Raatojuoksu XXXV Sipoossa 3.11.2012

H20KM

Väliaika 17,2 km

130Timo SildDeltaEST1:47:32
238Jarno ParkkinenNostarsFIN1:47:46+14
336Pihl PeeterEstoniaEST1:49:11+1:39
428Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:49:13+1:41
532Mikko PatanaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:49:14+1:42
640Samuli SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN1:49:25+1:53
731Øyvind HelgerudNorwayNOR1:52:51+5:19
834Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:55:19+7:47
944Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:56:34+9:02
1035Janne MänkärläLynxFIN2:00:41+13:09
1139Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:00:44+13:12
1225Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:01:35+14:03
1376Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:02:16+14:44
1433Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:03:17+15:45
1546Sami VähänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:03:34+16:02
1642Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN2:07:51+20:19
1748Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN2:07:52+20:20
1847Timo MähönenKalevan RastiFIN2:08:10+20:38
19135Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:08:13+20:41
144Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:08:13+20:41
2161Antti GranqvistIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:10:33+23:01
2257Edvard SundmanÅsarnaIKFIN2:11:18+23:46
2356Emil SvenssonÅsarnaIKFIN2:11:20+23:48
2455Jens BurmanÅsarnaIKFIN2:11:22+23:50
25112Harri PoutiainenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN2:16:42+29:10
26111Lauri Pohjolab00tFIN2:16:44+29:12
27146Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN2:17:04+29:32
2883Petri KotroKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:19:37+32:05
2991Ville LuomaDeltaFIN2:21:44+34:12
3051Vesa AaltonenIF BraheFIN2:22:10+34:38
31119Janne RätyDigiaFIN2:22:16+34:44
32147Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFIN2:22:47+35:15
33142Christoffer VilenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:25:32+38:00
3445Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:30:58+43:26
3584Tuomas KotroSK VuoksiFIN2:31:01+43:29
3649Mikael DonnerOK77FIN2:31:34+44:02
3777Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN2:32:31+44:59
3880Antti KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN2:33:08+45:36
3966Olli-Pekka HolttinenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN2:33:33+46:01
40103Henrik NygårdOK TerjärvFIN2:37:01+49:29
4153Markus AirilaKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:37:50+50:18
4278Juha KorhonenSK-0KFIN2:37:59+50:27
43115Jaakko PyykönenseuratonFIN2:38:02+50:30
4472Ilkka JuutilainenLynxFIN2:39:06+51:34
4573Pauli JuutilainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:39:08+51:36
46107Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:40:06+52:34
47106Tuomas OjanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:40:09+52:37
4867Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatFIN2:40:10+52:38
4964Ari HeinolaVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:40:13+52:41
50145Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:40:40+53:08
51110Jaakko PitkänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:43:11+55:39
5290Pasi LiitiäinenOK OrientFIN2:44:52+57:20
53124Juha SkinnariPihkaniskatFIN2:44:54+57:22
5493Atte MäkeläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:45:13+57:41
5586Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN2:46:29+58:57
5699Antti NousiainenKalevan RastiFIN2:46:56+59:24
57104Asko NykänenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:48:27+1:00:55
5862Erik HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN2:48:59+1:01:27
5954Pontus BacklundNärpes OKFIN2:49:58+1:02:26
6068Harri HytönenRastivarsatFIN2:52:01+1:04:29
61113Veli-Matti PulliPulssitFIN2:58:59+1:11:27
62131Mikko TalvitieKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:00:48+1:13:16
6394Tomi MäkeläRasti-JyryFIN3:01:19+1:13:47
64105Mika NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:03:21+1:15:49
6585Janne KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN3:06:29+1:18:57
6652Nike AhokainenPihkaniskatFIN3:08:01+1:20:29
6758David FarkasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:08:04+1:20:32
68133Matti TeittinenHiisirastiFIN3:08:40+1:21:08
6979Tomi KorhonenHyvinkään RastiFIN3:08:46+1:21:14
70127Petteri SurakkaTaxiteamFIN3:10:09+1:22:37
71109Ari ParviainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:12:59+1:25:27
7288Jani LehmuskoskiEspoon AkillesFIN3:15:01+1:27:29
73121Tero SalonenHauhon SisuFIN3:18:27+1:30:55
7482Eero KoskivirtaEtelä-Kymen SuunnistajatFIN3:18:51+1:31:19
7571Jarmo JumppanenPihkaniskatFIN3:18:59+1:31:27
7669Sami-Jukka HämäläinenKOPSFIN3:20:40+1:33:08
77118Thomas RehnOK RaseborgFIN3:22:23+1:34:51
7870Anders IngmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:23:33+1:36:01
79120Markus SaarinenDFGHFIN3:24:31+1:36:59
8092Rasmus MårtensonOK77FIN3:30:59+1:43:27
81143Mika VilenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:32:48+1:45:16
82148Magnus ÅdahlIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:33:15+1:45:43
83123Jyrki SimovaaraEspoon AkillesFIN3:40:57+1:53:25
84102Heikki NurmelaPihkaniskatFIN3:44:11+1:56:39
85140Santeri VanhalaPerämeren RastiFIN3:45:10+1:57:38
8674Juha KarppinenRaisu LumousFIN3:45:17+1:57:45
87141Pekka ViitateamactiveFIN3:47:20+1:59:48
88134Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN3:47:35+2:00:03
8989Antti LeinonenEiseuraaFIN3:55:13+2:07:41
90114Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskatFIN3:58:28+2:10:56
91100Arto NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN4:10:04+2:22:32
92130Janne TakalaKalevanHiiFIN4:39:14+2:51:42
93117Timo RantanenKeravan UrheilijatFIN4:40:51+2:53:19
9481Matias KorpelaExmeFIN4:40:59+2:53:27
95128Rickard SvedbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN5:53:56+4:06:24
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English