Raatojuoksu XXXV Sipoossa 3.11.2012

H10KM

Maali 10,6 km

1643Eetu SummanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:09:06
2647Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:29+23
3560Simo MertanenLappeen RientoFIN1:09:40+34
4561Oskari MikkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:10:37+1:31
5550Marko LoukkalahtiDeltaFIN1:10:55+1:49
6543Ola LindqvistLynxFIN1:11:02+1:56
7652Jussi TaussiLappeen RientoFIN1:12:13+3:07
8551Vilho LoukkalahtiDeltaFIN1:14:47+5:41
9623Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN1:15:14+6:08
10595Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:16:08+7:02
11664Juuso TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:16:18+7:12
12546Matti LindstedtIF BraheFIN1:16:32+7:26
13427Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN1:19:11+10:05
14600Antero PulliRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:20:09+11:03
15628Kari SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:21:23+12:17
16430Reijo BisterTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:21:32+12:26
17680Teemu VartiamäkiIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:21:41+12:35
18443Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:22:05+12:59
19442Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:22:17+13:11
20556Neil MarstonNorwayNOR1:22:18+13:12
21622Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN1:23:10+14:04
22570Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen RientoFIN1:25:43+16:37
23558Kari MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:25:55+16:49
24441Simo HasuOK OrientFIN1:26:06+17:00
25667Timo TähtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:26:35+17:29
26539Pauli LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:28:39+19:33
27657Samuli ToivanenDeltaFIN1:28:50+19:44
28597Hannu PohjolaHyvinkään RastiFIN1:28:53+19:47
29640Aleksi SorsaAivanSamaFIN1:29:18+20:12
30446Pasi HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:29:33+20:27
677Mika ValkonenNostarsFIN1:29:33+20:27
32656Elmeri ToivanenDeltaFIN1:29:52+20:46
33601Tuomas PulliABBSKFIN1:30:22+21:16
34630Mikko Sane-0FIN1:30:32+21:26
35525Vesa LahtinenDeltaFIN1:30:35+21:29
36621Mikko SaarnioeiseuraaFIN1:31:46+22:40
37509Mika KorhonenKorven HonkaFIN1:31:55+22:49
38690Ilari VisuriOK77FIN1:32:49+23:43
39491Pekka KansteOK RaseborgFIN1:32:53+23:47
40644Mikael SundströmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:33:05+23:59
41471Timo HämäläinenDeltaFIN1:33:12+24:06
541Jesper LindahlAkilles OKFIN1:33:12+24:06
43544André LindroosOK RaseborgFIN1:33:39+24:33
44440Tommi HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:33:41+24:35
45531Niko LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:33:49+24:43
46624Antti SainioTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:34:41+25:35
47547Iiro LinkoIK ÖrnenFIN1:35:14+26:08
48528Markku LaineMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:35:19+26:13
49496Harri KauppinenRastihaukatFIN1:35:21+26:15
50429Jyrki AuronenLappeen RientoFIN1:35:50+26:44
51602Mikko PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN1:35:52+26:46
52599Olli PuhakkaABBsuunnisFIN1:36:13+27:07
53475Sami HölttäHyvinkään RastiFIN1:36:40+27:34
54485Pekka JokinenPälkLuFIN1:36:44+27:38
55444Hannu HeiniläRastivarsatFIN1:36:58+27:52
56675Jarmo VainioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:38:11+29:05
57487Janne JärnstedtLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:38:24+29:18
58460Mika HuhtanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:38:33+29:27
59451Mika HiltunenABBSKFIN1:38:53+29:47
60421Tuomas AaltoASSkinnariFIN1:38:56+29:50
61512Erno KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN1:38:58+29:52
62666Jarkko TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:39:04+29:58
63422Hannu AaslaKooveeFIN1:39:05+29:59
64577Tommi NymaneiseuraaFIN1:39:10+30:04
65495Jussi KauppilaFTAFIN1:39:22+30:16
66591Jukka PeltonenLappeen RientoFIN1:39:27+30:21
67581Juha OravainenAivanSamaFIN1:39:31+30:25
68686Arto VirtalaLaitilan JyskeFIN1:39:38+30:32
69462Kari HuttunenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:40:04+30:58
70576Sami NymaneioleFIN1:40:07+31:01
71662Niko TorvelaLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:40:08+31:02
72438Markus HaakanaEspoon AkillesFIN1:40:16+31:10
73596Seppo PiggMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:40:18+31:12
74691Hannu VuorinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:40:24+31:18
75646Peter SvahnKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:40:29+31:23
76583Ari PaganusAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:40:39+31:33
77627Niklas SaloOK OrientFIN1:41:14+32:08
78684Jari VikbergSwedenSWE1:41:17+32:11
79555Mikko MannariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:41:23+32:17
80611Ville RehnLynxFIN1:41:28+32:22
81474Mats HögströmAkilles OKFIN1:41:29+32:23
82615Anton RosqvistABBSKFIN1:41:59+32:53
83420Atte Aalto-0FIN1:42:00+32:54
84518Klaus KuusiMesikämmenetFIN1:42:02+32:56
85514Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:42:24+33:18
86469Keijo Hämäläinen-0FIN1:42:29+33:23
594Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN1:42:29+33:23
88461Mika HulkkoAivanSamaFIN1:42:33+33:27
89612Antti ReinikainenTeamLostFIN1:42:34+33:28
90639Lauri SoikkeliMesikämmenetFIN1:42:35+33:29
91526Janne LahtonenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:42:38+33:32
92683Risto WessmanDeltaFIN1:43:17+34:11
93500Mika KilpinenOKRannikonFIN1:43:27+34:21
94654Matti Timonen-0FIN1:43:41+34:35
95530Raino LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:44:02+34:56
96537Tapio LeinoOKFinnmapFIN1:45:56+36:50
97486Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:46:07+37:01
98503Janne Kivijärvi-0FIN1:46:22+37:16
99492Miikka KarvonenVantaaFIN1:46:28+37:22
100618Vesa RöntyEspoon SuuntaFIN1:46:29+37:23
101479Harri JakobssonEspoon SuuntaFIN1:46:30+37:24
102565Jouko MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:47:13+38:07
103549Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:48:19+39:13
104687Joni VirtanenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:48:37+39:31
105538Juho LeinonenTampereFIN1:48:52+39:46
106693Timo VäreHyvinkään RastiFIN1:49:10+40:04
107606Jarmo RantalaMellunkylän KontioFIN1:49:37+40:31
108535Teuvo LehtinenRastivarsatFIN1:49:39+40:33
109645Pekka SuvitaivalMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:49:46+40:40
110505Janne KohonenSKKanantalFIN1:49:56+40:50
111689Tommi VirtanenEspoon AkillesFIN1:50:40+41:34
112510Seppo KorpinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:51:49+42:43
113585Markus PajariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:52:05+42:59
114588Henri PasanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:52:13+43:07
115668Jan TäppinenOK RaseborgFIN1:52:29+43:23
116598Oleg PopovPihkaniskatFIN1:52:40+43:34
117472Frank HöglundOK RaseborgFIN1:53:27+44:21
118428Jukka AunulaRasti-JyryFIN1:53:30+44:24
119578Jan-Eric NyströmAkilles OKFIN1:53:41+44:35
120437Ari HaajanenJärvenpään PaloFIN1:53:43+44:37
121507Tommi KoistinenWonkamieheFIN1:53:45+44:39
122567Ari MäntynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:54:43+45:37
123489Matti KaasalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:55:15+46:09
124504Erkki KivistöPihkaniskatFIN1:55:48+46:42
125466Jyrki HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:56:05+46:59
126571Tapio NiemiWonkamieheFIN1:56:14+47:08
127470Petri HämäläinenPihkaniskatFIN1:57:08+48:02
128481Esko JalantoKangasala SKFIN1:57:19+48:13
129494Ari KauhanenOK77FIN1:57:26+48:20
130566Matti MäkinenMesikämmenetFIN1:57:35+48:29
131642Jarmo SulopuistoMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:57:47+48:41
132685Paul WinqvistTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:57:48+48:42
133520Juhani KytöjokiRasti-JyryFIN1:57:59+48:53
134484Juho JohanssonOK OrientFIN1:58:15+49:09
135653Renne TergujeffPetolintuFIN1:58:17+49:11
136483Jari JohanssonOK OrientFIN1:58:19+49:13
137545Magnus LindroosOK RaseborgFIN1:58:20+49:14
138641Heikki SorsaAivanSamaFIN1:58:29+49:23
139506Kai KoistinenSipooFIN1:58:42+49:36
140524Mika LahtinenHikiFIN1:58:52+49:46
141661Harri TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN1:59:11+50:05
142629Kauko SalonenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:59:46+50:40
143694Antero Yli-IkkeläAkilles OKFIN1:59:59+50:53
144452Pasi HimiläKarkki-RastiFIN2:00:44+51:38
145523Jouiko LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:00:49+51:43
146593Marko PietariHyvinkään RastiFIN2:00:58+51:52
147613Mikko RonkainenYksinäinenFIN2:01:39+52:33
148586Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:01:43+52:37
149477Robert IngmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:01:44+52:38
150468Juhana Häkkänen-0FIN2:02:13+53:07
151532Marko LassilaSuuntavaisFIN2:02:17+53:11
152498Jukka KenttämiesRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:02:21+53:15
153497Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFIN2:02:22+53:16
154542Pekka LindbergLeppävaaran SisuFIN2:02:38+53:32
155681Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN2:02:44+53:38
156682Tapani VertanenLahden TaimiFIN2:04:34+55:28
157449Jaakko HelminenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:04:39+55:33
158671Yrjö Uusi-SimolaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:04:40+55:34
159450Timo HerranenRasti-JyryFIN2:04:55+55:49
160573Esa NissinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:05:16+56:10
161513Matti J. KoskiIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:05:55+56:49
162590Arto PeltokorpiEspoon AkillesFIN2:06:09+57:03
163473Ulf HöglundOK RaseborgFIN2:06:13+57:07
164517Veijo KurvinenLUSFIN2:06:17+57:11
165604Paavo PuranenFIN2:06:35+57:29
166568Aki NiemiHyvinkään RastiFIN2:06:37+57:31
167674Hannu SavolainenRässi-RastFIN2:06:40+57:34
168499Lasse KervinenJärvenpään PaloFIN2:06:42+57:36
169424Pentti AittamäkiPihkaniskatFIN2:08:00+58:54
170580Esko OinonenLynxFIN2:08:39+59:33
171439Seppo HakalaPälkLuFIN2:08:51+59:45
172502Pentti KiveläHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN2:09:22+1:00:16
173679Antero VarjonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:09:30+1:00:24
174511Hannu KortetjärviPälkLuFIN2:09:38+1:00:32
175637Markku SipiLeppävaaraFIN2:09:46+1:00:40
176670Antti UrsinLynxFIN2:09:50+1:00:44
177572Ove NilssonRastihaukatFIN2:10:16+1:01:10
605Hannu PönniKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:10:16+1:01:10
179454Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:10:56+1:01:50
180665Tuukka TusaDigiaFIN2:11:49+1:02:43
181678Tuomas ValmarieiseuraaFIN2:12:13+1:03:07
182435Göran FuruIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:12:15+1:03:09
183658Ari-Tapio ToivonenFIN2:12:32+1:03:26
184575Pentti NykänenRasti-JyryFIN2:13:02+1:03:56
185676Teemu VainioRaTroFIN2:13:57+1:04:51
186515Jonne KunnasIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:14:22+1:05:16
187533Kauko LaukkanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN2:14:24+1:05:18
188436Timo GladRasti-JyryFIN2:16:15+1:07:09
189672Matti VaajaRässi-RastFIN2:16:19+1:07:13
190527Jaakko LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:17:29+1:08:23
191569Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN2:18:32+1:09:26
192663Lauri TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:20:57+1:11:51
193456Hans HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:21:03+1:11:57
194448Erkki HelminenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:23:13+1:14:07
195617Ralf RönnAkilles OKFIN2:23:44+1:14:38
196478Tuomo JacobssonTuusulaFIN2:24:14+1:15:08
197459Mikko HoviOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN2:24:16+1:15:10
198625Mikko SalevaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN2:25:07+1:16:01
199516Jorma KuparinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:25:08+1:16:02
200553Timo LuotoTaxiteamFIN2:25:37+1:16:31
201620Veikko SaaristoRastihaukatFIN2:25:45+1:16:39
202464Kari Hyrkäs-0FIN2:26:01+1:16:55
203589Mikael Anthoni02:26:18+1:17:12
204609Markku RehbergerHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:27:57+1:18:51
205579Ilkka NärhiKouvolan Rasti-72FIN2:28:51+1:19:45
206521Jarmo LaaksoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:28:52+1:19:46
207457Rauno HottiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:28:54+1:19:48
208564Benjamin MyllyläIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:30:16+1:21:10
209501Matti KinnunenPohjanVeikFIN2:30:49+1:21:43
210433Juha FerinHuippuJoukFIN2:30:50+1:21:44
211490Unto KanervaRasti-JyryFIN2:31:16+1:22:10
212563Juha MuttilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:31:50+1:22:44
213651Timo TalvitieKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:32:31+1:23:25
214688Martti VirtanenEiseuraaFIN2:35:43+1:26:37
215582Kari OvaskainenIK ÖrnenFIN2:36:23+1:27:17
216534Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN2:37:59+1:28:53
217692Kimmo VähäjylkkäRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:39:18+1:30:12
218554Ilkka LähteenmäkiRasti-JyryFIN2:41:02+1:31:56
219423Ilkka Ahokas-0FIN2:41:33+1:32:27
220607Jukka-Pekka RauhalaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:41:52+1:32:46
221552Simo LuomaPihkaniskatFIN2:47:35+1:38:29
222522Timo LahdelmaIK ÖrnenFIN2:59:34+1:50:28
223584Jarmo PaikkalaRasti-JyryFIN3:15:11+2:06:05
224476Johannes IjasKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:17:29+2:08:23
426Jukka AlhoRajamäen RykmenttiFINkeskeytti
632Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon UrheilijatFINkeskeytti
458Reino HottiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
631Aki SaranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
619Olli SaarinenDeltaFINhylätty
447Jorma HelinRasti-JyryFINhylätty
455Benjamin HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINhylätty
434Paavo ForsbergKouvolan SuunnistajatFINhylätty
480Tapio JakobssonRastikarhutFINhylätty
482Matti JoensuuRasti-HukaFINhylätty
529Aaro LampinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFINhylätty
536Teemu LehtorantaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFINhylätty
557Jukka MatilainenKymin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
562Jyrki MononenIK ÖrnenFINhylätty
608Tapio RauhalaABBSKFINhylätty
425Valtteri AlankoIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINhylätty
626Antti SalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
695Samppa YliniemeläAivanSamaFINhylätty
650Tuomas TalaDeltaFINhylätty
649Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
648Janne SyrjäläinenNostarsFINhylätty
638Anders SjöholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINhylätty
633Kari SeppäläEiseuraaFINhylätty
574Juha NurminenIntersportFINei läht.
592Pekka PeltonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFINei läht.
587Turo VäätäinenEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
616Jari RostieiseuraaFINei läht.
673Antti AuvinenPihkaniskat0ei läht.
431Thomas EkholmOK OrientFINei läht.
432Tobias EkholmOK OrientFINei läht.
669Risto UljasRasti-JyryFINei läht.
445Kari HeinonenKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.
660Toni TolonenMetkuFINei läht.
453Christoffer HindsbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINei läht.
659Ilkka TojeDigiaFINei läht.
655Jarmo TiukkanenRasti-JyryFINei läht.
463Timo HyppänenEtelä-Kymen SuunnistajatFINei läht.
465Jussi HyväriläHyvinkään RastiFINei läht.
467Seppo HyytinenKeravanUrhFINei läht.
614V-P RonkainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
603Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFINei läht.
488Jorma JärvinenKeravan UrheilijatFINei läht.
493Lasse KatajaSuomusjärven SisuFINei läht.
508Jouko KoivulaRastikarhuFINei läht.
519Jukka KyhäräinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
610Pekka RehnLynxFINei läht.
634Timo SeppänenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINei läht.
540Michael LillandtAkilles OKFINei läht.
548Aki LintumäkiSuuntavaisFINei läht.
636Antti SihvonenKymin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
559Esa MattilaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINei läht.
635Alexander SheinRussiaRUSei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English