SM-viesti R1 16.9.2012 Leppävirralla

H21

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 4,5 km

1Kalevan Rasti 2 (14)35:12Jere Pajunen35:12
2Paimion Rasti (2)+3Teemu Väre35:15
3Angelniemen Ankkuri (16)+35Tuomo Mäkelä35:47
4Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (8)+40Mikko Patana35:52
5Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (31)+42Martins Sirmais35:54
6Helsingin Suunnistajat (32)+51Einari Heinaro36:03
7Hiisirasti (7)+52Jussi Simula36:04
8OK Orient (53)+1:19Mikael Fabritius36:31
9Rajamäen Rykmentti (5)+1:24Hannu-Pekka Pukema36:36
10MS Parma (11)+1:26Lasse Suonpää36:38
11Turun Metsänkävijät (29)+1:32Esa Huttunen36:44
12Kangasala SK (17)+2:01Jere Ahonen37:13
13IF Sibbo-Vargarna (13)+2:04Jani Virta37:16
14IF Femman (25)+2:06Anders Bäckström37:18
15Kalevan Rasti 5 (58)+2:09Kiril Nikolov37:21
16Kalevan Rasti 4 (49)+2:15Fabian Hertner37:27
17Vaajakosken Terä 5 (62)+2:34Teemu Karjalainen37:46
18Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (35)+2:37Mikko Kivelä37:49
19SK Pohjantähti (23)+2:38Sampo Rahko37:50
20Rasti-Lukko (71)+2:45Kimmo Mieskoski37:57
21Vaajakosken Terä 2 (12)+3:13Jouni Kahelin38:25
22Vaajakosken Terä 3 (18)+3:15Petteri Huikko38:27
23Vaajakosken Terä (1)+3:19Antti Anttonen38:31
24Pellon Ponsi (20)+3:24Juho-Matti Taivainen38:36
25Turun Suunnistajat (34)+3:26Janne Salmi38:38
26Paimion Rasti 2 (22)+3:29Jonathan Fröjdö38:41
27IF Femman 2 (48)+3:37Otto Sund38:49
28Delta (6)+3:42Perttu Sorsa38:54
29Lapuan Virkiä (30)+3:43Antti Hakala38:55
30Delta 3 (67)+3:45Petri Forsman38:57
31Kalevan Rasti 3 (43)+3:47Miika Hernelahti38:59
32Koovee (15)+3:53Juho Westerlund39:05
33IF Brahe (28)+3:56Filip Brunell39:08
34Rasti-Pielinen (69)+4:18Pasi Kiiskinen39:30
35Vaajakosken Terä 4 (57)+4:31Samuel Heinonen39:43
36Tampereen Pyrintö (19)+4:33Severi Kymäläinen39:45
37Kalevan Rasti (3)+4:36Hannu Airila39:48
38Lappeen Riento (40)+4:47Jussi Taussi39:59
39Pellon Ponsi 2 (55)+4:54Janne Häkkinen40:06
40Lynx (9)+5:53Aapo Leskinen41:05
41Suunta Jyväskylä (46)+5:59Marko Tölli41:11
42Anttolan Urheilijat (65)+6:13Mikko Väisänen41:25
43Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (70)+6:16Timmo Tammemäe41:28
44Kangasala SK 2 (37)+6:24Lauri Sorsa41:36
45Siilin Rasti (61)+6:29Markku Siponen41:41
46Vehkalahden Veikot (4)+6:41Martti Siikaluoma41:53
47Lynx 3 (52)+6:51Matˆj Kamenick˜42:03
48Joutsenon Kullervo (68)+7:04Atte Seppänen42:16
49MS Parma 2 (26)+7:22Antti Vainio42:34
50Hiisirasti 2 (27)+7:44Saku Asikainen42:56
51Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (21)+8:46Juho Kinni43:58
52Vetelin Urheilijat (38)+8:51Ari-Pekka Lassila44:03
53Lynx 2 (41)+9:04Janne Mänkärlä44:16
54Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (64)+9:45Teemu Niskanen44:57
55Kemiön Kiilat (59)+9:49Ville Glad45:01
56Kouvolan Suunnistajat (47)+9:50Patrik Väisänen45:02
57MS Parma 3 (51)+9:52Eero-Matti Vainio45:04
58IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (24)+9:54Sören Sundblom45:06
59Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (36)+9:55Henri Taanila45:07
60Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (42)+10:09Eetu Summanen45:21
61Siilin Rasti 2 (63)+10:38Pasi Oravainen45:50
62Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (45)+11:29Tomi Mattila46:41
63Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (54)+11:40Jarkko Heikkinen46:52
64Kokkolan Suunnistajat (33)+12:19Esa Hongell47:31
65Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (39)+13:02Ross Morrison48:14
66Koovee 2 (44)+14:42Jouni Heinonen49:54
67Delta 2 (10)+14:59Heikki Toivio50:11
68Saarijärven Pullistus (60)+15:35Oleg Vokulov50:47
69Länsi-Rajan Rasti (66)+30:51Teemu Salminen1:06:03
70Lappeen Riento 2 (72)+34:01Matti Lahdenperä1:09:13
71Vesaisen Pojat (56)+44:10Erkki Isokoski1:19:22
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English