1 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (362) | 1:08:05 | Joona Tynys | 35:45 | ||
2 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (389) | +28 | Eero Jalli | 36:14 | ||
3 | OK Orient (367) | +2:54 | Emil Sevelius | 34:12 | ||
4 | Koovee (376) | +3:36 | Severi Valkamo | 35:21 | ||
5 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (395) | +4:08 | Aleksi Härkönen | 37:16 | ||
6 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (377) | +4:37 | Aaro Lampinen | 37:40 | ||
7 | MS Parma (357) | +4:46 | Akseli Ruohola | 37:52 | ||
8 | Navi (378) | +4:50 | Joonas Ahola | 33:58 | ||
9 | Espoon Suunta (383) | +4:53 | Juha Rauhala | 37:47 | ||
10 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (353) | +5:48 | Markku Bergman | 41:24 | ||
11 | Kangasala SK (358) | +6:37 | Erik Ahola | 35:53 | ||
12 | Delta 2 (382) | +7:33 | Vesa Lahtinen | 39:09 | ||
13 | OK77 (369) | +7:49 | Jonathan Ray | 40:59 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (351) | +7:58 | Anton Salmenkylä | 40:58 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö (366) | +8:00 | Pyry Mustonen | 40:58 | ||
16 | RasTiimi (359) | +8:01 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 43:49 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (380) | +9:59 | Vili Mustonen | 36:38 | ||
18 | Delta (352) | +10:09 | Benjamin Tulonen | 33:29 | ||
19 | Suunta Jyväskylä (360) | +11:36 | Otto Kaario | 40:59 | ||
20 | Kymin Suunnistajat (388) | +11:50 | Antti Väyrynen | 41:07 | ||
20 | Rastivarsat (379) | +11:50 | Miska Tervala | 37:00 | ||
22 | Koovee 2 (385) | +11:55 | Akseli Ketola | 39:04 | ||
23 | SK Pohjantähti (355) | +12:00 | Jere Pernu | 39:02 | ||
24 | Pihkaniskat 2 (394) | +12:18 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 38:06 | ||
25 | OK Raseborg (391) | +12:58 | André Lindroos | 45:16 | ||
26 | IF Femman (361) | +13:01 | Mikael Mandell | 45:00 | ||
27 | Pihkaniskat (363) | +14:11 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 41:17 | ||
28 | Vehkalahden Veikot (392) | +14:48 | Matti Suutari | 47:33 | ||
29 | Lapuan Virkiä (368) | +15:45 | Aleksi Lammi | 45:17 | ||
30 | Kuhmon Peurat (372) | +18:53 | Juho Pulkkinen | 42:13 | ||
31 | Rastikarhut (356) | +20:03 | Konsta Jutila | 51:53 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (354) | +20:06 | Johannes Louhi | 44:41 | ||
33 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (374) | +20:24 | Juho Elovaara | 42:16 | ||
34 | Asikkalan Raikas (365) | +21:54 | Joni Hirvonen | 48:33 | ||
35 | MS Parma 2 (390) | +22:35 | Joona Parjanen | 51:52 | ||
36 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (396) | +27:47 | Timi Jaarinen | 52:21 | ||
37 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (370) | +28:12 | Teo Kettunen | 43:38 | ||
38 | Lynx (364) | +29:01 | Antti Ursin | 52:22 | ||
39 | Hyvinkään Rasti (371) | +35:23 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 52:36 | ||
40 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +38:04 | Valtteri Pätäri | 48:15 | ||
41 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (393) | +43:38 | Jonne Pitkänen | 1:02:02 | ||
42 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (384) | +43:58 | Niko Kommio | 52:41 | ||
43 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (375) | +45:38 | Christoffer Hindsberg | 1:04:12 | ||
44 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (373) | +49:12 | Otto Hannunen | 53:05 | ||
45 | Alatornion Pirkat (381) | +1:16:27 | Martti Holopainen | 1:15:50 |