1 | Navi (378) | 1:41:22 | Topias Ahola | 28:26 | ||
2 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (353) | +2:12 | Olli Ojanaho | 29:40 | ||
3 | MS Parma (357) | +2:37 | Aaro Ruohola | 31:07 | ||
4 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (362) | +2:54 | Sauli Pietikäinen | 36:10 | ||
5 | Koovee (376) | +3:02 | Justus Laitinen | 32:42 | ||
6 | OK Orient (367) | +3:19 | Emil Lönnström | 33:41 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (351) | +5:53 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 31:11 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (366) | +6:12 | Anton Kuukka | 31:28 | ||
9 | Kangasala SK (358) | +6:58 | Eevert Toivonen | 33:37 | ||
10 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (377) | +7:30 | Arttu Nummela | 36:09 | ||
11 | Delta (352) | +8:48 | Eemeli Suominen | 31:56 | ||
12 | RasTiimi (359) | +10:43 | Anssi Koirikivi | 35:58 | ||
13 | SK Pohjantähti (355) | +11:54 | Samuli Schroderus | 33:11 | ||
14 | Rastivarsat (379) | +11:59 | Valtteri Rantala | 33:25 | ||
15 | Suunta Jyväskylä (360) | +15:37 | Atte Jurvakainen | 37:17 | ||
16 | OK77 (369) | +16:29 | Kare Visuri | 41:56 | ||
17 | Kymin Suunnistajat (388) | +18:41 | Robert Björnman | 40:07 | ||
18 | Rastikarhut (356) | +22:03 | Hermanni Willman | 35:17 | ||
19 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (389) | +23:10 | Paavo Simola | 55:58 | ||
20 | Vehkalahden Veikot (392) | +25:22 | Samu Takanen | 43:51 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (380) | +25:29 | Ossi Järvinen | 48:46 | ||
22 | OK Raseborg (391) | +25:51 | Linus Westerlund | 46:10 | ||
23 | IF Femman (361) | +25:58 | Hannes Holmback | 46:14 | ||
24 | Koovee 2 (385) | +26:01 | Arttu Valkama | 47:23 | ||
25 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (354) | +28:13 | Artur Kulagin | 41:24 | ||
26 | Espoon Suunta (383) | +29:02 | Miika Vehmas | 57:25 | ||
27 | Pihkaniskat (363) | +29:18 | Samuli Saukkonen | 48:24 | ||
28 | Asikkalan Raikas (365) | +30:13 | Joona Lindroth | 41:36 | ||
29 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (374) | +30:25 | Jere Kommio | 43:18 | ||
30 | Lynx (364) | +31:15 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 35:31 | ||
31 | Delta 2 (382) | +34:06 | Aatu Korja | 59:49 | ||
32 | Kuhmon Peurat (372) | +36:00 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 50:24 | ||
33 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (370) | +43:00 | Jonne Kunnas | 48:05 | ||
34 | Pihkaniskat 2 (394) | +44:40 | Eemeli Saukkonen | 1:05:39 | ||
35 | Lapuan Virkiä (368) | +48:50 | Tuomas Kattelus | 1:06:22 | ||
36 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +49:51 | Viljami Pätäri | 45:04 | ||
37 | Hyvinkään Rasti (371) | +51:22 | Oskari Jumppanen | 49:16 | ||
38 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (384) | +58:26 | Joona Leipijärvi | 47:45 | ||
39 | MS Parma 2 (390) | +1:00:52 | Verneri Venojärvi | 1:11:34 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (393) | +1:00:59 | Kiri Huhtanen | 50:38 | ||
41 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (375) | +1:06:15 | Rickard Svedberg | 53:54 | ||
42 | Alatornion Pirkat (381) | +1:21:47 | Arttu Taulavuori | 38:37 | ||
Pudasjärven Urheilijat (395) | keskeytti | Joni Nissinen |