tomi Hankaniemi
19   Lasse Westerholm
Vesaisen Pojat
3:14 (11)
4:08 (14)
54 (24)
7:57 (14)
3:49 (19)
8:38 (14)
41 (17)
10:41 (12)
2:03 (13)
12:24 (14)
1:43 (27)
18:10 (17)
5:46 (26)
19:57 (16)
1:47 (13)
22:04 (18)
2:07 (33)
23:51 (19)
1:47 (40)
23:51  Lasse Westerholm
20   Timo Kauppila
Koovee
3:55 (23)
4:54 (23)
59 (31)
8:42 (22)
3:48 (17)
9:24 (21)
42 (21)
11:24 (19)
2:00 (10)
13:02 (20)
1:38 (21)
18:46 (20)
5:44 (25)
20:30 (20)
1:44 (11)
22:24 (20)
1:54 (24)
23:55 (20)
1:31 (16)
23:55  Timo Kauppila
21   Harri Lammi
Saloisten Reipas
4:35 (33)
5:36 (34)
1:01 (32)
9:27 (28)
3:51 (21)
10:07 (27)
40 (13)
12:11 (23)
2:04 (15)
13:49 (22)
1:38 (21)
19:19 (21)
5:30 (22)
21:09 (21)
1:50 (18)
22:53 (21)
1:44 (8)
24:14 (21)
1:21 (2)
24:14  Harri Lammi
22   Antti Rönnemaa
Siilin Rasti
5:14 (42)
6:30 (41)
1:16 (42)
10:06 (34)
3:36 (9)
11:03 (33)
57 (35)
12:57 (29)
1:54 (5)
14:37 (26)
1:40 (23)
19:31 (22)
4:54 (10)
21:13 (22)
1:42 (10)
23:05 (22)
1:52 (18)
24:48 (22)
1:43 (37)
24:48  Antti Rönnemaa
23   Juha-Matti Suominen
Laitilan Jyske
3:36 (20)
5:28 (33)
1:52 (45)
10:01 (33)
4:33 (34)
10:51 (32)
50 (28)
13:07 (31)
2:16 (27)
14:40 (27)
1:33 (12)
20:09 (23)
5:29 (20)
22:11 (24)
2:02 (28)
24:00 (23)
1:49 (16)
25:29 (23)
1:29 (11)
25:29  Juha-Matti Suominen
24   Risto Karjalainen
Liperin Taimi
4:22 (32)
5:01 (26)
39 (4)
9:34 (30)
4:33 (34)
10:50 (31)
1:16 (42)
13:08 (32)
2:18 (29)
14:56 (31)
1:48 (29)
20:20 (25)
5:24 (17)
22:16 (25)
1:56 (22)
24:15 (24)
1:59 (28)
25:40 (24)
1:25 (7)
25:40  Risto Karjalainen
25   Marko Kuusikko
Saloisten Reipas
4:44 (35)
5:26 (31)
42 (7)
9:35 (31)
4:09 (29)
10:15 (28)
40 (13)
12:35 (27)
2:20 (30)
14:26 (24)
1:51 (30)
20:15 (24)
5:49 (27)
22:04 (23)
1:49 (17)
24:28 (25)
2:24 (38)
26:02 (25)
1:34 (24)
26:02  Marko Kuusikko
26   Sami Isoherranen
Lynx
3:05 (6)
4:02 (7)
57 (27)
7:45 (9)
3:43 (16)
8:19 (7)
34 (4)
10:25 (8)
2:06 (17)
11:53 (8)
1:28 (8)
20:25 (26)
8:32 (41)
22:39 (26)
2:14 (35)
24:31 (26)
1:52 (18)
26:08 (26)
1:37 (29)
26:08  Sami Isoherranen
27   Veli-Matti Pulli
Rastivarsat
5:12 (41)
6:01 (36)
49 (14)
11:09 (38)
5:08 (41)
11:50 (37)
41 (17)
14:03 (36)
2:13 (25)
15:40 (34)
1:37 (19)
21:08 (27)
5:28 (19)
23:10 (27)
2:02 (28)
25:21 (27)
2:11 (35)
27:10 (27)
1:49 (41)
27:10  Veli-Matti Pulli
28   Lasse Qvist
Koskelankylän Riento
4:02 (27)
5:11 (29)
1:09 (39)
9:30 (29)
4:19 (31)
10:27 (30)
57 (35)
13:03 (30)
2:36 (35)
15:13 (33)
2:10 (35)
21:24 (28)
6:11 (28)
23:59 (29)
2:35 (44)
25:56 (29)
1:57 (26)
27:30 (28)
1:34 (24)
27:30  Lasse Qvist
29   Tommy Joensuu
IF Brahe
4:00 (26)
5:26 (31)
1:26 (44)
9:22 (26)
3:56 (25)
10:04 (24)
42 (21)
12:15 (24)
2:11 (22)
14:40 (27)
2:25 (42)
21:42 (29)
7:02 (33)
23:43 (28)
2:01 (27)
25:43 (28)
2:00 (30)
27:35 (29)
1:52 (44)
27:35  Tommy Joensuu
30   Tero Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
5:35 (43)
6:28 (40)
53 (21)
10:21 (35)
3:53 (23)
11:12 (34)
51 (32)
13:22 (34)
2:10 (20)
14:57 (32)
1:35 (17)
22:20 (30)
7:23 (36)
24:16 (30)
1:56 (22)
26:08 (30)
1:52 (18)
27:38 (30)
1:30 (13)
27:38  Tero Taulavuori
31   Janne Määttä
Rasti-Hyry
3:13 (10)
4:15 (15)
1:02 (33)
8:21 (19)
4:06 (28)
9:02 (18)
41 (17)
11:31 (20)
2:29 (33)
13:11 (21)
1:40 (23)
22:21 (31)
9:10 (42)
24:29 (31)
2:08 (33)
26:16 (31)
1:47 (14)
27:48 (31)
1:32 (19)
27:48  Janne Määttä
32   Mika Tohmola
Vesaisen Pojat
8:36 (46)
9:23 (46)
47 (12)
13:11 (43)
3:48 (17)
14:01 (43)
50 (28)
16:11 (40)
2:10 (20)
17:43 (39)
1:32 (11)
23:12 (33)
5:29 (20)
24:59 (32)
1:47 (13)
27:02 (32)
2:03 (31)
28:32 (32)
1:30 (13)
28:32  Mika Tohmola
33   Tuomas Ronkainen
Koskelankylän Riento
3:59 (25)
4:57 (25)
58 (29)
9:37 (32)
4:40 (36)
10:26 (29)
49 (26)
13:11 (33)
2:45 (38)
16:18 (36)
3:07 (46)
22:58 (32)
6:40 (31)
25:20 (33)
2:22 (40)
28:04 (34)
2:44 (46)
29:27 (33)
1:23 (4)
29:27  Tuomas Ronkainen
34   Janne Pihlajaniemi
Vesaisen Pojat
4:13 (30)
5:05 (27)
52 (19)
9:22 (26)
4:17 (30)
10:06 (25)
44 (23)
12:31 (25)
2:25 (31)
14:47 (30)
2:16 (39)
23:57 (35)
9:10 (42)
25:55 (34)
1:58 (24)
28:02 (33)
2:07 (33)
29:45 (34)
1:43 (37)
29:45  Janne Pihlajaniemi
35   Pekka Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:05 (39)
6:01 (36)
56 (25)
10:48 (36)
4:47 (37)
11:41 (36)
53 (34)
14:21 (37)
2:40 (37)
17:21 (37)
3:00 (45)
23:49 (34)
6:28 (30)
26:21 (35)
2:32 (43)
28:58 (35)
2:37 (45)
30:47 (35)
1:49 (41)
30:47  Pekka Lång
36   Sami Kuntola
Laihian Luja
3:25 (16)
4:29 (19)
1:04 (36)
8:53 (23)
4:24 (32)
11:24 (35)
2:31 (47)
13:36 (35)
2:12 (23)
16:11 (35)
2:35 (44)
25:41 (38)
9:30 (44)
27:44 (37)
2:03 (31)
29:34 (36)
1:50 (17)
31:05 (36)
1:31 (16)
31:05  Sami Kuntola
37   Petri Ollonen
Haukiputaan Heitto
4:52 (37)
6:12 (39)
1:20 (43)
11:09 (38)
4:57 (39)
13:02 (41)
1:53 (45)
15:40 (39)
2:38 (36)
17:50 (40)
2:10 (35)
25:06 (36)
7:16 (35)
27:42 (36)
2:36 (45)
29:57 (37)
2:15 (36)
31:35 (37)
1:38 (31)
31:35  Petri Ollonen
38   Jani Leppäniemi
Vetelin Urheilijat
4:06 (29)
5:17 (30)
1:11 (40)
11:08 (37)
5:51 (43)
12:06 (38)
58 (38)
15:19 (38)
3:13 (44)
17:41 (38)
2:22 (41)
25:28 (37)
7:47 (37)
27:54 (38)
2:26 (41)
30:45 (38)
2:51 (47)
32:58 (38)
2:13 (47)
32:58  Jani Leppäniemi
39   Tero Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
4:44 (35)
5:59 (35)
1:15 (41)
18:00 (47)
12:01 (47)
18:32 (47)
32 (1)
20:30 (44)
1:58 (7)
21:59 (44)
1:29 (9)
28:15 (43)
6:16 (29)
30:07 (43)
1:52 (20)
31:42 (39)
1:35 (3)
33:10 (39)
1:28 (9)
33:10  Tero Leppämäki
40   Reko Rantamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:54 (38)
6:02 (38)
1:08 (38)
11:24 (40)
5:22 (42)
12:16 (39)
52 (33)
16:44 (41)
4:28 (46)
18:51 (41)
2:07 (34)
27:06 (39)
8:15 (39)
29:21 (39)
2:15 (36)
31:46 (40)
2:25 (40)
33:24 (40)
1:38 (31)
33:24  Reko Rantamäki
41   Ilkka Tanttinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:03 (28)
5:06 (28)
1:03 (35)
9:09 (24)
4:03 (27)
9:49 (23)
40 (13)
12:48 (28)
2:59 (41)
14:28 (25)
1:40 (23)
27:41 (42)
13:13 (45)
29:53 (40)
2:12 (34)
32:09 (41)
2:16 (37)
33:42 (41)
1:33 (22)
33:42  Ilkka Tanttinen
42   Marko Kela
Oulun Reipas
6:14 (45)
7:07 (44)
53 (21)
13:17 (44)
6:10 (45)
15:07 (44)
1:50 (44)
18:19 (43)
3:12 (42)
20:34 (43)
2:15 (38)
27:32 (41)
6:58 (32)
30:02 (41)
2:30 (42)
32:28 (42)
2:26 (43)
34:11 (42)
1:43 (37)
34:11  Marko Kela
43   Mika Veijovaara
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:42 (34)
6:38 (42)
1:56 (46)
12:43 (42)
6:05 (44)
13:45 (42)
1:02 (39)
16:57 (42)
3:12 (42)
19:18 (42)
2:21 (40)
27:21 (40)
8:03 (38)
30:05 (42)
2:44 (47)
32:30 (43)
2:25 (40)
34:21 (43)
1:51 (43)
34:21  Mika Veijovaara
44   Mika Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
11:03 (47)
12:07 (47)
1:04 (36)
17:09 (46)
5:02 (40)
17:53 (46)
44 (23)
20:41 (45)
2:48 (39)
22:47 (45)
2:06 (33)
31:04 (44)
8:17 (40)
33:19 (44)
2:15 (36)
35:43 (44)
2:24 (38)
37:25 (44)
1:42 (36)
37:25  Mika Jurvakainen
45   Esa Leppäniemi
Vetelin Urheilijat
3:49 (22)
4:46 (22)
57 (27)
9:16 (25)
4:30 (33)
10:06 (25)
50 (28)
12:34 (26)
2:28 (32)
14:44 (29)
2:10 (35)
33:39 (46)
18:55 (46)
35:41 (46)
2:02 (28)
37:45 (46)
2:04 (32)
39:08 (45)
1:23 (4)
39:08  Esa Leppäniemi
46   Tommi Sillanpää
SK Pohjantähti
5:52 (44)
6:43 (43)
51 (17)
11:34 (41)
4:51 (38)
12:51 (40)
1:17 (43)
23:48 (47)
10:57 (47)
25:52 (47)
2:04 (32)
32:59 (45)
7:07 (34)
35:15 (45)
2:16 (38)
37:42 (45)
2:27 (44)
39:19 (46)
1:37 (29)
39:19  Tommi Sillanpää
47   Marcus Lahtinen
Alatornion Pirkat
5:11 (40)
7:41 (45)
2:30 (47)
14:54 (45)
7:13 (46)
17:11 (45)
2:17 (46)
20:42 (46)
3:31 (45)
24:26 (46)
3:44 (47)
49:33 (47)
25:07 (47)
52:14 (47)
2:41 (46)
54:39 (47)
2:25 (40)
56:33 (47)
1:54 (46)
56:33  Marcus Lahtinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English