Raatojuoksu XXXV Sipoossa 3.11.2012

H10KM

Väliaika 10,4 km

1643Eetu SummanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:08:15
2647Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:08:36+21
3561Oskari MikkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:34+1:19
4550Marko LoukkalahtiDeltaFIN1:10:02+1:47
5543Ola LindqvistLynxFIN1:10:11+1:56
6652Jussi TaussiLappeen RientoFIN1:11:11+2:56
7551Vilho LoukkalahtiDeltaFIN1:13:55+5:40
8623Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN1:14:17+6:02
9595Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:15:13+6:58
10664Juuso TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:15:29+7:14
11546Matti LindstedtIF BraheFIN1:15:33+7:18
12427Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN1:18:09+9:54
13600Antero PulliRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:19:07+10:52
14628Kari SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:20:13+11:58
15430Reijo BisterTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:20:30+12:15
16680Teemu VartiamäkiIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:20:41+12:26
17556Neil MarstonNorwayNOR1:21:06+12:51
18442Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:21:11+12:56
19443Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:21:14+12:59
20622Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN1:22:10+13:55
21570Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen RientoFIN1:24:33+16:18
22558Kari MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:24:52+16:37
23441Simo HasuOK OrientFIN1:25:02+16:47
24667Timo TähtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:25:17+17:02
25539Pauli LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:27:34+19:19
26657Samuli ToivanenDeltaFIN1:27:35+19:20
27597Hannu PohjolaHyvinkään RastiFIN1:27:42+19:27
28640Aleksi SorsaAivanSamaFIN1:28:14+19:59
29446Pasi HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:28:22+20:07
677Mika ValkonenNostarsFIN1:28:22+20:07
31656Elmeri ToivanenDeltaFIN1:28:38+20:23
32630Mikko Sane-0FIN1:29:15+21:00
33601Tuomas PulliABBSKFIN1:29:20+21:05
34525Vesa LahtinenDeltaFIN1:29:29+21:14
35621Mikko SaarnioeiseuraaFIN1:30:41+22:26
36509Mika KorhonenKorven HonkaFIN1:30:44+22:29
37491Pekka KansteOK RaseborgFIN1:31:24+23:09
38690Ilari VisuriOK77FIN1:31:51+23:36
39471Timo HämäläinenDeltaFIN1:31:55+23:40
40644Mikael SundströmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:32:00+23:45
41541Jesper LindahlAkilles OKFIN1:32:18+24:03
42440Tommi HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:32:39+24:24
43531Niko LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:32:43+24:28
44544André LindroosOK RaseborgFIN1:32:46+24:31
45624Antti SainioTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:33:28+25:13
46547Iiro LinkoIK ÖrnenFIN1:34:08+25:53
47528Markku LaineMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:34:11+25:56
48496Harri KauppinenRastihaukatFIN1:34:13+25:58
49429Jyrki AuronenLappeen RientoFIN1:34:38+26:23
50602Mikko PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN1:34:46+26:31
51599Olli PuhakkaABBsuunnisFIN1:35:02+26:47
52474Mats HögströmAkilles OKFIN1:35:28+27:13
475Sami HölttäHyvinkään RastiFIN1:35:28+27:13
54485Pekka JokinenPälkLuFIN1:35:30+27:15
55444Hannu HeiniläRastivarsatFIN1:35:38+27:23
56675Jarmo VainioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:36:39+28:24
57487Janne JärnstedtLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:36:55+28:40
58460Mika HuhtanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:37:11+28:56
59666Jarkko TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:37:41+29:26
60512Erno KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN1:37:47+29:32
61422Hannu AaslaKooveeFIN1:37:50+29:35
62421Tuomas AaltoASSkinnariFIN1:37:53+29:38
63451Mika HiltunenABBSKFIN1:37:55+29:40
64591Jukka PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN1:37:58+29:43
65577Tommi NymaneiseuraaFIN1:38:01+29:46
66495Jussi KauppilaFTAFIN1:38:06+29:51
67581Juha OravainenAivanSamaFIN1:38:11+29:56
68686Arto VirtalaLaitilan JyskeFIN1:38:13+29:58
69462Kari HuttunenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:38:51+30:36
70576Sami NymaneioleFIN1:39:03+30:48
71438Markus HaakanaEspoon AkillesFIN1:39:06+30:51
72662Niko TorvelaLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:39:07+30:52
73596Seppo PiggMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:39:11+30:56
74691Hannu VuorinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:39:16+31:01
75583Ari PaganusAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:39:21+31:06
76646Peter SvahnKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:39:27+31:12
77627Niklas SaloOK OrientFIN1:39:59+31:44
78555Mikko MannariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:40:00+31:45
684Jari VikbergSwedenSWE1:40:00+31:45
80611Ville RehnLynxFIN1:40:19+32:04
81518Klaus KuusiMesikämmenetFIN1:40:47+32:32
82420Atte Aalto-0FIN1:40:58+32:43
83615Anton RosqvistABBSKFIN1:41:00+32:45
84461Mika HulkkoAivanSamaFIN1:41:10+32:55
85514Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:41:14+32:59
86526Janne LahtonenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:41:17+33:02
87612Antti ReinikainenTeamLostFIN1:41:19+33:04
88639Lauri SoikkeliMesikämmenetFIN1:41:23+33:08
89594Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN1:41:29+33:14
90469Keijo Hämäläinen-0FIN1:41:32+33:17
91683Risto WessmanDeltaFIN1:41:49+33:34
92500Mika KilpinenOKRannikonFIN1:42:08+33:53
93654Matti Timonen-0FIN1:42:13+33:58
94530Raino LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:42:51+34:36
95486Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:44:27+36:12
96537Tapio LeinoOKFinnmapFIN1:44:35+36:20
97503Janne Kivijärvi-0FIN1:45:12+36:57
98479Harri JakobssonEspoon SuuntaFIN1:45:17+37:02
99492Miikka KarvonenVantaaFIN1:45:19+37:04
100618Vesa RöntyEspoon SuuntaFIN1:45:21+37:06
101565Jouko MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:45:41+37:26
102687Joni VirtanenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:47:04+38:49
103549Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:47:08+38:53
104538Juho LeinonenTampereFIN1:47:45+39:30
105693Timo VäreHyvinkään RastiFIN1:47:50+39:35
106535Teuvo LehtinenRastivarsatFIN1:48:14+39:59
107606Jarmo RantalaMellunkylän KontioFIN1:48:16+40:01
108645Pekka SuvitaivalMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:48:20+40:05
109505Janne KohonenSKKanantalFIN1:48:28+40:13
110689Tommi VirtanenEspoon AkillesFIN1:49:07+40:52
111510Seppo KorpinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:50:27+42:12
112668Jan TäppinenOK RaseborgFIN1:50:42+42:27
113585Markus PajariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:50:45+42:30
114588Henri PasanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:51:02+42:47
115598Oleg PopovPihkaniskatFIN1:51:24+43:09
116472Frank HöglundOK RaseborgFIN1:52:03+43:48
117428Jukka AunulaRasti-JyryFIN1:52:07+43:52
118507Tommi KoistinenWonkamieheFIN1:52:10+43:55
119578Jan-Eric NyströmAkilles OKFIN1:52:12+43:57
120437Ari HaajanenJärvenpään PaloFIN1:52:30+44:15
121567Ari MäntynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:53:18+45:03
122489Matti KaasalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:53:57+45:42
123504Erkki KivistöPihkaniskatFIN1:54:18+46:03
124466Jyrki HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:54:27+46:12
125571Tapio NiemiWonkamieheFIN1:54:45+46:30
126481Esko JalantoKangasala SKFIN1:55:55+47:40
127470Petri HämäläinenPihkaniskatFIN1:55:58+47:43
128494Ari KauhanenOK77FIN1:56:06+47:51
129566Matti MäkinenMesikämmenetFIN1:56:15+48:00
130642Jarmo SulopuistoMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:56:20+48:05
131685Paul WinqvistTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:56:25+48:10
132520Juhani KytöjokiRasti-JyryFIN1:56:30+48:15
133641Heikki SorsaAivanSamaFIN1:56:49+48:34
134653Renne TergujeffPetolintuFIN1:56:56+48:41
135545Magnus LindroosOK RaseborgFIN1:57:02+48:47
136484Juho JohanssonOK OrientFIN1:57:10+48:55
137483Jari JohanssonOK OrientFIN1:57:13+48:58
138524Mika LahtinenHikiFIN1:57:18+49:03
139506Kai KoistinenSipooFIN1:57:24+49:09
140661Harri TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN1:57:37+49:22
141629Kauko SalonenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:58:04+49:49
142694Antero Yli-IkkeläAkilles OKFIN1:58:30+50:15
143523Jouiko LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:59:24+51:09
144452Pasi HimiläKarkki-RastiFIN1:59:32+51:17
145593Marko PietariHyvinkään RastiFIN1:59:39+51:24
146477Robert IngmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:00:22+52:07
147613Mikko RonkainenYksinäinenFIN2:00:25+52:10
148468Juhana Häkkänen-0FIN2:00:44+52:29
149532Marko LassilaSuuntavaisFIN2:00:58+52:43
150498Jukka KenttämiesRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:01:02+52:47
151497Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFIN2:01:05+52:50
152542Pekka LindbergLeppävaaran SisuFIN2:01:21+53:06
153681Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN2:01:32+53:17
154671Yrjö Uusi-SimolaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:02:52+54:37
155682Tapani VertanenLahden TaimiFIN2:02:59+54:44
156449Jaakko HelminenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:03:03+54:48
157450Timo HerranenRasti-JyryFIN2:03:22+55:07
573Esa NissinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:03:22+55:07
159513Matti J. KoskiIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:03:58+55:43
160590Arto PeltokorpiEspoon AkillesFIN2:04:09+55:54
161473Ulf HöglundOK RaseborgFIN2:04:29+56:14
162517Veijo KurvinenLUSFIN2:04:37+56:22
163568Aki NiemiHyvinkään RastiFIN2:04:47+56:32
164674Hannu SavolainenRässi-RastFIN2:04:56+56:41
165499Lasse KervinenJärvenpään PaloFIN2:05:05+56:50
166604Paavo PuranenFIN2:05:15+57:00
167580Esko OinonenLynxFIN2:06:21+58:06
168424Pentti AittamäkiPihkaniskatFIN2:06:28+58:13
169439Seppo HakalaPälkLuFIN2:07:18+59:03
170679Antero VarjonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:07:39+59:24
171502Pentti KiveläHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN2:08:01+59:46
172670Antti UrsinLynxFIN2:08:09+59:54
173511Hannu KortetjärviPälkLuFIN2:08:10+59:55
174605Hannu PönniKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:08:12+59:57
175572Ove NilssonRastihaukatFIN2:08:19+1:00:04
176637Markku SipiLeppävaaraFIN2:08:22+1:00:07
177454Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:09:13+1:00:58
178678Tuomas ValmarieiseuraaFIN2:10:10+1:01:55
179658Ari-Tapio ToivonenFIN2:10:14+1:01:59
180665Tuukka TusaDigiaFIN2:10:32+1:02:17
181435Göran FuruIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:10:42+1:02:27
182575Pentti NykänenRasti-JyryFIN2:11:07+1:02:52
183676Teemu VainioRaTroFIN2:12:26+1:04:11
184533Kauko LaukkanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN2:12:48+1:04:33
185515Jonne KunnasIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:13:24+1:05:09
186436Timo GladRasti-JyryFIN2:14:09+1:05:54
187672Matti VaajaRässi-RastFIN2:14:56+1:06:41
188527Jaakko LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:15:37+1:07:22
189569Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN2:16:46+1:08:31
190663Lauri TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:19:03+1:10:48
191456Hans HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:19:47+1:11:32
192448Erkki HelminenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:21:16+1:13:01
193617Ralf RönnAkilles OKFIN2:21:55+1:13:40
194478Tuomo JacobssonTuusulaFIN2:22:52+1:14:37
195625Mikko SalevaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:22:59+1:14:44
196459Mikko HoviOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN2:23:01+1:14:46
197516Jorma KuparinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:23:09+1:14:54
198553Timo LuotoTaxiteamFIN2:24:19+1:16:04
199620Veikko SaaristoRastihaukatFIN2:24:21+1:16:06
200589Mikael Anthoni02:24:26+1:16:11
201464Kari Hyrkäs-0FIN2:24:29+1:16:14
202609Markku RehbergerHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:26:06+1:17:51
203457Rauno HottiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:27:14+1:18:59
204521Jarmo LaaksoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:27:22+1:19:07
205579Ilkka NärhiKouvolan Rasti-72FIN2:27:25+1:19:10
206564Benjamin MyllyläIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:28:57+1:20:42
207433Juha FerinHuippuJoukFIN2:29:09+1:20:54
208501Matti KinnunenPohjanVeikFIN2:29:21+1:21:06
209490Unto KanervaRasti-JyryFIN2:29:35+1:21:20
210563Juha MuttilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:30:01+1:21:46
211651Timo TalvitieKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:30:32+1:22:17
212688Martti VirtanenEiseuraaFIN2:33:13+1:24:58
213582Kari OvaskainenIK ÖrnenFIN2:34:27+1:26:12
214534Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN2:35:45+1:27:30
215692Kimmo VähäjylkkäRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:36:47+1:28:32
216554Ilkka LähteenmäkiRasti-JyryFIN2:38:40+1:30:25
217423Ilkka Ahokas-0FIN2:38:48+1:30:33
218607Jukka-Pekka RauhalaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:39:59+1:31:44
219552Simo LuomaPihkaniskatFIN2:44:09+1:35:54
220522Timo LahdelmaIK ÖrnenFIN2:57:54+1:49:39
221584Jarmo PaikkalaRasti-JyryFIN3:12:30+2:04:15
222476Johannes IjasKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:14:22+2:06:07
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English