SM-yösuunnistus Sastamalan Mouhijärvellä, finaalit 1.10.2011

H55

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,1 km
Maali
5,3 km
 
1.   Jukka-Pekka Rantio Hauhon Sisu    22:35:00   49:49 (1)  50:30  
2.   Aki Nieminen Rasti-Nokia    22:01:00   50:42 (2)  51:23  
3.   Esa Lehto Helsingin Suunnistajat    21:43:00   53:26 (3)  54:16  
4.   Ari Yli-Kaatiala Lapuan Virkiä    21:45:00   54:15 (4)  55:01  
5.   Antero Laakso Punkalaitumen Kunto    21:57:00   54:45 (6)  55:35  
6.   Ilkka Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri    22:27:00   54:43 (5)  55:36  
7.   Teuvo Töyrylä Vehkalahden Veikot    22:25:00   56:38 (7)  57:30  
8.   Markku Helle Saarijärven Pullistus    21:37:00   57:39 (8)  58:25  
9.   Hannu Kurppa SK Vuoksi    21:33:00   58:08 (9)  58:50  
10.   Heikki Pelkonen Nastolan Terä    21:31:00   58:25 (10)  59:10  
11.   Esa Maajärvi Lappeen Riento    22:09:00   59:14 (11)  59:58  
12.   Tapio Halme Angelniemen Ankkuri    21:49:00   59:15 (12)  1:00:00  
13.   Arto Etu-Huitti MS Parma    22:23:00   59:17 (13)  1:00:11  
14.   Esko Pensas Laihian Luja    21:27:00   1:01:06 (14)  1:01:54  
15.   Jukka Keskitalo Lauttakylän Luja    21:47:00   1:01:14 (15)  1:02:05  
16.   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala Kuortaneen Kunto    22:31:00   1:02:21 (16)  1:03:05  
17.   Hannu Aasla Koovee    21:01:00   1:03:10 (17)  1:03:55  
18.   Markku Heikka Oulun NMKY    22:11:00   1:03:32 (18)  1:04:17  
19.   Jukka Saramäki Lynx    22:05:00   1:04:26 (19)  1:05:15  
20.   Markku Sipponen Paimion Rasti    21:39:00   1:04:43 (20)  1:05:27  
21.   Markku Piironen Kalevan Rasti    22:13:00   1:04:45 (21)  1:05:37  
22.   Seppo Kinkki Tampereen NMKY    20:37:00   1:05:50 (22)  1:06:41  
23.   Veijo Salmi Rajamäen Rykmentti    22:21:00   1:06:12 (23)  1:06:59  
24.   Seppo Keltamäki Ylä-Savon Rasti    22:07:00   1:07:35 (25)  1:08:25  
25.   Risto Airaksinen Oulun NMKY    21:29:00   1:07:34 (24)  1:08:30  
26.   Ari Hanttu Rasti-Nokia    21:23:00   1:08:25 (26)  1:09:13  
27.   Henry Nyberg OK Orient    22:37:00   1:08:59 (27)  1:09:55  
28.   Mauri Rustari Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat    20:45:00   1:11:52 (28)  1:12:44  
29.   Pekka Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske    22:15:00   1:13:11 (30)  1:13:50  
30.   Timo Tommila Rastikarhut    21:09:00   1:13:07 (29)  1:14:07  
31.   Heikki Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat    21:35:00   1:13:49 (31)  1:14:46  
32.   Aulis Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat    21:17:00   1:14:22 (32)  1:15:11  
33.   Pekka Liukkala Hauhon Sisu    21:03:00   1:14:27 (33)  1:15:18  
34.   Matti Kotilainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    22:17:00   1:17:03 (34)  1:17:44  
35.   Jarmo Vainio Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    20:33:00   1:17:12 (35)  1:17:58  
36.   Jouko Anttila Rasti-Kurikka    20:55:00   1:18:08 (36)  1:19:09  
37.   Rauli Helkkula Turun Metsänkävijät    22:33:00   1:19:10 (37)  1:20:09  
38.   Heikki Lepistö Oriveden Ponnistus    21:25:00   1:19:40 (38)  1:20:30  
39.   Antero Näsi Asikkalan Raikas    20:23:00   1:20:03 (39)  1:21:02  
40.   Hannu Ahlqvist Raisu Lumous    20:19:00   1:21:25 (40)  1:22:19  
41.   Heikki Luukka Hirvensalon Heitto    20:59:00   1:23:22 (41)  1:24:32  
42.   Peter Sjöholm OK Raseborg    21:05:00   1:26:13 (42)  1:27:00  
43.   Simo Valtanen Hinnerjoen Yritys    21:53:00   1:26:27 (43)  1:27:17  
44.   Staffan Pettersson Lynx    20:15:00   1:26:37 (44)  1:27:40  
45.   Kauko Vainiomäki Suunta-Sepot    20:39:00   1:28:13 (45)  1:29:01  
46.   Juha Niemistö Vihtavuoren Pamaus    21:15:00   1:28:24 (46)  1:29:31  
47.   Jorma Kaataja Rastiketut    20:51:00   1:29:47 (47)  1:30:41  
48.   Jouni Moisander Delta    20:27:00   1:30:07 (48)  1:31:00  
49.   Risto Iivonen Asikkalan Raikas    20:17:00   1:31:14 (49)  1:32:10  
50.   Markus Jakobsson Rastikarhut    20:29:00   1:39:31 (50)  1:40:25  
51.   Martti Leppälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    20:43:00   1:45:50 (51)  1:46:58  
52.   Esa Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat    20:57:00   1:49:32 (52)  1:50:33  
53.   Tore Högnäs IF Brahe    21:59:00   1:53:02 (53)  1:53:57  
54.   Martti Pihlajamaa Vetelin Urheilijat    20:31:00   1:58:39 (54)  1:59:48  
55.   Timo Glad Rasti-Jyry    20:25:00   1:59:30 (55)  2:00:26  
56.   Hemmo Ahokoivu SK Pohjantähti    21:13:00   2:14:35 (56)  2:15:25  
   Esko Mäkiniemi Punkalaitumen Kunto    20:21:00      ei läht.  
   Timo Hämynen Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura    20:35:00      keskeytti  
   Sauli Joki Vetelin Urheilijat    20:41:00      ei läht.  
   Kalevi Kivipelto Ylä-Savon Rasti    20:47:00      ei läht.  
   Jussi Nuoranne Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    20:49:00      keskeytti  
   Timo Ahlroth Turengin Sarastus    20:53:00      ei läht.  
   Ville Laukka Raisu Lumous    21:07:00      ei läht.  
   Harri Koski Tarpian Suunta    21:11:00      keskeytti  
   Tapio Nieminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    21:19:00      keskeytti  
   Pekka Palttala Turengin Sarastus    21:21:00      keskeytti  
   Markku Ritanotko Turun Metsänkävijät    21:41:00      ei läht.  
   Arto Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti    21:51:00      ei läht.  
   Keijo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko    21:55:00      keskeytti  
   Jukka Nyystilä Laihian Luja    22:03:00      ei läht.  
   Timo Halla-Aho Ylä-Savon Rasti    22:19:00      ei läht.  
   Kaj Bäckman OK Orient    22:29:00      ei läht.  
   Erkki Pulkkinen Rasti-Lukko    22:39:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English