1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (201) | 1:50:46 | Venla Niemi | 56:52 | ||
2 | Paimion Rasti (202) | +4:26 | Vroni König-Salmi | 56:16 | ||
3 | MS Parma (203) | +6:19 | Outi Sareila | 58:48 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (204) | +7:00 | Mari Väänänen | 58:47 | ||
5 | Asikkalan Raikas (226) | +7:02 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 59:33 | ||
6 | Lynx (206) | +7:11 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 59:37 | ||
7 | Rasti-Kurikka (224) | +9:19 | Suvi Heittola | 1:01:50 | ||
8 | IF Femman (215) | +10:40 | Sabina Bäck | 1:03:18 | ||
8 | SK Pohjantähti (205) | +10:40 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 1:03:18 | ||
10 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (207) | +10:52 | Matleena Fincke | 1:03:18 | ||
11 | Rastikarhut (210) | +11:20 | Anni Heikkonen | 1:04:16 | ||
12 | Vehkalahden Veikot (211) | +12:36 | Elisa Kemppainen | 1:02:01 | ||
13 | Kangasala SK (216) | +13:01 | Heini Papinsaari | 1:04:29 | ||
14 | MS Parma 2 (220) | +14:43 | Susanna Tervo | 1:08:53 | ||
15 | Delta (208) | +16:52 | Anu Uhotoinen | 1:09:43 | ||
16 | Anttolan Urheilijat (245) | +17:23 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 1:02:47 | ||
17 | Lahden Taimi (217) | +18:00 | Sanna Andelin | 1:03:37 | ||
18 | Suunta Jyväskylä (250) | +23:39 | Saana Sivill | 1:12:46 | ||
19 | Kangasala SK 2 (253) | +25:25 | Evely Kaasiku | 1:09:29 | ||
20 | Paimion Rasti 3 (235) | +26:02 | Satu Tahvonen | 1:02:59 | ||
21 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (234) | +27:22 | Sara Niemi | 1:19:29 | ||
22 | Koovee (209) | +28:43 | Mia Taini | 1:01:57 | ||
23 | Paimion Rasti 2 (228) | +28:46 | Heli Hartvik | 1:19:08 | ||
24 | Pargas IF (214) | +28:50 | Dina Alexandersson | 1:13:47 | ||
25 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (225) | +29:16 | Marika Airila | 1:08:52 | ||
26 | Keuruun Kisailijat (252) | +29:18 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 1:07:33 | ||
27 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (244) | +29:36 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:09:47 | ||
28 | OK Botnia (221) | +32:00 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 1:11:27 | ||
29 | Hiisirasti (213) | +32:09 | Jenni Mettälä | 1:09:55 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (212) | +33:00 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 1:09:52 | ||
31 | Koovee 2 (219) | +33:49 | Miina Kanko | 1:15:28 | ||
32 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (237) | +34:48 | Maiju Nurmela | 1:18:26 | ||
32 | OK Raseborg (246) | +34:48 | Henrika Malmström | 1:19:01 | ||
34 | Lappeen Riento (232) | +35:27 | Maria Salmi | 1:13:51 | ||
35 | Lapuan Virkiä (222) | +36:28 | Jenna Lehto | 1:17:43 | ||
36 | OK Orient (233) | +39:36 | Emma Simosas | 1:16:24 | ||
37 | Lynx 2 (223) | +43:55 | Maren Herrgesell | 1:28:45 | ||
38 | Olavin Rasti (229) | +48:28 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 1:26:13 | ||
39 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (243) | +49:36 | Anna Moilanen | 1:27:42 | ||
40 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (242) | +51:45 | Sanna Pitkänen | 1:32:55 | ||
41 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (231) | +53:22 | Henna Salminen | 1:33:52 | ||
42 | Turun Suunnistajat (247) | +54:11 | Vera Österman | 1:29:52 | ||
43 | SK Vuoksi (238) | +55:11 | Marjut Turunen | 1:17:17 | ||
44 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +1:00:53 | Julia Korhonen | 1:29:59 | ||
45 | Iisalmen Visa (236) | +1:02:02 | Terhi Heiskanen | 1:29:05 | ||
46 | Espoon Suunta (230) | +1:07:32 | Venla Tahvanainen | 1:27:21 | ||
47 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (240) | +1:07:59 | Teija Rantala | 1:36:31 |