SM-pitkämatka R1 Yläneellä, karsinta 3.9.2011

D17K1

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,0 km
 
1.   Sara Karvonen Lynx    12:33:00   30:37  
2.   Henna Skog Koovee    12:39:00   31:19  
3.   Jannina Gustafsson TVV    12:17:00   32:28  
4.   Anniina Suhonen KuoSu    12:31:00   32:49  
5.   Elisa Mäkinen MU    12:37:00   33:27  
6.   Johanna von Frenckell Raseborg    12:21:00   34:12  
7.   Oona Valkonen Kalske    12:29:00   34:14  
8.   Marjo Bergman OH    12:11:00   34:22  
8.   Jenna Laukkarinen TVV    12:13:00   34:22  
10.   Katri Lylynperä SuSe    11:53:00   34:37  
11.   Sanni Kymäläinen TP    12:23:00   34:44  
12.   Emilia Sågfors Botnia    12:03:00   34:55  
13.   Maaret Turunen RR    12:25:00   35:26  
14.   Ruska Saarela KoS    12:19:00   35:59  
15.   Tiia Ylikangas RasKu    11:45:00   36:48  
16.   Emma Laakkio AngA    11:51:00   36:49  
17.   Emilia Hyvärinen RaVa    12:09:00   37:14  
18.   Elin Nylund Femman    11:37:00   37:25  
19.   Henna Saarinen Koovee    12:27:00   37:27  
20.   Essi Jalanto KangSK    11:43:00   37:53  
21.   Sirkku Minkkinen RR    11:57:00   37:56  
22.   Emilia Mänttäri KuoSu    12:35:00   38:01  
23.   Marika Suominen RR    12:15:00   38:08  
24.   Anna Kerkkonen JRV    11:49:00   39:04  
25.   Mirka Suutari KS    11:23:00   39:17  
26.   Milla Maijala LapVe    12:07:00   39:26  
27.   Elina Lammi HS    11:55:00   39:36  
28.   Pinja Toivanen RaN    11:39:00   40:14  
29.   Roosa Pekkalin KS    11:59:00   40:34  
30.   Mia Lindroth AR    11:41:00   40:43  
31.   Emma Piitulainen KR    11:47:00   41:30  
32.   Anniina Kössi LapVi    11:15:00   41:35  
33.   Essi Sundström TP    11:35:00   42:09  
34.   Minttu Toivanen RaN    11:25:00   42:26  
35.   Katja Heinjoki HS    11:29:00   42:47  
36.   Marjukka Hanhijärvi EsAk    11:27:00   42:48  
37.   Aada Forsman VaaSu    11:17:00   43:02  
38.   Jonna Kulmala RasKu    11:19:00   44:19  
39.   Minna Närhi JRV    11:31:00   45:02  
40.   Elin Sund Femman    11:13:00   45:07  
41.   Aino-Maria Mänki LHR    12:01:00   45:13  
42.   Laura Laakkonen TP    11:11:00   47:18  
43.   Inka Komonen RaVa    11:21:00   48:09  
44.   Sofia Penger PIF    11:09:00   48:39  
45.   Anni Väyrynen KyS    11:07:00   50:59  
46.   Castro Marina García AngA    11:03:00   52:42  
47.   Ella Nurmi VaaSu    12:05:00   53:11  
48.   Mikaela Borgman SV    11:05:00   58:11  
   Satu Mörsky KeuKi    11:01:00   ei läht.  
   Iina Santamäki KangSK    11:33:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English