Baltic Junior Cup 2013, Finland - Individual/Henkilökohtainen

W20

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
6,5 km
Maali
7,0 km
 
1.   Josefine Klintberg Småland  SWE  11:48:00   55:04 (1)  57:07  
2.   Evely Kaasiku Estonia  EST  11:56:00   56:05 (2)  58:18  
3.   Amanda Hansson Småland  SWE  11:36:00   57:08 (3)  59:11  
4.   Victoria Höstman FSO  FIN  11:46:00   57:10 (4)  59:21  
5.   Liga Valdmane Latvia  LAT  11:58:00   58:16 (5)  1:00:35  
6.   Kaisa Raudkepp Estonia  EST  11:02:00   59:03 (6)  1:02:26  
7.   Nicole Ljungdal South Sweden  SWE  11:42:00   1:01:03 (7)  1:03:20  
8.   Marta Jansona Latvia  LAT  11:50:00   1:02:12 (8)  1:04:26  
9.   Madara ŠSadrina Latvia  LAT  11:20:00   1:02:13 (9)  1:04:32  
10.   Milda Radzivonaite Lithuania  LTU  11:40:00   1:03:06 (10)  1:05:08  
11.   Linnéa Andersson Småland  SWE  11:00:00   1:05:36 (11)  1:08:04  
11.   Kajsa Hedin South Sweden  SWE  11:52:00   1:05:51 (12)  1:08:04  
13.   Petra Gunnarsdotter Småland  SWE  11:24:00   1:06:32 (13)  1:09:05  
14.   Emma Simosas FSO  FIN  11:16:00   1:07:33 (14)  1:10:24  
15.   Emilia Sågfors FSO  FIN  11:38:00   1:08:09 (15)  1:10:36  
16.   Madli-Johanna Maidla Estonia  EST  11:14:00   1:08:28 (16)  1:10:39  
17.   Julia Dahl South Sweden  SWE  11:08:00   1:09:03 (17)  1:11:45  
18.   Frida Hedin South Sweden  SWE  11:34:00   1:09:24 (18)  1:11:46  
19.   Mikaela Fiskars FSO  FIN  11:28:00   1:12:00 (20)  1:14:38  
20.   Ilze Buža Latvia  LAT  11:04:00   1:12:08 (21)  1:14:41  
21.   Ruta Plakane Latvia  LAT  11:12:00   1:11:44 (19)  1:14:53  
22.   Laura Joonas Estonia  EST  11:44:00   1:13:53 (23)  1:15:56  
23.   Felicia Feurstein South Sweden  SWE  11:26:00   1:13:48 (22)  1:16:28  
24.   Elsa Andersson Småland  SWE  11:32:00   1:14:08 (24)  1:16:30  
25.   Johanna von Frenckell FSO  FIN  11:06:00   1:16:37 (25)  1:19:12  
26.   Vaiva Laurutyte Lithuania  LTU  11:30:00   1:18:24 (26)  1:21:29  
27.   Kristiine Aluvee Estonia  EST  11:18:00   1:22:51 (27)  1:25:18  
28.   Egle Aleksaite Lithuania  LTU  11:10:00   1:28:53 (28)  1:31:44  
29.   Vilija Revaite Lithuania  LTU  11:22:00   1:35:59 (29)  1:38:25  
30.   Emilija Balciunaite Lithuania  LTU  11:54:00   1:52:14 (30)  1:58:08  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English