SM-yösuunnistus Sastamalan Mouhijärvellä, finaalit 1.10.2011

H50

Väliaika 5,7 km

1452Ari AnjalaTampereen Pyrintö46:20
2457Mikko HeinämäkiTampereen Pyrintö50:32+4:12
3441Ari EnrothRajamäen Rykmentti52:16+5:56
4470Pekka AhonenTampereen Pyrintö52:32+6:12
5469Kari ValonenLahden Suunnistajat-3752:49+6:29
6454Jussi SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti53:09+6:49
7458Markku HämäläinenRastivarsat53:16+6:56
8466Ari KattainenHyvinkään Rasti53:43+7:23
442Timo PartanenRasti-Hyry53:43+7:23
10473Petteri VuorinenHiisirasti54:31+8:11
11464Rolf HelanderOulaisten Huima54:52+8:32
12453Ossi AutioHyvinkään Rasti55:11+8:51
13461Heikki VestolaRastivarsat55:20+9:00
14468Jukka HänninenDelta56:36+10:16
15465Keijo ViiloTampereen Pyrintö58:08+11:48
16471Tommy LöfrothMalax IF58:33+12:13
17467Jyrki RoutsiHiisirasti58:47+12:27
18462Juha Ala-HukkalaRasti-Jussit59:00+12:40
19455Markku MäkeläRastikarhut59:17+12:57
20474Jukka LehtinenAsikkalan Raikas59:30+13:10
21463Pekka PatanaLaihian Luja59:47+13:27
22459Hannu ArkiTurun Metsänkävijät1:00:25+14:05
23475Pekka KittiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:02:03+15:43
24415Tauno PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:04:15+17:55
25447Ari HeikkiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:05:18+18:58
26451Simo UusikartanoTurun Metsänkävijät1:05:21+19:01
27437Raino LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:05:59+19:39
28445Ilkka OjapaloRajamäen Rykmentti1:06:06+19:46
29403Timo PenttiläVakka-Rasti1:07:33+21:13
30444Jarmo OikarinenSuunta Jyväskylä1:08:05+21:45
31414Jan LångMS Parma1:11:54+25:34
32443Timo AsikainenHiisirasti1:12:14+25:54
33446Tapio MannilaRastikarhut1:13:20+27:00
34456Markku LaineMäntsälän Urheilijat1:13:48+27:28
35404Timo ÅlgarsSaarijärven Pullistus1:14:01+27:41
36460Ari MartikainenKeuruun Kisailijat1:14:14+27:54
37418Klaus VänttinenDelta1:14:19+27:59
38406Kari YlikoskiTampereen Pyrintö1:14:45+28:25
39421Kenneth ReinikkaHyvinkään Rasti1:14:51+28:31
40438Timo RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:17:09+30:49
41439Heikki HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot1:18:14+31:54
42420Olli-Pekka HäkkinenSaarijärven Pullistus1:18:19+31:59
43423Erkki TamminenSuunta Jurva1:19:36+33:16
44422Ari HonkimaaEspoon Suunta1:22:19+35:59
45416Juhani EilolaRasti-Kurikka1:25:44+39:24
46434Jarkko HietaojaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:27:07+40:47
47432Tarmo ParkkisenniemiHirvensalon Heitto1:27:25+41:05
48410Reijo ToppariKauhavan Wisa1:29:02+42:42
49433Kari KoistinenNavi1:30:36+44:16
50450Björn-Erik WickholmOK Raseborg1:31:31+45:11
51436Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskat1:34:41+48:21
52424Jari ToivonenEpilän Esa1:35:11+48:51
53435Hannu SalonenKonneveden Urheilijat1:35:46+49:26
54413Hannu PeniKouvolan Suunnistajat1:38:33+52:13
55412Esa MeriläinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:41:11+54:51
56417Jari HarjuRastiketut1:43:44+57:24
57399Matti ToivonenEspoon Suunta1:44:55+58:35
58400Jouko MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:45:33+59:13
59427Jukka AaltonenAngelniemen Ankkuri1:49:03+1:02:43
60411Esko LeppäniemiVetelin Urheilijat1:49:27+1:03:07
61398Eero HautalaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot1:51:14+1:04:54
62409Rolf SirviöOK771:56:30+1:10:10
63429Leif NymanIF Femman2:33:24+1:47:04
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English