SM-yösuunnistus Sastamalan Mouhijärvellä, finaalit 1.10.2011

H45

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Leo Pyymäki
Espoon Suunta
4:01 (1)
9:43 (1)
5:42 (5)
14:36 (1)
4:53 (3)
25:31 (1)
10:55 (9)
27:28 (1)
1:57 (22)
34:52 (1)
7:24 (6)
40:08 (1)
5:16 (1)
48:23 (1)
8:15 (10)
51:27 (1)
3:04 (15)
56:53 (1)
5:26 (17)
59:12 (1)
2:19 (3)
59:49 (1)
37 (4)
59:47  Leo Pyymäki
2   Ilkka Peltola
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
6:16 (36)
11:39 (13)
5:23 (1)
16:42 (4)
5:03 (5)
26:22 (2)
9:40 (2)
28:07 (2)
1:45 (6)
35:33 (2)
7:26 (7)
41:48 (2)
6:15 (20)
49:35 (2)
7:47 (6)
52:21 (2)
2:46 (5)
57:31 (2)
5:10 (12)
1:00:03 (2)
2:32 (12)
1:00:39 (2)
36 (1)
1:00:36  Ilkka Peltola
3   Veli-Pekka Nurmi
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:34 (2)
10:50 (5)
6:16 (15)
18:32 (15)
7:42 (42)
28:59 (8)
10:27 (5)
30:57 (8)
1:58 (25)
37:46 (3)
6:49 (2)
43:02 (3)
5:16 (1)
50:24 (3)
7:22 (3)
53:10 (3)
2:46 (5)
57:44 (3)
4:34 (4)
1:00:07 (3)
2:23 (5)
1:00:49 (3)
42 (14)
1:00:48  Veli-Pekka Nurmi
4   Jan Donner
OK77
8:30 (60)
13:56 (44)
5:26 (2)
19:27 (25)
5:31 (13)
29:58 (12)
10:31 (6)
31:54 (11)
1:56 (19)
38:37 (6)
6:43 (1)
43:55 (4)
5:18 (3)
51:27 (4)
7:32 (5)
54:08 (4)
2:41 (3)
58:53 (4)
4:45 (7)
1:01:08 (4)
2:15 (1)
1:01:46 (4)
38 (6)
1:01:44  Jan Donner
5   Esa Kurki
Rasti-Kurikka
4:43 (5)
10:35 (2)
5:52 (7)
15:45 (3)
5:10 (7)
26:55 (3)
11:10 (14)
28:41 (3)
1:46 (8)
39:41 (9)
11:00 (57)
45:20 (8)
5:39 (7)
52:44 (5)
7:24 (4)
55:48 (5)
3:04 (15)
1:00:20 (5)
4:32 (2)
1:03:02 (5)
2:42 (21)
1:03:46 (5)
44 (23)
1:03:44  Esa Kurki
6   Jouni Vantaala
Lammin Säkiä
7:00 (48)
13:09 (36)
6:09 (12)
18:58 (21)
5:49 (17)
30:07 (13)
11:09 (12)
32:11 (14)
2:04 (35)
39:23 (8)
7:12 (3)
45:58 (9)
6:35 (25)
54:06 (8)
8:08 (8)
56:59 (6)
2:53 (12)
1:01:36 (6)
4:37 (6)
1:04:09 (6)
2:33 (14)
1:04:49 (6)
40 (11)
1:04:48  Jouni Vantaala
7   Jyrki Jäppinen
OK77
10:52 (69)
16:21 (57)
5:29 (3)
21:45 (38)
5:24 (9)
32:09 (27)
10:24 (4)
33:44 (25)
1:35 (1)
41:25 (20)
7:41 (11)
47:03 (16)
5:38 (6)
54:19 (9)
7:16 (1)
56:59 (6)
2:40 (2)
1:02:23 (7)
5:24 (16)
1:05:02 (7)
2:39 (19)
1:05:41 (7)
39 (8)
1:05:39  Jyrki Jäppinen
8   Raimo Kankkunen
Siilin Rasti
7:07 (51)
13:42 (40)
6:35 (28)
19:13 (24)
5:31 (13)
31:10 (21)
11:57 (28)
33:09 (22)
1:59 (27)
40:26 (14)
7:17 (4)
46:56 (15)
6:30 (23)
55:10 (13)
8:14 (9)
58:02 (10)
2:52 (11)
1:02:34 (8)
4:32 (2)
1:05:06 (8)
2:32 (12)
1:05:48 (8)
42 (14)
1:05:46  Raimo Kankkunen
9   Ali Mättölä
Espoon Suunta
5:36 (28)
11:52 (20)
6:16 (15)
17:18 (8)
5:26 (10)
28:42 (7)
11:24 (23)
30:32 (7)
1:50 (12)
39:21 (7)
8:49 (34)
45:08 (6)
5:47 (10)
53:48 (7)
8:40 (20)
57:37 (8)
3:49 (43)
1:02:48 (9)
5:11 (13)
1:05:15 (9)
2:27 (6)
1:05:58 (9)
43 (18)
1:05:58  Ali Mättölä
10   Jari Jaakkola
Maarian Mahti
10:26 (68)
16:34 (58)
6:08 (11)
21:41 (36)
5:07 (6)
31:15 (23)
9:34 (1)
33:11 (23)
1:56 (19)
40:42 (17)
7:31 (8)
46:10 (10)
5:28 (4)
54:35 (10)
8:25 (17)
58:59 (12)
4:24 (55)
1:03:06 (10)
4:07 (1)
1:05:34 (10)
2:28 (7)
1:06:10 (10)
36 (1)
1:06:08  Jari Jaakkola
11   Markku Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
5:05 (12)
10:40 (4)
5:35 (4)
15:16 (2)
4:36 (1)
30:13 (15)
14:57 (59)
31:51 (10)
1:38 (2)
40:32 (15)
8:41 (32)
46:34 (12)
6:02 (14)
54:55 (12)
8:21 (12)
58:00 (9)
3:05 (17)
1:03:08 (11)
5:08 (11)
1:05:50 (11)
2:42 (21)
1:06:32 (11)
42 (14)
1:06:31  Markku Huostila
12   Mikko Toivonen
Kangasala SK
5:09 (14)
12:13 (27)
7:04 (49)
20:10 (31)
7:57 (47)
31:14 (22)
11:04 (10)
33:08 (21)
1:54 (17)
41:04 (18)
7:56 (14)
48:32 (20)
7:28 (45)
56:39 (17)
8:07 (7)
59:18 (13)
2:39 (1)
1:03:53 (12)
4:35 (5)
1:06:29 (12)
2:36 (18)
1:07:13 (12)
44 (23)
1:07:11  Mikko Toivonen
13   Kari Ylönen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
5:14 (17)
11:32 (11)
6:18 (17)
16:58 (6)
5:26 (10)
30:39 (18)
13:41 (47)
32:20 (16)
1:41 (4)
40:13 (10)
7:53 (13)
46:21 (11)
6:08 (17)
54:53 (11)
8:32 (18)
59:22 (14)
4:29 (57)
1:05:18 (13)
5:56 (21)
1:08:19 (13)
3:01 (40)
1:09:08 (13)
49 (45)
1:09:08  Kari Ylönen
14   Tapio Järvensivu
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:53 (7)
11:41 (15)
6:48 (39)
17:28 (10)
5:47 (15)
28:19 (5)
10:51 (8)
30:16 (5)
1:57 (22)
38:28 (4)
8:12 (23)
45:18 (7)
6:50 (28)
56:02 (14)
10:44 (40)
59:29 (15)
3:27 (29)
1:06:00 (14)
6:31 (31)
1:08:42 (14)
2:42 (21)
1:09:33 (14)
51 (50)
1:09:30  Tapio Järvensivu
15   Reijo Bister
Rasti 88
11:01 (71)
17:02 (63)
6:01 (8)
21:53 (39)
4:51 (2)
34:00 (34)
12:07 (32)
36:08 (34)
2:08 (44)
43:40 (26)
7:32 (9)
49:39 (24)
5:59 (12)
56:55 (18)
7:16 (1)
59:43 (16)
2:48 (9)
1:06:13 (15)
6:30 (30)
1:09:09 (15)
2:56 (37)
1:10:00 (15)
51 (50)
1:09:58  Reijo Bister
16   Markku Mänty
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:58 (10)
11:48 (19)
6:50 (41)
17:18 (8)
5:30 (12)
28:28 (6)
11:10 (14)
30:24 (6)
1:56 (19)
38:30 (5)
8:06 (19)
44:37 (5)
6:07 (16)
53:42 (6)
9:05 (22)
58:39 (11)
4:57 (63)
1:07:03 (17)
8:24 (56)
1:09:23 (16)
2:20 (4)
1:10:02 (16)
39 (8)
1:10:01  Markku Mänty
17   Mikko Yli-Kauppila
Punkalaitumen Kunto
5:18 (18)
11:07 (7)
5:49 (6)
18:14 (14)
7:07 (37)
33:04 (31)
14:50 (58)
34:44 (29)
1:40 (3)
42:18 (24)
7:34 (10)
48:51 (21)
6:33 (24)
58:56 (23)
10:05 (34)
1:02:23 (22)
3:27 (29)
1:07:40 (21)
5:17 (14)
1:10:11 (17)
2:31 (9)
1:10:56 (17)
45 (28)
1:10:54  Mikko Yli-Kauppila
18   Pasi Ylä-Oijala
Keravan Urheilijat
5:18 (18)
12:00 (23)
6:42 (32)
17:58 (13)
5:58 (18)
30:46 (19)
12:48 (38)
32:33 (17)
1:47 (10)
40:21 (13)
7:48 (12)
47:34 (17)
7:13 (39)
56:28 (16)
8:54 (21)
1:00:04 (18)
3:36 (36)
1:07:00 (16)
6:56 (41)
1:10:13 (18)
3:13 (50)
1:11:06 (19)
53 (59)
1:11:05  Pasi Ylä-Oijala
18   Tomas Ray
OK77
5:29 (25)
12:20 (28)
6:51 (42)
18:33 (16)
6:13 (21)
29:49 (10)
11:16 (20)
32:46 (19)
2:57 (65)
41:31 (21)
8:45 (33)
48:23 (19)
6:52 (29)
57:53 (19)
9:30 (25)
1:01:17 (20)
3:24 (24)
1:07:14 (18)
5:57 (23)
1:10:16 (19)
3:02 (41)
1:11:05 (18)
49 (45)
1:11:05  Tomas Ray
20   Juha-Pekka Harju
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:09 (14)
11:53 (21)
6:44 (34)
18:39 (18)
6:46 (28)
30:18 (16)
11:39 (25)
32:08 (13)
1:50 (12)
40:19 (12)
8:11 (20)
49:42 (25)
9:23 (62)
58:03 (20)
8:21 (12)
1:00:44 (19)
2:41 (3)
1:07:15 (19)
6:31 (31)
1:10:22 (20)
3:07 (45)
1:11:14 (20)
52 (57)
1:11:14  Juha-Pekka Harju
21   Reima Rantanen
MS Parma
6:07 (34)
12:43 (32)
6:36 (29)
17:37 (11)
4:54 (4)
30:09 (14)
12:32 (35)
32:01 (12)
1:52 (16)
40:33 (16)
8:32 (29)
46:48 (13)
6:15 (20)
56:21 (15)
9:33 (26)
59:48 (17)
3:27 (29)
1:07:39 (20)
7:51 (53)
1:10:44 (21)
3:05 (44)
1:11:31 (21)
47 (36)
1:11:31  Reima Rantanen
22   Eero Jalonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
7:41 (55)
14:09 (46)
6:28 (24)
20:08 (29)
5:59 (19)
32:19 (28)
12:11 (34)
34:14 (27)
1:55 (18)
42:17 (23)
8:03 (16)
49:27 (23)
7:10 (38)
58:35 (22)
9:08 (23)
1:01:47 (21)
3:12 (19)
1:08:07 (22)
6:20 (26)
1:11:15 (22)
3:08 (46)
1:12:00 (22)
45 (28)
1:11:58  Eero Jalonen
23   Teijo Oksanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:05 (73)
17:53 (67)
6:48 (39)
24:18 (49)
6:25 (24)
34:13 (35)
9:55 (3)
36:17 (35)
2:04 (35)
45:27 (31)
9:10 (35)
51:31 (27)
6:04 (15)
59:50 (25)
8:19 (11)
1:03:12 (23)
3:22 (23)
1:09:08 (23)
5:56 (21)
1:11:59 (23)
2:51 (33)
1:12:44 (24)
45 (28)
1:12:42  Teijo Oksanen
23   Mika Vuorela
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:44 (45)
12:57 (34)
6:13 (13)
19:08 (22)
6:11 (20)
29:57 (11)
10:49 (7)
32:11 (14)
2:14 (52)
42:43 (25)
10:32 (54)
53:04 (32)
10:21 (65)
1:01:39 (28)
8:35 (19)
1:04:26 (25)
2:47 (8)
1:09:26 (24)
5:00 (9)
1:12:00 (24)
2:34 (16)
1:12:43 (23)
43 (18)
1:12:42  Mika Vuorela
25   Esa Kuoppala
Rasti-Kurikka
4:56 (9)
10:58 (6)
6:02 (9)
26:51 (61)
15:53 (71)
38:06 (52)
11:15 (18)
40:09 (49)
2:03 (32)
48:43 (46)
8:34 (30)
54:20 (38)
5:37 (5)
1:02:43 (30)
8:23 (16)
1:06:14 (28)
3:31 (34)
1:11:12 (26)
4:58 (8)
1:13:55 (25)
2:43 (25)
1:14:42 (25)
47 (36)
1:14:40  Esa Kuoppala
26   Janne Autero
Rasti-Nokia
5:19 (20)
11:57 (22)
6:38 (30)
18:35 (17)
6:38 (27)
30:33 (17)
11:58 (29)
32:56 (20)
2:23 (58)
41:09 (19)
8:13 (24)
48:57 (22)
7:48 (49)
58:33 (21)
9:36 (27)
1:06:03 (27)
7:30 (68)
1:11:47 (28)
5:44 (20)
1:14:17 (28)
2:30 (8)
1:15:00 (26)
43 (18)
1:14:58  Janne Autero
27   Sauli Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:21 (21)
11:39 (13)
6:18 (17)
16:51 (5)
5:12 (8)
28:03 (4)
11:12 (16)
29:53 (4)
1:50 (12)
40:17 (11)
10:24 (53)
46:53 (14)
6:36 (26)
59:36 (24)
12:43 (52)
1:03:15 (24)
3:39 (38)
1:10:42 (25)
7:27 (50)
1:14:10 (26)
3:28 (57)
1:15:01 (27)
51 (50)
1:14:59  Sauli Viitasaari
28   Mika Lammi
Laitilan Jyske
5:21 (21)
11:44 (17)
6:23 (21)
20:19 (32)
8:35 (49)
33:27 (32)
13:08 (42)
35:29 (31)
2:02 (31)
43:46 (27)
8:17 (27)
50:59 (26)
7:13 (39)
1:01:25 (27)
10:26 (35)
1:04:51 (26)
3:26 (28)
1:11:32 (27)
6:41 (37)
1:14:14 (27)
2:42 (21)
1:15:07 (28)
53 (59)
1:15:06  Mika Lammi
29   Matti Autio
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:06 (50)
13:51 (42)
6:45 (36)
23:23 (47)
9:32 (55)
34:29 (36)
11:06 (11)
36:32 (36)
2:03 (32)
45:49 (32)
9:17 (40)
53:04 (32)
7:15 (41)
1:03:30 (33)
10:26 (35)
1:06:37 (30)
3:07 (18)
1:13:15 (30)
6:38 (34)
1:15:46 (29)
2:31 (9)
1:16:24 (29)
38 (6)
1:16:24  Matti Autio
30   Thomas Nyholm
OK Orient
5:53 (32)
12:51 (33)
6:58 (44)
28:57 (67)
16:06 (72)
40:12 (56)
11:15 (18)
42:23 (55)
2:11 (48)
50:34 (49)
8:11 (20)
56:25 (45)
5:51 (11)
1:04:47 (36)
8:22 (14)
1:08:11 (32)
3:24 (24)
1:13:15 (30)
5:04 (10)
1:15:56 (30)
2:41 (20)
1:16:45 (30)
49 (45)
1:16:44  Thomas Nyholm
31   Jukka Kyhäräinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:05 (33)
12:24 (29)
6:19 (19)
19:27 (25)
7:03 (34)
32:21 (29)
12:54 (39)
35:48 (33)
3:27 (69)
46:21 (35)
10:33 (55)
53:15 (34)
6:54 (31)
1:03:05 (31)
9:50 (32)
1:06:19 (29)
3:14 (20)
1:13:16 (32)
6:57 (42)
1:16:03 (31)
2:47 (30)
1:16:50 (31)
47 (36)
1:16:49  Jukka Kyhäräinen
32   Markku Virtanen
Lammin Säkiä
4:53 (7)
11:38 (12)
6:45 (36)
22:44 (44)
11:06 (66)
35:52 (42)
13:08 (42)
37:59 (42)
2:07 (42)
50:11 (48)
12:12 (65)
56:12 (44)
6:01 (13)
1:04:34 (35)
8:22 (14)
1:07:36 (31)
3:02 (13)
1:13:04 (29)
5:28 (18)
1:16:06 (32)
3:02 (41)
1:16:55 (32)
49 (45)
1:16:53  Markku Virtanen
33   Pekka Noponen
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:24 (23)
11:46 (18)
6:22 (20)
26:50 (60)
15:04 (70)
38:03 (51)
11:13 (17)
40:06 (48)
2:03 (32)
47:28 (39)
7:22 (5)
53:49 (36)
6:21 (22)
1:07:17 (41)
13:28 (55)
1:10:33 (38)
3:16 (21)
1:15:56 (36)
5:23 (15)
1:18:13 (33)
2:17 (2)
1:18:49 (33)
36 (1)
1:18:48  Pekka Noponen
34   Pasi Raukko
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
6:39 (44)
14:52 (51)
8:13 (63)
25:28 (55)
10:36 (64)
37:18 (48)
11:50 (27)
39:24 (47)
2:06 (40)
47:39 (40)
8:15 (25)
53:49 (36)
6:10 (18)
1:03:29 (32)
9:40 (29)
1:08:15 (33)
4:46 (61)
1:15:24 (33)
7:09 (45)
1:18:52 (34)
3:28 (57)
1:19:46 (34)
54 (61)
1:19:46  Pasi Raukko
35   Jorma Hirvensalo
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:35 (4)
10:38 (3)
6:03 (10)
18:55 (20)
8:17 (48)
31:52 (26)
12:57 (40)
33:50 (26)
1:58 (25)
42:06 (22)
8:16 (26)
48:20 (18)
6:14 (19)
1:00:18 (26)
11:58 (46)
1:09:17 (35)
8:59 (72)
1:15:46 (34)
6:29 (28)
1:18:57 (35)
3:11 (47)
1:19:53 (35)
56 (64)
1:19:52  Jorma Hirvensalo
36   Pekka Jokinen
Pälkäneen Lukko
6:51 (46)
14:57 (53)
8:06 (60)
21:44 (37)
6:47 (29)
35:06 (39)
13:22 (44)
37:11 (38)
2:05 (38)
48:11 (43)
11:00 (57)
55:43 (42)
7:32 (46)
1:05:23 (38)
9:40 (29)
1:08:53 (34)
3:30 (33)
1:15:51 (35)
6:58 (43)
1:19:49 (36)
3:58 (68)
1:20:45 (36)
56 (64)
1:20:43  Pekka Jokinen
37   Jörgen Nyman
OK Raseborg
4:59 (11)
11:24 (9)
6:25 (23)
29:55 (68)
18:31 (74)
41:22 (62)
11:27 (24)
43:22 (59)
2:00 (28)
51:39 (52)
8:17 (27)
58:31 (48)
6:52 (29)
1:07:41 (42)
9:10 (24)
1:10:29 (37)
2:48 (9)
1:17:28 (37)
6:59 (44)
1:20:17 (37)
2:49 (31)
1:21:01 (37)
44 (23)
1:21:00  Jörgen Nyman
38   Jouni Vidqvist
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:11 (16)
11:43 (16)
6:32 (27)
20:51 (34)
9:08 (52)
33:55 (33)
13:04 (41)
35:46 (32)
1:51 (15)
43:57 (28)
8:11 (20)
52:16 (30)
8:19 (57)
1:01:58 (29)
9:42 (31)
1:11:07 (39)
9:09 (74)
1:17:45 (39)
6:38 (34)
1:20:35 (38)
2:50 (32)
1:21:14 (38)
39 (8)
1:21:14  Jouni Vidqvist
39   Jari Loukusa
Saloisten Reipas
7:35 (54)
14:37 (50)
7:02 (48)
24:30 (52)
9:53 (58)
37:07 (47)
12:37 (36)
39:15 (46)
2:08 (44)
47:52 (42)
8:37 (31)
56:08 (43)
8:16 (56)
1:06:01 (39)
9:53 (33)
1:09:40 (36)
3:39 (38)
1:17:37 (38)
7:57 (54)
1:20:35 (38)
2:58 (38)
1:21:22 (39)
47 (36)
1:21:21  Jari Loukusa
40   Ari Palo
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:34 (2)
11:14 (8)
6:40 (31)
17:02 (7)
5:48 (16)
30:55 (20)
13:53 (50)
32:43 (18)
1:48 (11)
45:24 (30)
12:41 (67)
52:33 (31)
7:09 (36)
1:04:55 (37)
12:22 (48)
1:12:33 (40)
7:38 (69)
1:18:58 (40)
6:25 (27)
1:21:29 (40)
2:31 (9)
1:22:13 (40)
44 (23)
1:22:11  Ari Palo
41   Jan Alden
Akilles OK
11:35 (74)
19:47 (71)
8:12 (62)
28:29 (66)
8:42 (50)
41:54 (63)
13:25 (45)
43:40 (61)
1:46 (8)
51:43 (53)
8:03 (16)
59:00 (49)
7:17 (43)
1:09:29 (44)
10:29 (37)
1:12:46 (42)
3:17 (22)
1:19:34 (42)
6:48 (39)
1:22:19 (41)
2:45 (26)
1:23:10 (41)
51 (50)
1:23:09  Jan Alden
42   Marko Virta
Turun Suunnistajat
4:45 (6)
11:29 (10)
6:44 (34)
17:44 (12)
6:15 (23)
29:00 (9)
11:16 (20)
31:07 (9)
2:07 (42)
46:46 (36)
15:39 (76)
53:29 (35)
6:43 (27)
1:04:28 (34)
10:59 (41)
1:13:06 (43)
8:38 (71)
1:19:16 (41)
6:10 (25)
1:22:28 (42)
3:12 (48)
1:23:24 (42)
56 (64)
1:23:23  Marko Virta
43   Matti Ilmonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
15:09 (77)
21:51 (76)
6:42 (32)
31:23 (72)
9:32 (55)
42:32 (66)
11:09 (12)
44:36 (64)
2:04 (35)
53:56 (60)
9:20 (41)
1:01:03 (56)
7:07 (34)
1:11:35 (48)
10:32 (39)
1:14:37 (46)
3:02 (13)
1:21:13 (46)
6:36 (33)
1:23:46 (43)
2:33 (14)
1:24:23 (43)
37 (4)
1:24:21  Matti Ilmonen
44   Matti Ylitalo
Loimaan Jankko
6:16 (36)
13:17 (37)
7:01 (46)
20:08 (29)
6:51 (31)
36:46 (45)
16:38 (69)
38:43 (44)
1:57 (22)
51:09 (51)
12:26 (66)
59:36 (50)
8:27 (59)
1:10:06 (45)
10:30 (38)
1:13:51 (45)
3:45 (42)
1:20:33 (43)
6:42 (38)
1:23:53 (44)
3:20 (53)
1:24:39 (44)
46 (35)
1:24:38  Matti Ylitalo
45   Tarmo Tyynelä
Suunta Jyväskylä
9:42 (65)
16:38 (59)
6:56 (43)
24:20 (50)
7:42 (42)
35:40 (41)
11:20 (22)
37:45 (41)
2:05 (38)
49:06 (47)
11:21 (60)
1:00:16 (53)
11:10 (69)
1:11:19 (47)
11:03 (42)
1:15:12 (48)
3:53 (44)
1:20:43 (45)
5:31 (19)
1:23:55 (45)
3:12 (48)
1:24:40 (45)
45 (28)
1:24:39  Tarmo Tyynelä
46   Kari Tyynelä
Vetelin Urheilijat
5:48 (29)
12:02 (24)
6:14 (14)
18:54 (19)
6:52 (32)
31:33 (25)
12:39 (37)
34:27 (28)
2:54 (63)
48:39 (45)
14:12 (72)
54:22 (39)
5:43 (9)
1:10:50 (46)
16:28 (69)
1:13:36 (44)
2:46 (5)
1:21:19 (47)
7:43 (52)
1:24:19 (46)
3:00 (39)
1:25:07 (46)
48 (42)
1:25:06  Kari Tyynelä
47   Heikki Frilander
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
6:37 (43)
14:30 (49)
7:53 (59)
22:18 (41)
7:48 (44)
37:02 (46)
14:44 (57)
39:03 (45)
2:01 (30)
48:32 (44)
9:29 (43)
55:41 (41)
7:09 (36)
1:06:54 (40)
11:13 (43)
1:14:38 (47)
7:44 (70)
1:20:39 (44)
6:01 (24)
1:24:36 (47)
3:57 (67)
1:25:17 (47)
41 (13)
1:25:16  Heikki Frilander
48   Juha Laasanen
Laihian Luja
5:48 (29)
13:37 (38)
7:49 (57)
20:30 (33)
6:53 (33)
34:40 (38)
14:10 (54)
37:18 (39)
2:38 (61)
47:15 (38)
9:57 (47)
55:23 (40)
8:08 (51)
1:12:59 (51)
17:36 (72)
1:17:03 (51)
4:04 (46)
1:24:13 (49)
7:10 (46)
1:27:26 (48)
3:13 (50)
1:28:13 (48)
47 (36)
1:28:11  Juha Laasanen
49   Tuomo Pulli
Lappeen Riento
5:27 (24)
12:34 (31)
7:07 (51)
19:09 (23)
6:35 (26)
33:01 (30)
13:52 (49)
35:16 (30)
2:15 (53)
45:11 (29)
9:55 (45)
52:10 (29)
6:59 (32)
1:13:11 (52)
21:01 (76)
1:16:53 (50)
3:42 (40)
1:24:19 (50)
7:26 (49)
1:27:45 (49)
3:26 (56)
1:28:33 (49)
48 (42)
1:28:33  Tuomo Pulli
50   Mikko Kimpi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:34 (42)
12:58 (35)
6:24 (22)
19:29 (27)
6:31 (25)
31:15 (23)
11:46 (26)
33:33 (24)
2:18 (54)
46:16 (34)
12:43 (68)
56:56 (46)
10:40 (68)
1:14:28 (55)
17:32 (71)
1:18:43 (53)
4:15 (52)
1:25:21 (51)
6:38 (34)
1:27:56 (50)
2:35 (17)
1:28:39 (50)
43 (18)
1:28:38  Mikko Kimpi
51   Mauri Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:35 (27)
12:06 (25)
6:31 (26)
20:01 (28)
7:55 (46)
35:57 (44)
15:56 (65)
38:03 (43)
2:06 (40)
46:03 (33)
8:00 (15)
51:45 (28)
5:42 (8)
1:08:59 (43)
17:14 (70)
1:12:34 (41)
3:35 (35)
1:23:49 (48)
11:15 (76)
1:28:43 (51)
4:54 (74)
1:29:27 (51)
44 (23)
1:29:26  Mauri Laasonen
52   Ossi Huhtanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:11 (35)
13:51 (42)
7:40 (55)
23:44 (48)
9:53 (58)
37:52 (50)
14:08 (53)
42:21 (54)
4:29 (76)
53:03 (56)
10:42 (56)
1:01:27 (58)
8:24 (58)
1:14:26 (54)
12:59 (54)
1:18:59 (54)
4:33 (58)
1:25:28 (52)
6:29 (28)
1:29:02 (52)
3:34 (61)
1:30:02 (52)
1:00 (70)
1:30:00  Ossi Huhtanen
53   Johan Byggningsbacka
IF Brahe
7:43 (56)
15:21 (54)
7:38 (53)
22:24 (43)
7:03 (34)
34:32 (37)
12:08 (33)
36:41 (37)
2:09 (46)
46:46 (36)
10:05 (50)
59:46 (51)
13:00 (74)
1:12:27 (49)
12:41 (51)
1:16:31 (49)
4:04 (46)
1:26:00 (53)
9:29 (61)
1:29:46 (53)
3:46 (63)
1:30:34 (53)
48 (42)
1:30:33  Johan Byggningsbacka
54   Janne Turpiainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:29 (25)
12:30 (30)
7:01 (46)
30:01 (69)
17:31 (73)
42:05 (64)
12:04 (30)
44:26 (62)
2:21 (56)
54:35 (62)
10:09 (52)
1:01:51 (60)
7:16 (42)
1:15:41 (58)
13:50 (57)
1:19:06 (55)
3:25 (27)
1:26:47 (54)
7:41 (51)
1:30:18 (54)
3:31 (59)
1:31:05 (54)
47 (36)
1:31:04  Janne Turpiainen
55   Anders Lindahl
Akilles OK
8:35 (62)
16:16 (56)
7:41 (56)
23:22 (46)
7:06 (36)
35:28 (40)
12:06 (31)
37:39 (40)
2:11 (48)
47:43 (41)
10:04 (49)
1:00:48 (55)
13:05 (75)
1:13:24 (53)
12:36 (50)
1:17:29 (52)
4:05 (48)
1:26:58 (55)
9:29 (61)
1:30:52 (55)
3:54 (65)
1:31:37 (55)
45 (28)
1:31:37  Anders Lindahl
56   Sakari Pesola
Rastiketut
7:09 (52)
13:39 (39)
6:30 (25)
25:40 (57)
12:01 (68)
39:15 (55)
13:35 (46)
41:46 (53)
2:31 (60)
53:21 (58)
11:35 (62)
1:04:48 (66)
11:27 (70)
1:16:18 (59)
11:30 (44)
1:19:46 (57)
3:28 (32)
1:28:19 (57)
8:33 (57)
1:31:12 (56)
2:53 (34)
1:32:08 (56)
56 (64)
1:32:08  Sakari Pesola
57   Jaakko Paasi
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:27 (39)
16:44 (60)
10:17 (74)
24:35 (53)
7:51 (45)
38:19 (53)
13:44 (48)
42:30 (56)
4:11 (75)
51:44 (54)
9:14 (38)
59:54 (52)
8:10 (54)
1:15:17 (56)
15:23 (61)
1:19:27 (56)
4:10 (49)
1:29:13 (59)
9:46 (65)
1:31:58 (58)
2:45 (26)
1:32:49 (57)
51 (50)
1:32:48  Jaakko Paasi
58   Petri Ketola
Pälkäneen Lukko
5:06 (13)
12:06 (25)
7:00 (45)
30:43 (71)
18:37 (75)
45:59 (70)
15:16 (62)
47:42 (70)
1:43 (5)
55:46 (66)
8:04 (18)
1:03:05 (62)
7:19 (44)
1:12:42 (50)
9:37 (28)
1:21:52 (60)
9:10 (75)
1:28:40 (58)
6:48 (39)
1:31:56 (57)
3:16 (52)
1:32:58 (58)
1:02 (72)
1:32:57  Petri Ketola
59   Patric Östergård
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
9:47 (66)
16:52 (61)
7:05 (50)
23:05 (45)
6:13 (21)
45:03 (69)
21:58 (78)
47:21 (69)
2:18 (54)
57:16 (69)
9:55 (45)
1:04:53 (67)
7:37 (47)
1:17:04 (61)
12:11 (47)
1:20:48 (58)
3:44 (41)
1:28:06 (56)
7:18 (48)
1:32:02 (59)
3:56 (66)
1:33:04 (59)
1:02 (72)
1:33:03  Patric Östergård
60   Jari Valtonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:33 (40)
14:55 (52)
8:22 (64)
22:23 (42)
7:28 (39)
37:41 (49)
15:18 (63)
40:37 (50)
2:56 (64)
52:45 (55)
12:08 (64)
1:00:37 (54)
7:52 (50)
1:19:33 (65)
18:56 (73)
1:24:30 (64)
4:57 (63)
1:31:46 (60)
7:16 (47)
1:34:41 (60)
2:55 (36)
1:35:26 (60)
45 (28)
1:35:24  Jari Valtonen
61   Aki Tapper
Rasti 88
11:04 (72)
18:42 (70)
7:38 (53)
26:22 (59)
7:40 (41)
41:21 (61)
14:59 (60)
45:29 (65)
4:08 (73)
54:41 (63)
9:12 (37)
1:02:50 (61)
8:09 (52)
1:18:21 (63)
15:31 (65)
1:22:22 (61)
4:01 (45)
1:32:04 (61)
9:42 (64)
1:34:58 (61)
2:54 (35)
1:35:43 (61)
45 (28)
1:35:41  Aki Tapper
62   Ari Kauhanen
OK77
7:53 (57)
16:56 (62)
9:03 (68)
27:00 (62)
10:04 (62)
44:03 (68)
17:03 (73)
46:14 (67)
2:11 (48)
55:25 (64)
9:11 (36)
1:03:09 (63)
7:44 (48)
1:19:15 (64)
16:06 (67)
1:23:30 (63)
4:15 (52)
1:33:35 (63)
10:05 (70)
1:36:38 (62)
3:03 (43)
1:37:21 (62)
43 (18)
1:37:23  Ari Kauhanen
63   Harri Mehto
Vaajakosken Terä
8:20 (59)
16:09 (55)
7:49 (57)
26:04 (58)
9:55 (60)
41:11 (60)
15:07 (61)
43:11 (58)
2:00 (28)
53:14 (57)
10:03 (48)
1:01:29 (59)
8:15 (55)
1:16:27 (60)
14:58 (60)
1:23:27 (62)
7:00 (67)
1:32:53 (62)
9:26 (60)
1:37:57 (63)
5:04 (75)
1:38:37 (63)
40 (11)
1:38:36  Harri Mehto
64   Heikki Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
6:51 (46)
17:31 (65)
10:40 (77)
27:26 (64)
9:55 (60)
42:08 (65)
14:42 (56)
44:29 (63)
2:21 (56)
53:55 (59)
9:26 (42)
1:03:48 (64)
9:53 (64)
1:15:36 (57)
11:48 (45)
1:25:23 (65)
9:47 (76)
1:34:45 (64)
9:22 (59)
1:38:10 (64)
3:25 (55)
1:39:01 (64)
51 (50)
1:38:59  Heikki Koskela
65   Petri Alvoittu
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
7:00 (48)
13:46 (41)
6:46 (38)
25:37 (56)
11:51 (67)
40:57 (58)
15:20 (64)
42:42 (57)
1:45 (6)
54:03 (61)
11:21 (60)
1:01:07 (57)
7:04 (33)
1:17:13 (62)
16:06 (67)
1:21:40 (59)
4:27 (56)
1:34:58 (65)
13:18 (78)
1:40:27 (66)
5:29 (77)
1:41:19 (65)
52 (57)
1:41:18  Petri Alvoittu
66   Seppo Hakala
Pälkäneen Lukko
5:50 (31)
14:14 (47)
8:24 (65)
21:02 (35)
6:48 (30)
40:44 (57)
19:42 (77)
43:27 (60)
2:43 (62)
56:40 (68)
13:13 (69)
1:11:11 (70)
14:31 (76)
1:23:39 (67)
12:28 (49)
1:28:13 (68)
4:34 (59)
1:36:24 (67)
8:11 (55)
1:40:16 (65)
3:52 (64)
1:41:23 (66)
1:07 (76)
1:41:22  Seppo Hakala
67   Jyrki Kiviniitty
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:33 (40)
13:57 (45)
7:24 (52)
24:24 (51)
10:27 (63)
38:58 (54)
14:34 (55)
41:07 (52)
2:09 (46)
50:42 (50)
9:35 (44)
57:49 (47)
7:07 (34)
1:23:47 (68)
25:58 (78)
1:27:11 (67)
3:24 (24)
1:37:23 (68)
10:12 (71)
1:40:56 (68)
3:33 (60)
1:41:47 (67)
51 (50)
1:41:46  Jyrki Kiviniitty
68   Petri Hämynen
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
6:21 (38)
14:28 (48)
8:07 (61)
21:55 (40)
7:27 (38)
35:53 (43)
13:58 (51)
40:49 (51)
4:56 (78)
56:23 (67)
15:34 (75)
1:06:10 (68)
9:47 (63)
1:20:54 (66)
14:44 (59)
1:25:39 (66)
4:45 (60)
1:36:07 (66)
10:28 (73)
1:40:51 (67)
4:44 (73)
1:42:20 (68)
1:29 (78)
1:42:19  Petri Hämynen
69   Pekka Rehn
Lynx
8:30 (60)
18:16 (69)
9:46 (70)
27:27 (65)
9:11 (53)
43:39 (67)
16:12 (68)
46:39 (68)
3:00 (66)
1:01:30 (70)
14:51 (74)
1:09:58 (69)
8:28 (60)
1:25:22 (69)
15:24 (63)
1:29:32 (70)
4:10 (49)
1:39:20 (69)
9:48 (68)
1:42:06 (69)
2:46 (29)
1:43:00 (69)
54 (61)
1:42:59  Pekka Rehn
70   Jari Liukkonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
10:52 (69)
21:11 (74)
10:19 (75)
33:43 (74)
12:32 (69)
50:24 (74)
16:41 (70)
54:34 (74)
4:10 (74)
1:03:49 (72)
9:15 (39)
1:11:58 (71)
8:09 (52)
1:27:21 (71)
15:23 (61)
1:31:32 (71)
4:11 (51)
1:41:18 (71)
9:46 (65)
1:44:03 (70)
2:45 (26)
1:44:58 (70)
55 (63)
1:44:55  Jari Liukkonen
71   Olli Kujansuu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
8:46 (63)
17:22 (64)
8:36 (66)
25:00 (54)
7:38 (40)
41:02 (59)
16:02 (67)
45:38 (66)
4:36 (77)
55:44 (65)
10:06 (51)
1:04:39 (65)
8:55 (61)
1:25:34 (70)
20:55 (75)
1:29:12 (69)
3:38 (37)
1:40:38 (70)
11:26 (77)
1:44:21 (71)
3:43 (62)
1:45:20 (71)
59 (69)
1:45:16  Olli Kujansuu
72   Timo Maaranen
Päijät-Rasti
13:30 (76)
23:02 (77)
9:32 (69)
32:40 (73)
9:38 (57)
48:36 (73)
15:56 (65)
50:47 (73)
2:11 (48)
1:02:51 (71)
12:04 (63)
1:15:15 (73)
12:24 (72)
1:28:43 (72)
13:28 (55)
1:33:38 (72)
4:55 (62)
1:43:25 (72)
9:47 (67)
1:46:46 (72)
3:21 (54)
1:47:28 (72)
42 (14)
1:47:26  Timo Maaranen
73   Reijo Mäkilä
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
11:35 (74)
21:27 (75)
9:52 (71)
30:13 (70)
8:46 (51)
47:20 (72)
17:07 (74)
50:35 (72)
3:15 (67)
1:04:25 (73)
13:50 (70)
1:14:49 (72)
10:24 (66)
1:30:33 (73)
15:44 (66)
1:36:47 (73)
6:14 (65)
1:46:41 (73)
9:54 (69)
1:50:52 (73)
4:11 (70)
1:51:53 (73)
1:01 (71)
1:51:52  Reijo Mäkilä
74   Jari Vahvelainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:59 (58)
18:07 (68)
10:08 (73)
27:19 (63)
9:12 (54)
46:12 (71)
18:53 (76)
49:32 (71)
3:20 (68)
1:05:41 (74)
16:09 (78)
1:22:19 (75)
16:38 (78)
1:35:08 (74)
12:49 (53)
1:39:23 (74)
4:15 (52)
1:50:16 (74)
10:53 (74)
1:54:21 (74)
4:05 (69)
1:55:24 (74)
1:03 (74)
1:55:23  Jari Vahvelainen
75   Ismo Huhtala
Yläneen Kiri
9:57 (67)
19:51 (72)
9:54 (72)
40:18 (75)
20:27 (76)
57:09 (75)
16:51 (72)
1:00:42 (76)
3:33 (71)
1:14:36 (76)
13:54 (71)
1:27:19 (76)
12:43 (73)
1:42:44 (76)
15:25 (64)
1:51:47 (75)
9:03 (73)
2:02:41 (75)
10:54 (75)
2:11:16 (75)
8:35 (78)
2:12:12 (75)
56 (64)
2:12:12  Ismo Huhtala
76   Markku Ijas
Raisu Lumous
7:21 (53)
17:48 (66)
10:27 (76)
50:40 (77)
32:52 (77)
1:07:27 (77)
16:47 (71)
1:11:04 (77)
3:37 (72)
1:25:26 (77)
14:22 (73)
1:37:26 (77)
12:00 (71)
1:57:13 (77)
19:47 (74)
2:03:42 (76)
6:29 (66)
2:13:57 (76)
10:15 (72)
2:18:28 (76)
4:31 (72)
2:19:17 (76)
49 (45)
2:19:15  Markku Ijas
77   Jukka Kinnari
Suunta Jurva
23:44 (78)
32:46 (78)
9:02 (67)
43:36 (76)
10:50 (65)
57:40 (76)
14:04 (52)
1:00:08 (75)
2:28 (59)
1:11:26 (75)
11:18 (59)
1:21:51 (74)
10:25 (67)
1:35:59 (75)
14:08 (58)
2:07:49 (77)
31:50 (77)
2:17:09 (77)
9:20 (58)
2:21:25 (77)
4:16 (71)
2:22:30 (77)
1:05 (75)
2:22:29  Jukka Kinnari
78   Kasperi Launis
Raisu Lumous
9:08 (64)
20:04 (73)
10:56 (78)
55:51 (78)
35:47 (78)
1:14:28 (78)
18:37 (75)
1:17:58 (78)
3:30 (70)
1:33:49 (78)
15:51 (77)
1:49:45 (78)
15:56 (77)
2:12:59 (78)
23:14 (77)
2:46:47 (78)
33:48 (78)
2:56:16 (78)
9:29 (61)
3:01:33 (78)
5:17 (76)
3:02:56 (78)
1:23 (77)
3:02:53  Kasperi Launis
   Jarmo Lindroos
Espoon Suunta
10:17
15:35
5:18
22:40
7:05
35:11
12:31
38:34
3:23
47:11
8:37
54:04
6:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:19:12
-
keskeytti  Jarmo Lindroos
   Petri Rolig
Hauhon Sisu
11:29
19:16
7:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Petri Rolig
   Petri Kotro
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:15
11:14
5:59
17:06
5:52
27:51
10:45
29:42
1:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Petri Kotro
   Jussi Elo
Laitilan Jyske
6:55
13:57
7:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:13:49
-
keskeytti  Jussi Elo
   Tapani Holmijoki
Paimion Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
hylätty  Tapani Holmijoki
   Ari Hietanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
hylätty  Ari Hietanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English