Suunnistuksen SM-sprint Kaarinan Piikkiössä 5.6.2011, karsinta

H21K1

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2.55 km
 
1.   Petteri Muukkonen VeVe    9:58:00   12:33  
2.   Leo Laakkonen TP    9:46:00   12:35  
3.   Johannes Pohjala Hiisi    9:48:00   12:39  
4.   Jarkko Huovila TP    9:56:00   12:42  
5.   Vili Niemi RR    9:42:00   12:46  
5.   Aaro Asikainen KR    9:55:00   12:46  
7.   Simo-Pekka Fincke KR    9:57:00   13:03  
8.   Kim Fagerudd PR    9:54:00   13:05  
9.   Topi Penttinen Orient    9:49:00   13:09  
10.   Tuomas Mattila VeVe    9:53:00   13:14  
11.   Jarno Parkkinen RR    9:50:00   13:17  
12.   Antti Vainio MSParma    9:05:00   13:24  
13.   Victor Mansner SV    9:39:00   13:25  
14.   Tuomas Kari AngA    9:04:00   13:27  
15.   Juha Sorvisto VaajTe    9:45:00   13:40  
16.   Janne Mänkärlä Lynx    9:41:00   13:46  
17.   Marko Vapa OH    9:43:00   14:04  
18.   Juha-Ville Ketolainen VeVe    9:47:00   14:10  
19.   Touko Erämaja TuS    9:16:00   14:16  
19.   Juuso Tuomaala IkNV    9:25:00   14:16  
21.   Vesa-Ville Väänänen Pohjant    9:33:00   14:17  
22.   Jani Hämäläinen LS-37    9:29:00   14:23  
23.   Esa Huttunen Orient    9:44:00   14:27  
24.   Ville Uitto RasKu    9:36:00   14:31  
25.   Juho Rajaniemi TuS    9:28:00   14:33  
26.   Lauri Kleemola Lynx    9:40:00   14:37  
27.   Jukka Tani KS    9:23:00   14:45  
28.   Juha Lassila VetU    9:31:00   14:46  
29.   Tuomo Laine Delta    9:38:00   14:52  
30.   Tero Myllymäki VetU    9:30:00   15:01  
31.   Ville Kokkila EsSu    9:20:00   15:10  
32.   Oskari Heiskanen KangSK    9:18:00   15:17  
33.   Ilkka Kohvakka KS    9:15:00   15:24  
34.   Tuomas Tölli LeSi    9:01:00   15:25  
35.   Olli Moisander Delta    9:26:00   15:27  
36.   Elmeri Juura KanSu    9:24:00   15:37  
37.   Mikko Lassila HS    9:35:00   15:38  
38.   Asko Hämäläinen KanKi    9:14:00   15:40  
39.   Jari Sipilä PelPo    9:22:00   15:55  
40.   Timo Hongell KoS    9:27:00   16:16  
41.   Vesa Heikkilä MSParma    9:13:00   16:25  
42.   Tomi Kapiainen RaKaS    9:21:00   16:54  
43.   Antti Kaunisto TP    9:02:00   17:01  
43.   Antti Korkeakangas RaJu    9:10:00   17:01  
45.   Juuso Kujanpää Lynx    9:06:00   17:18  
46.   Ilkka Mikkola Hiisi    9:03:00   17:45  
47.   Matti Raitoharju RaLu    9:08:00   18:00  
48.   Riku Koivusalo RasKa    9:12:00   18:04  
49.   Aki Lahti IHR    9:09:00   18:24  
50.   Mikko Sabel HlS    9:11:00   19:01  
51.   Miikka Tarkia TuS    9:07:00   22:43  
   Juuso Jutila KanSu    9:00:00   ei läht.  
   Patrik Väisänen AnttU    9:17:00   hylätty  
   Antti Hakala KauWi    9:19:00   hylätty  
   Mikko Vapa OH    9:32:00   hylätty  
   Jaakko Istolahti YKV    9:34:00   ei läht.  
   Magnus Torrkulla Femman    9:37:00   hylätty  
   Petteri Laitinen KangSK    9:51:00   ei läht.  
   Samu Lehtola KangSK    9:52:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English