Baltic Junior Cup 2013, Finland - Individual/Henkilökohtainen

M16

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
6,5 km
Maali
7,0 km
 
1.   Emil Lönnström FSO  FIN  11:49:00   45:58 (1)  47:58  
2.   Ola Andersson South Sweden  SWE  11:35:00   46:59 (2)  48:37  
3.   Emil Sevelius FSO  FIN  11:33:00   48:56 (4)  50:34  
4.   Henrik Johannesson South Sweden  SWE  11:39:00   48:47 (3)  50:41  
5.   Lucas Sundblad Småland  SWE  11:21:00   49:15 (5)  50:58  
6.   Simon Wikström South Sweden  SWE  11:15:00   50:39 (6)  52:33  
7.   Rokas Vaitkus Lithuania  LTU  11:37:00   50:48 (7)  52:37  
8.   Fabian af Hällström FSO  FIN  11:19:00   55:04 (8)  57:00  
9.   Jesper Lindahl FSO  FIN  11:03:00   55:23 (9)  57:17  
10.   Philip Edvardsson Småland  SWE  11:45:00   55:48 (10)  57:30  
11.   Uldis Upitis Latvia  LAT  11:41:00   58:15 (12)  1:00:06  
12.   Arvid Nord Småland  SWE  11:53:00   58:09 (11)  1:00:34  
13.   Fryderyk Pryjma Poland  POL  11:07:00   58:43 (13)  1:00:42  
14.   Viktor Törnqvist Småland  SWE  11:11:00   59:20 (14)  1:01:14  
15.   Daniel Andersson South Sweden  SWE  12:01:00   59:32 (15)  1:01:26  
16.   Pranas Germanavicius Lithuania  LTU  11:43:00   1:00:24 (17)  1:02:11  
17.   Lauri Pähn Estonia  EST  11:47:00   1:00:16 (16)  1:02:18  
18.   Hannes Holmback FSO  FIN  11:59:00   1:01:33 (18)  1:03:25  
19.   Aurimas Aamantas Lithuania  LTU  11:23:00   1:02:09 (19)  1:04:10  
20.   Valters Renesläcis Latvia  LAT  11:13:00   1:04:08 (20)  1:06:09  
21.   Märten Hendrik Pais Estonia  EST  11:57:00   1:07:56 (21)  1:09:46  
22.   Edgars Ustinovs Latvia  LAT  11:09:00   1:08:17 (23)  1:10:11  
23.   Tomi-Andre Piirmets Estonia  EST  11:17:00   1:08:02 (22)  1:10:15  
24.   Kaarel Hendrik Zernant Estonia  EST  11:25:00   1:10:01 (24)  1:11:55  
25.   Jerzy Urbaniak Poland  POL  11:51:00   1:13:51 (25)  1:15:33  
26.   Donatas Kukta Lithuania  LTU  11:01:00   1:16:15 (26)  1:18:08  
27.   Oliver Kütt Estonia  EST  11:29:00   1:23:12 (27)  1:25:07  
28.   Endijs Titomers Latvia  LAT  12:03:00   1:26:59 (28)  1:29:05  
29.   Romas Bazelis Lithuania  LTU  11:27:00   1:36:38 (29)  1:38:57  
30.   Matiss Slikajänis Latvia  LAT  11:31:00   1:54:45 (30)  1:59:01  
   Nils Wärnsberg Småland  SWE  11:05:00      keskeytti  
   Loke Agmarken South Sweden  SWE  11:55:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English