Raatojuoksu XXXV Sipoossa 3.11.2012

H15KM

Väliaika 12,6 km

1160Petri ForsmanDeltaFIN1:22:45
2199Kristian KannusKangasala SKFIN1:24:59+2:14
3297Topi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:25:05+2:20
4353Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:26:32+3:47
5248Tero MamiaKooveeFIN1:28:17+5:32
6327Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN1:28:21+5:36
7317Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:28:23+5:38
8244Otto LoukkalahtiDeltaFIN1:29:22+6:37
9333Eemeli SuominenDeltaFIN1:30:30+7:45
10331Sören SundblomIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:31:47+9:02
11249Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:31:59+9:14
12359Sebastian WesterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:32:28+9:43
13325Sampo SillanpääHyvinkään RastiFIN1:33:08+10:23
14328Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN1:34:13+11:28
15200Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:34:20+11:35
16285Jukka PinolaIntersportFIN1:34:23+11:38
17288Herkko PlitLynxFIN1:35:08+12:23
18339Harri TuliniemiLappeen RientoFIN1:35:16+12:31
19169Ollipekka HeikkiläLynxFIN1:37:20+14:35
20167Toni HartvikIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:39:01+16:16
21194Markus KainuVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:39:02+16:17
22229Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:39:10+16:25
23266Jörgen NymanOK RaseborgFIN1:40:11+17:26
24206Markus KaukonenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:40:15+17:30
25338Sakari TaskilaLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:40:16+17:31
26208Antti KeinänenLynxFIN1:40:18+17:33
362Ville ViisanenOlavin RastiFIN1:40:18+17:33
28242Jarmo LindroosEspoon SuuntaFIN1:41:49+19:04
298Olli RantaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:41:49+19:04
30157Erik FabritiusHiisirastiFIN1:42:09+19:24
31153Tom AsklöfLynxFIN1:42:46+20:01
32355Jouni VantaalaLammin SäkiäFIN1:42:54+20:09
33245Emil LönnströmOK OrientFIN1:42:59+20:14
34187Miika Irtola-0FIN1:43:09+20:24
321Niklas SarparantaLynxFIN1:43:09+20:24
36281Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN1:43:11+20:26
37198Matias KankkunenOK77FIN1:43:17+20:32
38191Emil JohanssonAkilles OKFIN1:43:19+20:34
39343Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:43:24+20:39
40259Ali MättöläEspoon SuuntaFIN1:43:26+20:41
41170Tero HeikkiläPaimion RastiFIN1:43:49+21:04
42283Hannu PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:43:51+21:06
43280Kimmo PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN1:44:06+21:21
44220Mikko KuusinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:44:08+21:23
45193Miika JärvinenKooVeeFIN1:45:34+22:49
46227Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:46:06+23:21
47175Jani HiisiläLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:47:04+24:19
48171Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsäläFIN1:47:17+24:32
49239Jari LepoValkeakosken HakaFIN1:47:25+24:40
50165Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:47:49+25:04
51318Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:47:56+25:11
52250Tapio MarkkiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:48:03+25:18
53349Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:48:13+25:28
54210Kleo KetonenOK OrientFIN1:49:14+26:29
55310Pasi RomppainenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:49:16+26:31
56163Leif HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN1:49:17+26:32
57373Janne ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN1:50:08+27:23
58224Jukka LahtinenDeltaFIN1:50:27+27:42
59334Manne SuominenDeltaFIN1:50:44+27:59
60364Jussi VirtanenNostarsFIN1:52:15+29:30
61222Atte LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:52:58+30:13
62236Milko LehtoKarjaan UraFIN1:53:01+30:16
63234Linus LehtoKarjaan UraFIN1:53:02+30:17
64240Jussi LeskinenMS ParmaFIN1:53:50+31:05
65300Marko RantanenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:53:53+31:08
66205Ossi KarvonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:54:00+31:15
67269Tero OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:54:06+31:21
274Mikko PatrakkaMetosFIN1:54:06+31:21
69207Tuomo KauppinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:54:12+31:27
70336Petri TaipaleEiseuraaFIN1:54:22+31:37
71304Tomas RayOK77FIN1:54:31+31:46
72182Jukka HänninenDeltaFIN1:54:43+31:58
73319Veijo SalmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:54:50+32:05
74161Heikki FrilanderIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:55:02+32:17
75179Mikko HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN1:55:40+32:55
76306Dennis RehnOK RaseborgFIN1:56:00+33:15
77215Juho KoskinenZBFIN1:56:20+33:35
78251Mika MartikainenMontunUhoFIN1:56:31+33:46
79219Artur KulaginHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:59:57+37:12
80152Matias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN2:00:05+37:20
81277Pekka PekkalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:00:15+37:30
82243Joona LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN2:00:55+38:10
83156Ari EnrothRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:01:51+39:06
84320Mika SalonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:02:30+39:45
85183Ilmari IkäheimoEspoon SuuntaFIN2:02:31+39:46
86233Jaakko LehtoDigiaFIN2:02:33+39:48
87230Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN2:03:08+40:23
88254Antti MatulaRasti-NokiaFIN2:05:34+42:49
89366Kare VisuriOK77FIN2:06:41+43:56
90225Seppo LamminmäkiEspoon AkillesFIN2:06:56+44:11
91352Jari ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:07:56+45:11
92326Sami SillmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:08:10+45:25
93196Teemu KanervaEiseuraaFIN2:08:12+45:27
94351Erkki ValtonenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN2:08:44+45:59
95292Jouni PyykönenEspoon AkillesFIN2:08:51+46:06
96374Lauri ÖstermanEspoooFIN2:08:55+46:10
97247Olli MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:09:15+46:30
98166Reima HarjuReshFIN2:09:21+46:36
99363Antti VirtanenKosken KaikuFIN2:10:09+47:24
100289Ossi PorriEspoon AkillesFIN2:10:23+47:38
101284Jyrki PietiläHukkasuuntFIN2:12:55+50:10
102181Fabian HällströmafOK77FIN2:12:59+50:14
103180Taavi HupponenTurskaFIN2:13:07+50:22
104303Jonathan RayOK77FIN2:13:10+50:25
105246Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN2:13:15+50:30
106341Pertti TuomiAskolan UrheilijatFIN2:13:18+50:33
107158Mikael FogelholmKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:13:23+50:38
108332Sami SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:13:46+51:01
109368Jari VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:13:49+51:04
110346Riku MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat02:13:59+51:14
111212Jyrki KiviniittyHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:14:07+51:22
112201Harri KarlingPihkaniskatFIN2:14:14+51:29
113294Matti PärssinenOKFinnmapFIN2:14:16+51:31
114150Sakke AhoniemiHyvinkään RastiFIN2:17:02+54:17
115342Erkki TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN2:17:22+54:37
116261Asko MäättäKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:18:28+55:43
117213Pasi KoistinenNastolan TeräFIN2:18:36+55:51
118344Jari UutelaMuurlan VihuriFIN2:18:40+55:55
119263Tuomas NieminenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN2:18:53+56:08
120323Tuomo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN2:19:02+56:17
121307Kenneth ReinikkaHyvinkään RastiFIN2:19:26+56:41
122268Osmo OjalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:19:57+57:12
123151Pasi AntikainenSKKanantalFIN2:20:46+58:01
124290Erkki PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN2:20:58+58:13
125337Unto TanttuKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:21:12+58:27
126159Pauli FormaDeltaFIN2:21:32+58:47
127350Tomi ValkonenKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:23:59+1:01:14
128313Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN2:25:23+1:02:38
129176Janne HirvonenSKKanantalFIN2:27:41+1:04:56
130255Petri MeurmanHämisFIN2:27:52+1:05:07
131265Tuomo NiskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:28:05+1:05:20
132253Ari MatilainenRejlersFIN2:28:14+1:05:29
133260Juho MäyryMetkuFIN2:28:30+1:05:45
134315Jukka SakkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:28:33+1:05:48
135354Timo VanhalaPerämeren RastiFIN2:28:46+1:06:01
136235Matti LehtoRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN2:28:58+1:06:13
137185Slava IlchenkoLeppävaaran SisuFIN2:29:31+1:06:46
138316Arto Sakko-0FIN2:30:04+1:07:19
139252Olli MatikaineneiseuraaFIN2:30:09+1:07:24
140270Henry OlanderIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:30:13+1:07:28
141329Timo SiurolaAvanadeMulFIN2:30:58+1:08:13
142184Seppo IkäheimoEspoon SuuntaFIN2:31:04+1:08:19
143357Tomi VeikonheimoLandbo21FIN2:31:31+1:08:46
144149Timo AhlrothTurengin SarastusFIN2:32:08+1:09:23
145367Kerkko VisuriOK77FIN2:33:00+1:10:15
146223Ismo LahtinenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN2:34:11+1:11:26
147282Staffan PetterssonLynxFIN2:38:56+1:16:11
148162Jan-Erik Granbacka-0FIN2:39:00+1:16:15
149371Matti Yliknuussi-0FIN2:39:15+1:16:30
150257Kristian MyllymäkiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:39:59+1:17:14
151164Kari HakuliROCKSatakiFIN2:40:56+1:18:11
152214Jussi KoskelaTurskaFIN2:41:48+1:19:03
153279Timo PekkinenOKFinnmapFIN2:44:40+1:21:55
154178Matti HorppuPerttelin PeikotFIN2:45:15+1:22:30
155173Mikko HeinikoskiKuivaniemeFIN2:45:46+1:23:01
156192Markku JyrkäsKuivaniemeFIN2:45:51+1:23:06
157293Joonas Päivärinta-0FIN2:46:00+1:23:15
158203Mathias KarlåIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:46:22+1:23:37
159226Samuli LampinenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN2:51:44+1:28:59
160189Poika IsokoskiKangasala SKFIN2:52:00+1:29:15
161258Antti MyllysMetkuFIN2:52:08+1:29:23
162308Antti RisikkoROCKSatakiFIN2:53:04+1:30:19
163295Simo PöyhönenRaisu LumousFIN2:53:38+1:30:53
164348Jari VainikkaRaisu LumousFIN2:53:43+1:30:58
165217Jukka KuivalainenJärvenpään PaloFIN2:56:03+1:33:18
166211Mikko KiiskiKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:56:17+1:33:32
167365Marko VirtanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:56:20+1:33:35
168361Mikko ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:56:22+1:33:37
169291Tommi PyykköeiseuraaFIN2:58:11+1:35:26
170168Valtteri HaverinenABBSKFIN2:58:51+1:36:06
171309Paavo RitvanenEiseuraaFIN2:58:59+1:36:14
172305Esko ReeniRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN2:59:29+1:36:44
173232Ville LaukkaRaisu LumousFIN2:59:56+1:37:11
174278Matti PekkarinenTosipaharaFIN3:02:14+1:39:29
175216Seppo KrookRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:03:02+1:40:17
176356Seppo VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:03:48+1:41:03
177345Juha LeskinenHelsingin Suunnistajat03:11:52+1:49:07
178312Jorma RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN3:12:48+1:50:03
179324Juhani SillanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN3:29:23+2:06:38
180218Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN3:38:52+2:16:07
181238Jukka LeinonenPihkaniskatFIN3:38:55+2:16:10
182221Harri KuusniemieiseuraaFIN3:41:20+2:18:35
183287Oskari PirttikoskiReaktorAskFIN3:52:03+2:29:18
184347Tapio PatanenKeravan Urheilijat04:00:52+2:38:07
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English