Suomen Tunturisuunnistus 2011 6.-7.8.2011 Vuontispirtillä

H21C 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Juho Latvala Juha Latvala
Alajärven Ankkurit
9:00 (2)
31:53 (1)
22:53 (2)
38:53 (1)
7:00 (9)
1:01:04 (1)
22:11 (3)
1:21:53 (1)
20:49 (3)
1:35:09 (1)
13:16 (3)
1:54:17 (1)
19:08 (5)
1:57:24 (1)
3:07 (6)
1:59:48 (1)
2:24 (3)
1:59:50  Juho Latvala Juha Latvala
2   Tapio Hoppula Kari Mähönen
Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urheilijat
14:51 (23)
37:40 (8)
22:49 (1)
43:31 (5)
5:51 (1)
1:04:09 (3)
20:38 (1)
1:23:58 (2)
19:49 (1)
1:38:17 (2)
14:19 (6)
1:54:54 (2)
16:37 (1)
1:57:49 (2)
2:55 (3)
2:00:01 (2)
2:12 (1)
2:00:01  Tapio Hoppula Kari Mähönen
3   Janne Hyyppä Tomi Paasimaa
Team Paksut Pojat
13:37 (17)
40:10 (18)
26:33 (10)
47:14 (18)
7:04 (10)
1:11:44 (12)
24:30 (6)
1:31:42 (7)
19:58 (2)
1:44:14 (4)
12:32 (1)
2:03:13 (3)
18:59 (4)
2:06:17 (4)
3:04 (4)
2:08:37 (3)
2:20 (2)
2:08:37  Janne Hyyppä Tomi Paasimaa
4   Janne Vasenius Jukka Kaiponen
Team J/J
13:45 (18)
38:16 (12)
24:31 (5)
44:45 (9)
6:29 (4)
1:11:43 (11)
26:58 (14)
1:32:34 (10)
20:51 (4)
1:45:49 (7)
13:15 (2)
2:03:37 (6)
17:48 (3)
2:06:24 (6)
2:47 (1)
2:08:52 (4)
2:28 (8)
2:08:52  Janne Vasenius Jukka Kaiponen
5   Risto Vesaluoma Hannu Tiainen
YlivKu/NivU
9:38 (4)
34:08 (2)
24:30 (4)
40:53 (2)
6:45 (6)
1:03:56 (2)
23:03 (4)
1:26:49 (3)
22:53 (9)
1:44:07 (3)
17:18 (16)
2:03:17 (4)
19:10 (6)
2:06:23 (5)
3:06 (5)
2:08:56 (5)
2:33 (9)
2:08:56  Risto Vesaluoma Hannu Tiainen
6   Jouko Karppinen Juho Rahko
Laitasaaren Veto
14:19 (20)
37:35 (7)
23:16 (3)
43:52 (7)
6:17 (2)
1:05:52 (4)
22:00 (2)
1:27:11 (4)
21:19 (6)
1:46:07 (8)
18:56 (20)
2:03:20 (5)
17:13 (2)
2:06:11 (3)
2:51 (2)
2:08:58 (6)
2:47 (16)
2:08:57  Jouko Karppinen Juho Rahko
7   Yrjö Portti Pentti Nikodemus
Lapin Sudet/Lapin Veikot
13:01 (16)
39:37 (17)
26:36 (11)
46:20 (16)
6:43 (5)
1:10:26 (9)
24:06 (5)
1:32:09 (9)
21:43 (7)
1:45:32 (5)
13:23 (4)
2:05:24 (7)
19:52 (7)
2:08:38 (7)
3:14 (8)
2:11:22 (7)
2:44 (12)
2:11:22  Yrjö Portti Pentti Nikodemus
8   Mikko Rapo Antti Rapo
Rovaniemen Lappi
10:55 (10)
35:52 (4)
24:57 (6)
43:03 (4)
7:11 (11)
1:09:48 (7)
26:45 (13)
1:30:57 (5)
21:09 (5)
1:45:46 (6)
14:49 (10)
2:06:21 (8)
20:35 (10)
2:10:26 (8)
4:05 (22)
2:13:03 (8)
2:37 (11)
2:13:04  Mikko Rapo Antti Rapo
9   Timo Mäkinen Jouni Tankka
Rasti-Jussit
10:09 (7)
37:25 (6)
27:16 (15)
43:48 (6)
6:23 (3)
1:09:14 (6)
25:26 (9)
1:31:53 (8)
22:39 (8)
1:46:24 (10)
14:31 (7)
2:08:43 (10)
22:19 (17)
2:12:17 (9)
3:34 (16)
2:15:02 (9)
2:45 (13)
2:15:02  Timo Mäkinen Jouni Tankka
10   Tomi Pitkänen Antti Pesonen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
8:59 (1)
35:15 (3)
26:16 (8)
42:47 (3)
7:32 (18)
1:07:48 (5)
25:01 (7)
1:31:05 (6)
23:17 (10)
1:46:11 (9)
15:06 (12)
2:08:18 (9)
22:07 (15)
2:12:31 (10)
4:13 (24)
2:15:17 (10)
2:46 (14)
2:15:17  Tomi Pitkänen Antti Pesonen
11   Ari Ruhkala Tapio Penttilä
Kalajoen Junkkarit
11:09 (13)
38:09 (11)
27:00 (14)
45:43 (12)
7:34 (19)
1:14:13 (14)
28:30 (19)
1:38:40 (14)
24:27 (15)
1:53:14 (15)
14:34 (8)
2:13:28 (11)
20:14 (9)
2:16:47 (11)
3:19 (9)
2:19:20 (11)
2:33 (9)
2:19:20  Ari Ruhkala Tapio Penttilä
12   Kari Isokääntä Pekka Sorvari
Kalajoen Junkkarit
11:00 (12)
38:33 (15)
27:33 (17)
46:04 (13)
7:31 (17)
1:14:40 (16)
28:36 (21)
1:39:00 (15)
24:20 (14)
1:53:39 (16)
14:39 (9)
2:13:50 (13)
20:11 (8)
2:17:10 (13)
3:20 (11)
2:19:37 (12)
2:27 (7)
2:19:37  Kari Isokääntä Pekka Sorvari
13   Esa Vapa Reijo Vapa
Kitulan Voima
11:52 (14)
38:29 (14)
26:37 (12)
45:26 (11)
6:57 (8)
1:13:57 (13)
28:31 (20)
1:37:26 (13)
23:29 (12)
1:52:58 (13)
15:32 (13)
2:13:43 (12)
20:45 (11)
2:17:02 (12)
3:19 (9)
2:19:49 (13)
2:47 (16)
2:19:48  Esa Vapa Reijo Vapa
14   Jarno Konttaniemi Hannu Kotila
Susirovan Suunta
15:45 (26)
43:07 (21)
27:22 (16)
50:27 (21)
7:20 (15)
1:15:30 (17)
25:03 (8)
1:39:39 (17)
24:09 (13)
1:53:07 (14)
13:28 (5)
2:14:09 (14)
21:02 (13)
2:17:40 (14)
3:31 (15)
2:20:49 (14)
3:09 (24)
2:20:49  Jarno Konttaniemi Hannu Kotila
15   Esa Rantakeisu Tommi Matila
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
10:55 (10)
37:46 (9)
26:51 (13)
45:01 (10)
7:15 (13)
1:11:38 (10)
26:37 (12)
1:36:43 (12)
25:05 (17)
1:52:30 (12)
15:47 (14)
2:14:38 (15)
22:08 (16)
2:18:18 (15)
3:40 (17)
2:21:24 (15)
3:06 (22)
2:21:24  Esa Rantakeisu Tommi Matila
16   Timo Pitkänen Mikko Pitkänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
10:53 (9)
37:19 (5)
26:26 (9)
44:07 (8)
6:48 (7)
1:10:05 (8)
25:58 (10)
1:33:26 (11)
23:21 (11)
1:50:51 (11)
17:25 (17)
2:17:35 (16)
26:44 (23)
2:22:35 (16)
5:00 (26)
2:26:16 (16)
3:41 (27)
2:26:28  Timo Pitkänen Mikko Pitkänen
17   Lauri Mustonen Marcus Lahtinen
Alatornion Pirkat
9:48 (5)
37:56 (10)
28:08 (19)
46:13 (15)
8:17 (24)
1:16:32 (18)
30:19 (25)
1:43:42 (20)
27:10 (23)
2:02:09 (19)
18:27 (19)
2:23:05 (17)
20:56 (12)
2:26:31 (17)
3:26 (13)
2:29:22 (17)
2:51 (19)
2:29:23  Lauri Mustonen Marcus Lahtinen
18   Sami Sundström Marko Virtanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
15:20 (25)
44:04 (23)
28:44 (21)
51:19 (22)
7:15 (13)
1:17:22 (21)
26:03 (11)
1:44:10 (21)
26:48 (21)
2:02:15 (20)
18:05 (18)
2:24:15 (18)
22:00 (14)
2:27:36 (18)
3:21 (12)
2:30:00 (18)
2:24 (3)
2:30:00  Sami Sundström Marko Virtanen
19   Janne Ylimaula Tero Hihnala
Alatornion Pirkat
10:03 (6)
38:25 (13)
28:22 (20)
46:10 (14)
7:45 (20)
1:14:27 (15)
28:17 (18)
1:39:31 (16)
25:04 (16)
1:58:38 (17)
19:07 (21)
2:24:37 (20)
25:59 (22)
2:28:06 (19)
3:29 (14)
2:30:53 (19)
2:47 (16)
2:30:52  Janne Ylimaula Tero Hihnala
20   Sami Kervinen Lasse Kervinen
Järvenpään Palo
10:41 (8)
43:19 (22)
32:38 (27)
51:30 (23)
8:11 (22)
1:20:47 (22)
29:17 (22)
1:46:07 (22)
25:20 (19)
2:00:56 (18)
14:49 (10)
2:24:31 (19)
23:35 (18)
2:28:31 (20)
4:00 (21)
2:31:17 (20)
2:46 (14)
2:31:16  Sami Kervinen Lasse Kervinen
21   Hannu Ervasti Samuli Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
16:00 (27)
42:08 (20)
26:08 (7)
49:19 (19)
7:11 (11)
1:16:50 (19)
27:31 (16)
1:41:57 (18)
25:07 (18)
2:03:45 (21)
21:48 (25)
2:27:23 (21)
23:38 (19)
2:31:08 (21)
3:45 (19)
2:33:34 (21)
2:26 (6)
2:33:21  Hannu Ervasti Samuli Ervasti
22   Juha Paaso-Rantala Pertti Paaso-Rant
Iin Yritys
14:41 (22)
44:59 (24)
30:18 (23)
53:11 (24)
8:12 (23)
1:21:22 (23)
28:11 (17)
1:48:19 (23)
26:57 (22)
2:08:09 (23)
19:50 (22)
2:33:34 (23)
25:25 (21)
2:37:17 (22)
3:43 (18)
2:40:23 (22)
3:06 (22)
2:40:23  Juha Paaso-Rantala Pertti Paaso-Rant
23   Vilho Pitkänen Mikko Matias Pitkänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
14:13 (19)
42:02 (19)
27:49 (18)
49:27 (20)
7:25 (16)
1:16:55 (20)
27:28 (15)
1:42:34 (19)
25:39 (20)
2:04:01 (22)
21:27 (23)
2:33:26 (22)
29:25 (26)
2:38:05 (23)
4:39 (25)
2:41:43 (23)
3:38 (26)
2:41:44  Vilho Pitkänen Mikko Matias Pitkänen
24   Heikki Pitkäranta Risto Ylikangas
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
14:34 (21)
45:37 (25)
31:03 (25)
54:09 (25)
8:32 (25)
1:24:06 (24)
29:57 (23)
1:52:27 (24)
28:21 (25)
2:15:30 (24)
23:03 (26)
2:43:11 (24)
27:41 (24)
2:48:23 (24)
5:12 (27)
2:51:22 (24)
2:59 (21)
2:51:21  Heikki Pitkäranta Risto Ylikangas
25   Paavo Onnela Kalle Onnela
Lapin Veikot
9:16 (3)
38:40 (16)
29:24 (22)
47:12 (17)
8:32 (25)
1:24:46 (25)
37:34 (27)
1:56:22 (25)
31:36 (26)
2:18:05 (25)
21:43 (24)
2:46:07 (25)
28:02 (25)
2:49:16 (25)
3:09 (7)
2:51:41 (25)
2:25 (5)
2:51:41  Paavo Onnela Kalle Onnela
26   Teemu Takalo Tero Takalo
Oulaisten Huima
29:27 (28)
1:01:12 (28)
31:45 (26)
1:09:21 (28)
8:09 (21)
1:39:20 (27)
29:59 (24)
2:07:28 (27)
28:08 (24)
2:24:21 (26)
16:53 (15)
2:48:23 (26)
24:02 (20)
2:52:31 (26)
4:08 (23)
2:55:42 (26)
3:11 (25)
2:55:43  Teemu Takalo Tero Takalo
27   Johannes Kurula Juhani Kurula
SK Pohjantähti
15:15 (24)
46:04 (26)
30:49 (24)
56:06 (26)
10:02 (27)
1:32:28 (26)
36:22 (26)
2:06:29 (26)
34:01 (27)
2:47:54 (27)
41:25 (28)
3:17:41 (27)
29:47 (27)
3:21:39 (27)
3:58 (20)
3:24:33 (27)
2:54 (20)
3:24:32  Johannes Kurula Juhani Kurula
28   Jouko Ekonoja Risto Palomaa
Ylläksen Rasti
12:44 (15)
50:00 (27)
37:16 (28)
1:01:23 (27)
11:23 (28)
1:39:32 (28)
38:09 (28)
2:19:22 (28)
39:50 (28)
2:49:37 (28)
30:15 (27)
3:23:05 (28)
33:28 (28)
3:28:47 (28)
5:42 (28)
3:32:56 (28)
4:09 (28)
3:32:55  Jouko Ekonoja Risto Palomaa
   Eero Vapa Ville Vapa
Ylläksen Rasti
10:11
37:32
27:21
44:47
7:15
1:10:02
25:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Eero Vapa Ville Vapa
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English