Raatojuoksu XXXIV Sipoossa 5.11.2011

H15KM

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
12,9 km
Väliaika
15,7 km
Maali
15,8 km
 
1.   Topi Raitanen TVV    10:20:00   1:32:30 (3)  1:52:29 (1)  1:52:15  
2.   Elmeri Vähänen TP    10:20:00   1:32:19 (2)  1:52:32 (2)  1:52:29  
3.   Oskari Liukkonen Delta    10:20:00   1:31:22 (1)  1:52:45 (3)  1:52:59  
4.   Ari-Pekka Lassila VetU    10:20:00   1:36:02 (6)  1:56:19 (4)  1:56:18  
5.   Manu Mutka TuMe    10:20:00   1:35:01 (4)  1:57:20 (6)  1:57:09  
6.   Sampo Sillanpää HyRa    10:20:00   1:36:04 (7)  1:57:15 (5)  1:57:11  
7.   Luukas Valtonen HS    10:20:00   1:35:07 (5)  2:00:06 (7)  2:00:10  
8.   Petri Kuusinen HlS    10:20:00   1:38:10 (10)  2:00:24 (8)  2:00:14  
9.   Eero Saleva TVV    10:20:00   1:38:07 (9)  2:00:27 (9)  2:00:16  
10.   Harri Tuliniemi RaKaS    10:20:00   1:39:03 (11)  2:00:28 (11)  2:00:17  
11.   Santeri Silvennoinen KR    10:20:00   1:38:04 (8)  2:00:27 (9)  2:00:21  
12.   Tuomas Niemi Lynx    10:20:00   1:39:08 (12)  2:00:50 (12)  2:00:56  
13.   Veli Kangas HS    10:20:00   1:40:23 (14)  2:02:04 (13)  2:01:57  
14.   Tero Mamia Koovee    10:20:00   1:40:19 (13)  2:02:08 (15)  2:01:59  
15.   Panu Haaramo EsSu    10:20:00   1:40:52 (17)  2:02:07 (14)  2:02:01  
16.   Jarmo Lindroos EsSu    10:20:00   1:40:49 (16)  2:02:10 (16)  2:02:08  
17.   Antero Pulli RR    10:20:00   1:40:54 (18)  2:03:18 (17)  2:03:18  
18.   Manne Suominen Delta    10:20:00   1:40:40 (15)  2:03:41 (18)  2:03:45  
19.   Janne Liuko SV    10:20:00   1:42:59 (19)  2:04:21 (19)  2:04:17  
20.   Herkko Plit Lynx    10:20:00   1:43:06 (20)  2:04:28 (20)  2:04:24  
21.   Ville Pietilä ZB    10:20:00   1:43:13 (21)  2:04:31 (21)  2:04:28  
22.   Jukka Pinola Intersport    10:20:00   1:45:31 (25)  2:07:59 (22)  2:07:58  
23.   Tomi Kapiainen RaKaS    10:20:00   1:45:47 (32)  2:08:07 (23)  2:08:02  
24.   Jaakko Liukkala HauSi    10:20:00   1:45:34 (26)  2:08:10 (24)  2:08:08  
25.   Ville Lampinen HS    10:20:00   1:45:38 (28)  2:08:26 (25)  2:08:25  
26.   Atte Mäkelä HlS    10:20:00   1:45:27 (23)  2:09:18 (26)  2:09:13  
27.   Vili Virkki HlS    10:20:00   1:45:29 (24)  2:09:21 (27)  2:09:28  
28.   Panu Karhu YlämPy    10:20:00   1:47:54 (35)  2:09:24 (28)  2:09:29  
29.   Arto Metsäranta HiKi    10:20:00   1:45:45 (31)  2:09:29 (29)  2:09:35  
30.   Ossi Karvonen KS    10:20:00   1:45:43 (30)  2:09:36 (30)  2:09:44  
31.   Olli Ranta HlS    10:20:00   1:44:24 (22)  2:10:07 (31)  2:10:21  
32.   Aleksi Tuovinen KuoSu    10:20:00   1:45:41 (29)  2:10:27 (32)  2:10:31  
33.   Christopher Mikander Orient    10:20:00   1:45:36 (27)  2:10:48 (33)  2:10:44  
34.   Ali Mättölä EsSu    10:20:00   1:48:05 (36)  2:10:52 (34)  2:10:50  
35.   Juha-Pekka Larmala EsSu    10:20:00   1:47:52 (34)  2:10:55 (35)  2:10:56  
36.   Kari Rauhamaa KärKV    10:20:00   1:48:12 (38)  2:11:03 (36)  2:11:07  
37.   Jouni Vantaala LamSä    10:20:00   1:50:07 (42)  2:11:12 (38)  2:11:09  
38.   Mikko Laine HS    10:20:00   1:47:51 (33)  2:11:05 (37)  2:11:17  
39.   Mikko Kuusinen HS    10:20:00   1:50:11 (43)  2:12:50 (39)  2:12:49  
40.   Ville Saikko LappRi    10:20:00   1:48:48 (39)  2:13:23 (41)  2:13:21  
40.   Henrik Tala HS    10:20:00   1:50:16 (44)  2:13:18 (40)  2:13:21  
42.   Fredrik Blomster SV    10:20:00   1:50:28 (45)  2:13:30 (42)  2:13:29  
43.   Mika Malinen HS    10:20:00   1:48:55 (40)  2:14:15 (43)  2:14:25  
44.   Niko Metsämuuronen YlämPy    10:20:00   1:48:07 (37)  2:14:40 (44)  2:14:44  
45.   Tom Asklöf Lynx    10:20:00   1:52:20 (53)  2:15:16 (45)  2:15:16  
46.   Jörgen Nyman Raseborg    10:20:00   1:51:53 (49)  2:15:22 (46)  2:15:22  
47.   Janne Kivilaakso Lynx    10:20:00   1:50:52 (46)  2:16:17 (47)  2:16:29  
48.   Mikhail Anuchkin HlS    10:20:00   1:49:00 (41)  2:16:39 (48)  2:16:53  
49.   Ville Viisanen ORa    10:20:00   1:51:47 (48)  2:16:50 (49)  2:16:57  
50.   Harri Hytönen Delta    10:20:00   1:53:38 (55)  2:17:33 (50)  2:17:29  
51.   Henri Annila Koovee    10:20:00   1:54:15 (61)  2:17:41 (52)  2:17:39  
52.   Lasse Torpo Seuraaetsi    10:20:00   1:52:07 (51)  2:17:36 (51)  2:17:47  
53.   Pyry-Santeri Paloposki HlS    10:20:00   1:53:53 (59)  2:18:44 (53)  2:18:39  
54.   Veli-Matti Pulli Pulssit    10:20:00   1:53:29 (54)  2:18:45 (54)  2:18:44  
55.   Eero Tuomaala TVV    10:20:00   1:53:44 (57)  2:19:31 (55)  2:19:29  
56.   Mikko Patrakka Metku    10:20:00   1:53:50 (58)  2:19:41 (56)  2:19:48  
57.   Jarmo Koskela OK77    10:20:00   1:53:41 (56)  2:19:47 (57)  2:19:50  
58.   Atte Lahtinen HS    10:20:00   1:54:05 (60)  2:19:50 (58)  2:19:51  
59.   Sami Kämäräinen LUS    10:20:00   1:55:54 (68)  2:20:07 (59)  2:20:06  
60.   Marko Rantanen HU-46    10:20:00   1:54:52 (66)     2:20:08  
61.   Jarkko Keinänen RaVa    10:20:00   1:56:27 (70)  2:20:10 (61)  2:20:10  
62.   Emil Lönnström Orient    10:20:00   1:51:44 (47)  2:20:07 (59)  2:20:12  
63.   Markus Hannula MU    10:20:00   1:51:55 (50)  2:20:46 (62)  2:21:05  
64.   Jan Alden AOK    10:20:00   1:56:52 (78)  2:21:02 (63)  2:21:08  
65.   Jaakko Marjanen EsAk    10:20:00   1:52:11 (52)  2:21:18 (65)  2:21:09  
66.   Ari Enroth RR    10:20:00   1:56:34 (73)  2:21:12 (64)  2:21:14  
67.   Ari Heikkilä HlS    10:20:00   1:56:29 (71)  2:21:22 (66)  2:21:34  
68.   Heikki Frilander SV    10:20:00   1:56:39 (75)  2:21:37 (69)  2:21:39  
69.   Matti Maajärvi LappRi    10:20:00   1:54:24 (64)  2:21:33 (67)  2:21:47  
70.   Jarmo Launonen KeU    10:20:00   1:55:59 (69)  2:21:35 (68)  2:21:48  
71.   Patrik Backlund NOK    10:20:00   1:56:37 (74)  2:22:29 (72)  2:22:37  
72.   Timo Valkonen RR    10:20:00   1:56:43 (77)  2:22:27 (71)  2:22:45  
73.   Thomas Nyholm Orient    10:20:00   1:54:20 (63)  2:22:22 (70)  2:22:49  
74.   Ari Meriläinen HlS    10:20:00   1:56:33 (72)  2:22:58 (73)  2:22:59  
75.   Miika Järvinen HY    10:20:00   1:54:27 (65)  2:23:24 (74)  2:23:33  
76.   Tonu Illaru Delta    10:20:00   2:00:06 (84)  2:24:00 (76)  2:23:58  
77.   Juha Malinen KR    10:20:00   1:55:51 (67)  2:23:34 (75)  2:24:32  
78.   Tomas Ray OK77    10:20:00   1:59:44 (82)  2:24:32 (77)  2:24:42  
79.   Tapio Mannila RasKa    10:20:00   1:56:41 (76)  2:24:39 (78)  2:24:56  
80.   Ville Kukko Hämeenlinn    10:20:00   2:01:23 (90)  2:25:34 (79)  2:25:24  
81.   Sauli Pietikäinen KS    10:20:00   1:59:02 (80)  2:25:48 (80)  2:25:53  
82.   Joni Freeman Reaktor    10:20:00   1:59:53 (83)  2:25:55 (81)  2:26:08  
83.   Juuso Tupitsa HS    10:20:00   1:54:17 (62)  2:26:36 (82)  2:26:44  
84.   Antti Virtanen Pihkan    10:20:00   2:00:10 (85)  2:26:48 (83)  2:26:58  
85.   Jyrki Pietilä Hukkasuunt    10:20:00   2:00:15 (86)  2:26:51 (84)  2:27:02  
86.   Arto Palsio HukkaSuunt    10:20:00   1:57:30 (79)  2:26:58 (85)  2:27:13  
87.   Veijo Salmi RR    10:20:00   2:01:16 (89)  2:27:52 (86)  2:28:06  
88.   Jari Kleemola PertPe    10:20:00   2:02:12 (91)  2:27:58 (87)  2:28:07  
89.   Antti Matula RaN    10:20:00   2:02:27 (92)  2:28:42 (88)  2:28:41  
90.   Asko Lautamäki Suuntavais    10:20:00   1:59:04 (81)  2:29:10 (89)  2:29:09  
91.   Kimmo Laaksonen eiseuraa    10:20:00   2:04:44 (95)  2:29:11 (90)  2:29:12  
92.   Urpo Väänänen KR    10:20:00   2:01:07 (87)  2:31:00 (91)  2:31:22  
93.   Ville Pasanen OK77    10:20:00   2:01:12 (88)  2:31:21 (92)  2:31:30  
94.   Tero Viljanen HlS    10:20:00   2:04:28 (94)  2:32:42 (93)  2:32:58  
95.   Marko Jaatinen MuurVi    10:20:00   2:04:56 (96)  2:33:06 (94)  2:33:21  
96.   Eero Pasanen KS    10:20:00   2:05:04 (97)  2:33:08 (95)  2:33:25  
97.   Joni Kirtola KS    10:20:00   2:04:18 (93)  2:33:44 (96)  2:33:49  
98.   Harri Laulumaa Eiseuraa    10:20:00   2:08:12 (105)  2:33:46 (97)  2:33:50  
99.   Mika Ahvenainen OJy    10:20:00   2:08:16 (106)  2:33:56 (98)  2:34:03  
100.   Seppo Konttajärvi SKUranus    10:20:00   2:07:52 (99)  2:34:05 (99)  2:34:13  
101.   Geza Molnar LS-37    10:20:00   2:08:24 (107)  2:34:06 (100)  2:34:15  
102.   Matti Teittinen Hiisi    10:20:00   2:08:01 (100)  2:34:37 (101)  2:34:37  
103.   Pasi Koistinen NaTe    10:20:00   2:09:28 (111)  2:35:27 (102)  2:35:27  
104.   Jyrki Simovaara EsAk    10:20:00   2:08:26 (108)  2:35:34 (103)  2:35:36  
105.   Oskari Pekkala KeU    10:20:00   2:08:04 (102)  2:35:39 (105)  2:35:39  
106.   Pekka Pekkala KeU    10:20:00   2:08:02 (101)  2:35:38 (104)  2:35:42  
107.   Jouni Pyykönen EsAk    10:20:00   2:08:09 (104)  2:35:47 (106)  2:35:50  
108.   Jan-Erik Granbacka     10:20:00   2:08:36 (109)  2:35:52 (107)  2:35:52  
109.   Sami Kervinen JäPa    10:20:00   2:09:02 (110)  2:36:42 (108)  2:36:55  
110.   Rauno Vanhalakka KS    10:20:00   2:08:08 (103)  2:36:44 (109)  2:37:14  
111.   Matti Heikkilä MU    10:20:00   2:09:35 (112)  2:38:04 (110)  2:38:14  
112.   Vili Väänänen SV    10:20:00   2:07:43 (98)  2:38:18 (111)  2:38:16  
113.   Seppo Lamminmäki EsAk    10:20:00   2:11:22 (116)  2:38:32 (112)  2:38:36  
114.   Pekka Muukkonen KeU    10:20:00   2:09:59 (113)  2:38:42 (113)  2:39:00  
115.   Matti Pärssinen OKFinnmap    10:20:00   2:11:55 (118)  2:39:04 (114)  2:39:02  
116.   Jari Valtonen HS    10:20:00   2:12:07 (119)  2:40:41 (116)  2:40:45  
116.   Jari Uutela MuurVi    10:20:00   2:11:13 (115)  2:40:29 (115)  2:40:45  
118.   Ossi Porri EsAk    10:20:00   2:13:48 (124)  2:40:52 (117)  2:40:55  
119.   Timo Pekkinen OKFinnmap    10:20:00   2:14:07 (126)  2:41:23 (119)  2:41:16  
120.   Henry Olander SV    10:20:00   2:13:13 (123)  2:41:16 (118)  2:41:33  
121.   Asko Karjalainen IitPy    10:20:00   2:11:45 (117)  2:41:29 (120)  2:41:41  
122.   Mikko Piispanen YlämPy    10:20:00   2:12:53 (121)  2:41:37 (121)  2:41:49  
123.   Olli-Pekka Pohjola CCRT    10:20:00   2:12:57 (122)  2:42:38 (122)  2:42:46  
124.   Juho Koskinen ZB    10:20:00   2:14:28 (128)  2:43:03 (123)  2:43:18  
125.   Jukka Lahtinen Delta    10:20:00   2:14:17 (127)  2:44:03 (124)  2:44:17  
126.   Ilkka Ojapalo RR    10:20:00   2:10:09 (114)  2:44:36 (125)  2:45:00  
127.   Timo Ahlroth VRUHki    10:20:00   2:14:54 (130)  2:44:42 (126)  2:45:07  
128.   Leif Haajanen Raseborg    10:20:00   2:12:51 (120)  2:44:56 (127)  2:45:20  
129.   Teemu Varonen LeSi    10:20:00   2:16:39 (133)  2:45:15 (128)  2:45:24  
130.   Esa Meriläinen HlS    10:20:00   2:18:17 (140)  2:45:32 (129)  2:45:38  
131.   Erkki Pulkkinen RaLu    10:20:00   2:16:49 (134)  2:45:52 (130)  2:46:00  
132.   Matti Lehto RiSu    10:20:00   2:16:37 (132)  2:45:55 (131)  2:46:03  
133.   Heikki Hulkkonen Pihkan    10:20:00   2:17:00 (135)  2:45:58 (132)  2:46:13  
134.   Patric Östergård SV    10:20:00   2:14:50 (129)  2:46:15 (133)  2:46:37  
135.   Christoffer Hindsberg SV    10:20:00   2:14:05 (125)  2:47:06 (134)  2:47:06  
136.   Petteri Uronen JäPa    10:20:00   2:18:14 (139)  2:48:35 (135)  2:48:43  
137.   Ville Tanskanen OKFinnmap    10:20:00   2:16:28 (131)  2:50:51 (136)  2:50:47  
138.   Jarmo Rantala MeKo    10:20:00   2:18:02 (138)  2:50:52 (137)  2:50:48  
139.   Veli-Matti Heinonen Delta    10:20:00   2:17:35 (137)  2:51:02 (138)  2:51:30  
140.   Mikael Fogelholm KeU    10:20:00   2:22:40 (144)  2:52:41 (139)  2:52:54  
141.   Miikka Kaira KyS    10:20:00   2:17:22 (136)  2:52:51 (140)  2:53:13  
142.   Arto Sakko     10:20:00   2:22:45 (145)  2:53:09 (141)  2:53:18  
143.   Pertti Välimaa Jyry    10:20:00   2:22:57 (146)  2:53:34 (142)  2:54:00  
144.   Matti Horppu PertPe    10:20:00   2:25:26 (151)  2:54:41 (143)  2:54:35  
145.   Olli Matikainen eiseuraa    10:20:00   2:23:16 (147)  2:56:08 (144)  2:56:21  
146.   Leo Tolvanen Pihkan    10:20:00   2:22:38 (143)  2:56:38 (145)  2:56:45  
147.   Asko Määttä KS    10:20:00   2:26:18 (152)  2:57:53 (146)  2:58:33  
148.   Ismo Lahtinen OJy    10:20:00   2:27:52 (153)  2:58:31 (147)  2:58:44  
149.   Rickard Svedberg SV    10:20:00   2:23:32 (148)  2:58:45 (148)  2:58:46  
150.   Valtteri Alanko SV    10:20:00   2:23:39 (149)  2:58:48 (149)  2:58:52  
151.   Heikki Heinaro HS    10:20:00   2:28:00 (154)  2:59:24 (151)  2:59:29  
152.   Karri-Pekka Laakso Reaktor    10:20:00   2:18:21 (141)  2:59:18 (150)  2:59:48  
153.   Paavo Rönkkö EsSu    10:20:00   2:29:38 (159)  3:01:34 (153)  3:01:43  
154.   Unto Tanttu KeU    10:20:00   2:28:13 (156)  3:01:47 (154)  3:02:05  
155.   Kenneth Reinikka HyRa    10:20:00   2:28:10 (155)  3:01:32 (152)  3:02:11  
156.   Ben Packalén SV    10:20:00   2:28:15 (157)  3:03:01 (155)  3:03:50  
157.   Oscar Lindholm OK77    10:20:00   2:21:07 (142)  3:05:35 (156)  3:05:57  
158.   Verneri Pohtala KeU    10:20:00   2:28:43 (158)  3:07:27 (157)  3:07:42  
159.   Matti Taskinen Lynx    10:20:00   2:36:34 (163)  3:08:23 (158)  3:08:28  
160.   Petri Tilli YlämPy    10:20:00   2:31:15 (160)  3:08:25 (159)  3:08:33  
161.   Tuomas Herva Pohjant    10:20:00   2:34:19 (161)  3:11:23 (160)  3:11:41  
162.   Simo Pöyhönen Raus    10:20:00   2:39:24 (168)  3:12:15 (161)  3:12:22  
163.   Oula Maijala Raus    10:20:00   2:39:17 (166)  3:12:15 (161)  3:12:25  
164.   Jyrki Muukkonen KeU    10:20:00   2:34:51 (162)  3:12:23 (163)  3:12:40  
165.   Ari Honkimaa EsSu    10:20:00   2:37:54 (165)  3:13:13 (164)  3:13:40  
166.   Matti Yliknuussi Helsinki    10:20:00   2:39:28 (169)  3:13:56 (167)  3:14:10  
167.   Kari Hakuli VRUHki    10:20:00   2:39:40 (170)  3:13:52 (165)  3:14:13  
168.   Juhani Juutilainen KeU    10:20:00   2:39:23 (167)  3:13:55 (166)  3:14:14  
169.   Esa Soppela PP    10:20:00         3:14:20  
170.   Ville Suntioinen KaRa    10:20:00   2:37:20 (164)  3:14:44 (168)  3:15:18  
171.   Pekka Rehn Lynx    10:20:00   2:42:21 (171)  3:16:46 (169)  3:17:02  
172.   Otto Kumpulainen JäPa    10:20:00   2:23:42 (150)  3:19:22 (170)  3:20:05  
173.   Vesa Koivunen AlajA    10:20:00   2:48:30 (174)  3:21:04 (171)  3:21:13  
174.   Tapani Mikkola HS    10:20:00   2:48:35 (175)  3:21:08 (172)  3:21:20  
175.   Reijo Hämäläinen Pihkan    10:20:00   2:45:15 (172)  3:23:57 (173)  3:24:45  
176.   Marko Virtanen Vantaa    10:20:00   2:50:56 (176)  3:24:48 (174)  3:25:04  
177.   Magnus Ådahl SV    10:20:00   2:46:48 (173)  3:25:19 (175)  3:25:59  
178.   Ben Wickholm SV    10:20:00   2:51:56 (178)  3:29:13 (176)  3:29:34  
179.   Jaakko Räikkälä seuraton    10:20:00   2:57:49 (181)  3:30:43 (178)  3:30:49  
180.   Henrik Karlsson KS    10:20:00   2:56:24 (180)  3:30:50 (179)  3:31:02  
181.   Ville Laukka Raus    10:20:00   2:51:59 (179)  3:30:40 (177)  3:31:08  
182.   Asko Juvonen Eiseuraa    10:20:00   2:58:13 (182)  3:37:23 (180)  3:37:43  
183.   Samuli Lampinen RiSu    10:20:00   2:51:54 (177)  3:37:55 (181)  3:38:25  
184.   Esko Reeni RiSu    10:20:00   3:04:32 (183)  3:44:15 (182)  3:44:25  
185.   Christer Lindqvist SV    10:20:00   3:07:45 (184)  3:46:21 (183)  3:46:28  
186.   Benjamin Holmgren SV    10:20:00   3:15:04 (190)  3:50:00 (184)  3:50:08  
187.   Risto Leppänen EsAk    10:20:00   3:14:46 (187)  3:50:58 (186)  3:50:50  
188.   Antti Risikko VRUHki    10:20:00   3:14:49 (188)  3:50:56 (185)  3:51:26  
189.   Heikki Kujanpää AlajA    10:20:00   3:07:51 (186)  3:51:09 (187)  3:51:41  
189.   Raimo Idman RiSu    10:20:00   3:07:50 (185)  3:51:18 (188)  3:51:41  
191.   Juhani Sillanpää AlajA    10:20:00   3:15:01 (189)  3:51:41 (189)  3:52:06  
192.   Antti Myllys Metku    10:20:00   3:26:43 (191)  4:16:00 (190)  4:16:41  
193.   Oskari Pirttikoski Reaktor    10:20:00      4:54:08 (191)  4:54:37  
   Ville Pokkinen HukkaSuunt    10:20:00         keskeytti  
   H15KM-4 Vacant VAC    10:20:00         ei läht.  
   Juha-Pekka Larmala EsSu    10:20:00         ei läht.  
   Kari Laukkarinen TVV    10:20:00         ei läht.  
   H15KM-3 Vacant VAC    10:20:00         ei läht.  
   Kari Laine Delta    10:20:00         ei läht.  
   H15KM-6 Vacant VAC    10:20:00         ei läht.  
   Jussi Hyvärilä HyRa    10:20:00         ei läht.  
   Seppo Ikäheimo EsSu    10:20:00         ei läht.  
   Jari Vainikka Raus    10:20:00         ei läht.  
   Jaakko Lehto Raus    10:20:00         ei läht.  
   Tuomas Tölli LeSi    10:20:00         ei läht.  
   Tero Hyttinen Eiseuraa    10:20:00         keskeytti  
   Henri Pasanen SV    10:20:00         keskeytti  
   Tommi Oksanen HS    10:20:00         keskeytti  
   Paul Winqvist Järvenpää    10:20:00         keskeytti  
   Tuomas Ojanen HS    10:20:00         ei läht.  
   Tomi Mahlamäki EsSu    10:20:00         ei läht.  
   Juha Tolonen RR    10:20:00         ei läht.  
   Sami Sundström HS    10:20:00         ei läht.  
   Pasi Ylä-Oijala KeU    10:20:00         ei läht.  
   Amund Beitnes ILPasvik-H    10:20:00         ei läht.  
   Janne Aumo Lynx    10:20:00         hylätty  
   Thomas Rehn Raseborg    10:20:00         hylätty  
   Kalle Rantala KR    10:20:00         hylätty  
   Sören Sundblom SV    10:20:00         ei läht.  
   Markku Halinoja LoutinReip    10:20:00         hylätty  
   Osmo Ojala HS    10:20:00         hylätty  
   Nicholas Lindqvist SV    10:20:00         hylätty  
   Timo Siurola AvanadeMul    10:20:00         hylätty  
   Mauri Toppari Delta    10:20:00         hylätty  
   Jyrki Piirainen Raus    10:20:00         ei läht.  
   Harri Karling Pihkan    10:20:00         hylätty  
   Mikko Mäkelä RaHa    10:20:00         hylätty  
   Jussi Virtanen Nostars    10:20:00         ei läht.  
   Kari Wuolijoki Metsäklust    10:20:00         ei läht.  
   Tomi Mandelin Rogaining:    10:20:00         hylätty  
   Jari Lepo VaHa    10:20:00         hylätty  
   Tuomo Kauppinen HyRa    10:20:00         hylätty  
   Jaani Lantela VeVe    10:20:00         hylätty  
   Juho Lehto RiSu    10:20:00         hylätty  
   Alexey Layshev KeU    10:20:00         keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English