SM-viesti R1 16.9.2012 Leppävirralla

H21

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus väliaika

1Kalevan Rasti 2 (14)1:54:25Aaro Asikainen53:40
2Paimion Rasti (2)+1:51Kim Fagerudd55:20
3Rajamäen Rykmentti (5)+3:09Jarno Parkkinen53:47
4Turun Metsänkävijät (29)+3:10Sami Hämälistö53:27
5Helsingin Suunnistajat (32)+3:20Tommi Oksanen55:34
6Kalevan Rasti 4 (49)+4:14Mikko Heinonen57:07
7Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (31)+6:02Harri Poutiainen59:08
8Kalevan Rasti 3 (43)+6:22Juuso Metsälä55:45
9Angelniemen Ankkuri (16)+6:25Miika Kirmula59:29
10Koovee (15)+6:27Jani Myllärinen55:57
11Vaajakosken Terä (1)+6:40Juha Sorvisto54:51
12IF Sibbo-Vargarna (13)+7:20Toni Hartvik56:35
13IF Femman (25)+7:22Robin Bäckström57:55
14MS Parma (11)+7:22Sami Hämäläinen56:31
15Kalevan Rasti (3)+7:34Simo-Pekka Fincke56:04
16Vaajakosken Terä 2 (12)+7:37Petri Saari57:05
17Pellon Ponsi (20)+7:42Markku Isokoski55:51
18Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (8)+9:38Harri Pajula1:01:54
19Hiisirasti (7)+9:55Johannes Pohjala1:01:47
20Anttolan Urheilijat (65)+11:20Juha Hyyryläinen55:50
21Vaajakosken Terä 3 (18)+12:22Aapo Summanen1:00:36
22Paimion Rasti 2 (22)+12:29Henri Kalve1:01:43
23Rasti-Pielinen (69)+12:31Petri Kiiskinen1:01:27
24Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (35)+13:32Jaakko Istolahti1:02:09
25Vaajakosken Terä 4 (57)+13:34Tuukka Jurvakainen1:02:44
26OK Orient (53)+13:42Otto Simosas1:01:44
27Kangasala SK (17)+14:36Santtu Sainio1:05:03
28Vehkalahden Veikot (4)+15:45Jarkko Liuha56:32
29Tampereen Pyrintö (19)+15:45Jarkko Laine1:00:49
30Suunta Jyväskylä (46)+16:20Lauri Pohjola1:00:16
31Turun Suunnistajat (34)+17:16Juho Rajaniemi1:05:39
32Pellon Ponsi 2 (55)+17:17Tommi Uusimäki1:00:08
33Lappeen Riento (40)+17:20Aaro Nurmiainen1:02:08
34Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (45)+18:05Pekka Hyvönen58:44
35Siilin Rasti (61)+19:37Eetu Savolainen1:03:42
36Kangasala SK 2 (37)+19:55Kenny Kivikas1:04:07
37Delta (6)+21:04Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:07:25
38Delta 3 (67)+21:17Jarkko Saarinen1:08:16
39Kalevan Rasti 5 (58)+21:50Veli-Matti Lonka1:14:40
40IF Brahe (28)+22:44Vesa Aaltonen1:07:22
41SK Pohjantähti (23)+23:54Mikko Simola1:12:26
42Vetelin Urheilijat (38)+23:54Tero Myllymäki1:04:31
43MS Parma 2 (26)+23:55Olli Suonpää1:03:28
44Lapuan Virkiä (30)+23:58Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:10:15
45Lynx 3 (52)+24:50Rainer Kujala1:05:32
46MS Parma 3 (51)+24:51Asgeir Mjösund1:02:09
47Hiisirasti 2 (27)+24:57Ville Sabel1:05:00
48IF Femman 2 (48)+25:00Mathias Hall1:07:08
49Delta 2 (10)+25:27Janne Heikka1:01:41
50Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (36)+25:29Antti Alppi1:04:24
51Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (21)+27:04Severin Howald1:09:09
52Siilin Rasti 2 (63)+29:01Antti Rönnemaa1:08:03
53Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (42)+30:19Jesse Laukkarinen1:04:51
54Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (70)+30:21Oskari Mikkola1:14:36
55Kouvolan Suunnistajat (47)+31:37Jukka Tani1:04:11
56IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (24)+32:13Daniel Blomster1:11:01
57Lynx 2 (41)+34:23Tuomas Metsälä1:11:01
58Rasti-Lukko (71)+35:28Mikael Niemi1:19:38
59Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (54)+1:00:10Eero Inkeri1:27:24
60Kemiön Kiilat (59)+1:14:33Raphael Stefanini1:47:50
61Saarijärven Pullistus (60)+1:27:11Mikko Truhponen1:55:24
62Länsi-Rajan Rasti (66)+1:35:59Juho Korpi1:47:16
63Vesaisen Pojat (56)+1:42:50Joonas Savola1:27:15
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English