SM-yösuunnistus Sastamalan Mouhijärvellä, finaalit 1.10.2011

H40

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Jouni Kahelin
Vaajakosken Terä
4:09 (2)
8:27 (1)
4:18 (1)
14:46 (1)
6:19 (2)
16:59 (1)
2:13 (3)
27:36 (1)
10:37 (3)
32:12 (1)
4:36 (9)
36:22 (1)
4:10 (1)
38:41 (1)
2:19 (2)
43:15 (1)
4:34 (2)
46:29 (1)
3:14 (1)
49:43 (1)
3:14 (4)
53:04 (1)
3:21 (2)
55:34 (1)
2:30 (6)
56:08 (1)
34 (1)
56:09  Jouni Kahelin
2   Jouni Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:03 (1)
8:30 (2)
4:27 (3)
15:03 (2)
6:33 (6)
19:06 (3)
4:03 (55)
29:35 (3)
10:29 (2)
34:18 (3)
4:43 (11)
38:28 (3)
4:10 (1)
40:45 (3)
2:17 (1)
45:20 (3)
4:35 (3)
48:34 (3)
3:14 (1)
51:43 (2)
3:09 (2)
55:04 (2)
3:21 (2)
57:37 (2)
2:33 (8)
58:12 (2)
35 (2)
58:10  Jouni Mähönen
3   Tero Heikkilä
Paimion Rasti
5:11 (10)
9:38 (3)
4:27 (3)
15:30 (3)
5:52 (1)
18:00 (2)
2:30 (9)
28:16 (2)
10:16 (1)
32:41 (2)
4:25 (3)
37:13 (2)
4:32 (4)
39:33 (2)
2:20 (3)
44:57 (2)
5:24 (22)
48:29 (2)
3:32 (7)
52:12 (3)
3:43 (15)
55:48 (3)
3:36 (7)
58:08 (3)
2:20 (2)
58:48 (3)
40 (10)
58:46  Tero Heikkilä
4   Kari Jussila
Kangasala SK
4:57 (6)
9:42 (5)
4:45 (5)
16:44 (4)
7:02 (10)
19:18 (4)
2:34 (14)
30:39 (5)
11:21 (7)
35:09 (5)
4:30 (4)
39:56 (5)
4:47 (15)
42:23 (4)
2:27 (6)
46:50 (4)
4:27 (1)
51:09 (4)
4:19 (25)
54:58 (4)
3:49 (20)
58:34 (4)
3:36 (7)
1:01:04 (4)
2:30 (6)
1:01:40 (4)
36 (3)
1:01:39  Kari Jussila
5   Marko Loukkalahti
Delta
6:12 (25)
11:03 (12)
4:51 (7)
18:16 (11)
7:13 (11)
21:09 (13)
2:53 (30)
32:38 (7)
11:29 (9)
37:38 (8)
5:00 (19)
42:16 (7)
4:38 (10)
44:47 (6)
2:31 (9)
49:53 (7)
5:06 (15)
53:40 (5)
3:47 (14)
57:00 (5)
3:20 (6)
1:00:37 (5)
3:37 (9)
1:02:53 (5)
2:16 (1)
1:03:32 (5)
39 (6)
1:03:32  Marko Loukkalahti
6   Matti Vainionpää
Rasti-Kurikka
5:50 (18)
10:36 (9)
4:46 (6)
17:07 (5)
6:31 (5)
19:24 (6)
2:17 (5)
32:58 (11)
13:34 (26)
38:05 (11)
5:07 (23)
43:01 (9)
4:56 (19)
45:31 (8)
2:30 (8)
50:48 (8)
5:17 (19)
54:15 (6)
3:27 (6)
57:23 (6)
3:08 (1)
1:00:41 (6)
3:18 (1)
1:04:06 (6)
3:25 (55)
1:04:45 (6)
39 (6)
1:04:44  Matti Vainionpää
7   Antero Pulli
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:42 (17)
10:49 (10)
5:07 (13)
18:23 (12)
7:34 (15)
20:55 (10)
2:32 (11)
33:25 (14)
12:30 (18)
39:01 (15)
5:36 (30)
43:48 (13)
4:47 (15)
46:11 (10)
2:23 (4)
51:00 (9)
4:49 (7)
54:39 (8)
3:39 (8)
58:07 (7)
3:28 (8)
1:01:38 (7)
3:31 (6)
1:04:12 (7)
2:34 (11)
1:04:51 (7)
39 (6)
1:04:51  Antero Pulli
8   Ossi Heikkilä
Suunta Jyväskylä
8:10 (45)
13:07 (35)
4:57 (9)
20:21 (19)
7:14 (12)
23:13 (21)
2:52 (29)
34:43 (18)
11:30 (11)
39:47 (18)
5:04 (22)
44:24 (17)
4:37 (9)
46:55 (13)
2:31 (9)
52:02 (13)
5:07 (16)
55:46 (10)
3:44 (13)
59:07 (9)
3:21 (7)
1:02:44 (9)
3:37 (9)
1:05:17 (8)
2:33 (8)
1:06:00 (8)
43 (17)
1:05:59  Ossi Heikkilä
9   Vesa Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:51 (5)
10:17 (8)
5:26 (19)
18:33 (14)
8:16 (24)
21:11 (14)
2:38 (17)
33:18 (12)
12:07 (13)
38:08 (12)
4:50 (15)
43:22 (11)
5:14 (23)
46:01 (9)
2:39 (13)
51:04 (10)
5:03 (12)
55:24 (9)
4:20 (26)
59:10 (10)
3:46 (18)
1:02:54 (10)
3:44 (13)
1:05:39 (9)
2:45 (22)
1:06:18 (9)
39 (6)
1:06:17  Vesa Klemettinen
10   Asmo Vuorenpää
Laitilan Jyske
7:52 (43)
12:58 (34)
5:06 (12)
19:35 (18)
6:37 (7)
21:48 (17)
2:13 (3)
34:01 (16)
12:13 (14)
39:30 (17)
5:29 (29)
44:03 (15)
4:33 (6)
46:27 (11)
2:24 (5)
52:53 (15)
6:26 (33)
56:07 (12)
3:14 (1)
59:16 (11)
3:09 (2)
1:02:43 (8)
3:27 (5)
1:06:04 (10)
3:21 (52)
1:06:44 (10)
40 (10)
1:06:43  Asmo Vuorenpää
11   Mikael Salo
OK Orient
5:16 (11)
9:39 (4)
4:23 (2)
17:13 (6)
7:34 (15)
19:18 (4)
2:05 (1)
30:25 (4)
11:07 (6)
34:38 (4)
4:13 (2)
39:09 (4)
4:31 (3)
43:31 (5)
4:22 (51)
48:35 (5)
5:04 (13)
54:30 (7)
5:55 (52)
58:46 (8)
4:16 (29)
1:04:05 (12)
5:19 (44)
1:06:26 (11)
2:21 (4)
1:07:06 (11)
40 (10)
1:07:05  Mikael Salo
12   Pekka Lapila
MS Parma
6:11 (24)
11:20 (17)
5:09 (14)
18:40 (15)
7:20 (14)
21:19 (15)
2:39 (18)
33:36 (15)
12:17 (17)
38:10 (13)
4:34 (8)
44:18 (16)
6:08 (36)
47:20 (15)
3:02 (22)
51:56 (12)
4:36 (4)
55:53 (11)
3:57 (18)
59:24 (12)
3:31 (9)
1:03:44 (11)
4:20 (24)
1:06:41 (12)
2:57 (27)
1:07:23 (12)
42 (14)
1:07:22  Pekka Lapila
13   Terho Lahtinen
Espoon Suunta
4:46 (3)
9:48 (6)
5:02 (11)
17:22 (7)
7:34 (15)
19:51 (7)
2:29 (8)
33:19 (13)
13:28 (24)
40:42 (20)
7:23 (52)
45:21 (18)
4:39 (11)
48:08 (19)
2:47 (15)
53:10 (18)
5:02 (11)
56:50 (13)
3:40 (10)
1:00:32 (13)
3:42 (14)
1:04:30 (13)
3:58 (17)
1:07:07 (13)
2:37 (16)
1:07:54 (13)
47 (37)
1:07:53  Terho Lahtinen
14   Timo Karppinen
SK Pohjantähti
5:04 (9)
9:56 (7)
4:52 (8)
18:30 (13)
8:34 (29)
20:58 (11)
2:28 (7)
32:41 (8)
11:43 (12)
37:38 (8)
4:57 (18)
42:23 (8)
4:45 (14)
46:56 (14)
4:33 (54)
51:45 (11)
4:49 (7)
57:14 (16)
5:29 (46)
1:01:05 (15)
3:51 (21)
1:04:46 (14)
3:41 (12)
1:07:20 (14)
2:34 (11)
1:08:03 (14)
43 (17)
1:08:03  Timo Karppinen
15   Janne Kallioniemi
Rasti-Lukko
5:00 (7)
10:54 (11)
5:54 (26)
18:09 (10)
7:15 (13)
20:59 (12)
2:50 (25)
34:53 (19)
13:54 (31)
39:23 (16)
4:30 (4)
43:59 (14)
4:36 (8)
47:35 (16)
3:36 (38)
52:56 (16)
5:21 (21)
56:52 (14)
3:56 (17)
1:00:54 (14)
4:02 (27)
1:05:31 (15)
4:37 (29)
1:08:15 (15)
2:44 (21)
1:09:08 (15)
53 (52)
1:09:07  Janne Kallioniemi
16   Panu Haaramo
Espoon Suunta
9:59 (56)
15:53 (50)
5:54 (26)
24:23 (39)
8:30 (28)
27:17 (38)
2:54 (33)
38:40 (27)
11:23 (8)
43:43 (25)
5:03 (21)
48:25 (24)
4:42 (13)
50:52 (23)
2:27 (6)
56:04 (22)
5:12 (18)
59:44 (20)
3:40 (10)
1:03:03 (20)
3:19 (5)
1:06:41 (18)
3:38 (11)
1:09:01 (16)
2:20 (2)
1:09:43 (16)
42 (14)
1:09:42  Panu Haaramo
17   Janne Märkälä
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:53 (19)
11:14 (14)
5:21 (17)
17:44 (9)
6:30 (4)
20:16 (8)
2:32 (11)
32:30 (6)
12:14 (15)
37:26 (7)
4:56 (17)
45:23 (19)
7:57 (60)
48:01 (18)
2:38 (12)
53:28 (19)
5:27 (24)
56:54 (15)
3:26 (5)
1:02:54 (19)
6:00 (51)
1:06:19 (16)
3:25 (4)
1:09:04 (17)
2:45 (22)
1:09:47 (17)
43 (17)
1:09:46  Janne Märkälä
18   Jari Hämäläinen
Kangasala SK
6:23 (29)
11:58 (23)
5:35 (21)
-
-
21:59 (18)
-
35:21 (20)
13:22 (22)
42:43 (23)
7:22 (50)
47:24 (23)
4:41 (12)
50:11 (21)
2:47 (15)
55:15 (20)
5:04 (13)
58:54 (19)
3:39 (8)
1:02:37 (17)
3:43 (15)
1:06:33 (17)
3:56 (14)
1:09:08 (18)
2:35 (14)
1:09:51 (18)
43 (17)
1:09:50  Jari Hämäläinen
19   Petri Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
7:20 (38)
13:43 (37)
6:23 (44)
21:19 (27)
7:36 (18)
23:25 (24)
2:06 (2)
34:30 (17)
11:05 (5)
38:41 (14)
4:11 (1)
43:13 (10)
4:32 (4)
47:39 (17)
4:26 (52)
52:40 (14)
5:01 (9)
58:28 (18)
5:48 (51)
1:02:45 (18)
4:17 (30)
1:08:03 (20)
5:18 (43)
1:10:24 (19)
2:21 (4)
1:11:01 (19)
37 (4)
1:10:59  Petri Kuusinen
20   Markus Kaukonen
Espoon Suunta
5:24 (13)
11:17 (16)
5:53 (25)
17:42 (8)
6:25 (3)
20:40 (9)
2:58 (34)
32:56 (10)
12:16 (16)
37:40 (10)
4:44 (12)
43:43 (12)
6:03 (35)
46:53 (12)
3:10 (25)
53:05 (17)
6:12 (31)
57:51 (17)
4:46 (35)
1:01:49 (16)
3:58 (24)
1:07:29 (19)
5:40 (51)
1:10:37 (20)
3:08 (42)
1:11:20 (20)
43 (17)
1:11:18  Markus Kaukonen
21   Janne Kivilaakso
Lynx
6:34 (33)
11:53 (22)
5:19 (16)
20:21 (19)
8:28 (27)
23:30 (25)
3:09 (42)
37:52 (25)
14:22 (38)
43:13 (24)
5:21 (27)
49:06 (25)
5:53 (30)
52:48 (25)
3:42 (39)
57:32 (23)
4:44 (5)
1:00:50 (22)
3:18 (4)
1:04:31 (21)
3:41 (13)
1:08:57 (21)
4:26 (25)
1:12:07 (21)
3:10 (47)
1:12:54 (21)
47 (37)
1:12:53  Janne Kivilaakso
22   Tuomo Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:04 (52)
14:16 (40)
5:12 (15)
21:06 (24)
6:50 (8)
25:11 (30)
4:05 (56)
35:50 (21)
10:39 (4)
40:27 (19)
4:37 (10)
46:26 (20)
5:59 (32)
49:08 (20)
2:42 (14)
55:47 (21)
6:39 (34)
1:00:26 (21)
4:39 (31)
1:05:13 (22)
4:47 (36)
1:09:39 (22)
4:26 (25)
1:13:35 (22)
3:56 (62)
1:14:28 (22)
53 (52)
1:14:27  Tuomo Haanpää
23   Kimmo Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:50 (4)
11:07 (13)
6:17 (40)
19:20 (17)
8:13 (23)
22:10 (19)
2:50 (25)
36:04 (22)
13:54 (31)
41:05 (21)
5:01 (20)
47:07 (22)
6:02 (33)
50:30 (22)
3:23 (30)
58:16 (25)
7:46 (53)
1:02:31 (23)
4:15 (22)
1:06:30 (23)
3:59 (25)
1:10:40 (23)
4:10 (19)
1:13:48 (23)
3:08 (42)
1:14:45 (23)
57 (61)
1:14:43  Kimmo Liljeström
24   Sakari Taskila
Leppävaaran Sisu
6:04 (20)
11:50 (21)
5:46 (23)
18:50 (16)
7:00 (9)
21:25 (16)
2:35 (15)
32:54 (9)
11:29 (9)
37:24 (6)
4:30 (4)
42:15 (6)
4:51 (17)
45:04 (7)
2:49 (17)
49:51 (6)
4:47 (6)
1:03:29 (25)
13:38 (63)
1:07:06 (24)
3:37 (11)
1:11:24 (24)
4:18 (22)
1:14:21 (24)
2:57 (27)
1:15:09 (24)
48 (40)
1:15:08  Sakari Taskila
25   Jari Laitamäki
Delta
6:26 (30)
12:08 (26)
5:42 (22)
20:31 (22)
8:23 (26)
23:17 (22)
2:46 (21)
36:42 (23)
13:25 (23)
41:52 (22)
5:10 (24)
46:46 (21)
4:54 (18)
53:24 (27)
6:38 (59)
58:49 (27)
5:25 (23)
1:02:51 (24)
4:02 (20)
1:07:27 (25)
4:36 (32)
1:11:27 (25)
4:00 (18)
1:16:06 (25)
4:39 (63)
1:17:01 (25)
55 (57)
1:17:01  Jari Laitamäki
26   Jari Kahiala
Pihkaniskat
13:41 (62)
19:42 (63)
6:01 (30)
27:22 (50)
7:40 (19)
29:52 (49)
2:30 (9)
43:23 (46)
13:31 (25)
50:50 (46)
7:27 (53)
55:24 (42)
4:34 (7)
58:13 (40)
2:49 (17)
1:03:14 (34)
5:01 (9)
1:06:54 (29)
3:40 (10)
1:10:37 (28)
3:43 (15)
1:14:33 (26)
3:56 (14)
1:17:08 (26)
2:35 (14)
1:17:53 (26)
45 (29)
1:17:53  Jari Kahiala
27   Juha-Pekka Larmala
Espoon Suunta
6:10 (23)
12:24 (28)
6:14 (38)
20:21 (19)
7:57 (20)
23:09 (20)
2:48 (23)
37:26 (24)
14:17 (37)
45:00 (28)
7:34 (56)
51:16 (29)
6:16 (37)
55:16 (30)
4:00 (45)
1:01:09 (28)
5:53 (28)
1:04:56 (27)
3:47 (14)
1:09:52 (26)
4:56 (39)
1:14:46 (27)
4:54 (34)
1:17:38 (27)
2:52 (25)
1:18:23 (27)
45 (29)
1:18:22  Juha-Pekka Larmala
28   Kimmo Niska
Lapuan Virkiä
6:47 (34)
11:47 (19)
5:00 (10)
22:25 (32)
10:38 (49)
25:16 (31)
2:51 (28)
39:32 (31)
14:16 (36)
44:23 (26)
4:51 (16)
49:49 (26)
5:26 (25)
52:41 (24)
2:52 (19)
57:50 (24)
5:09 (17)
1:06:28 (28)
8:38 (61)
1:10:20 (27)
3:52 (22)
1:15:18 (28)
4:58 (36)
1:18:16 (28)
2:58 (30)
1:18:58 (28)
42 (14)
1:18:57  Kimmo Niska
29   Henrik Palmen
Espoon Suunta
6:12 (25)
12:24 (28)
6:12 (35)
21:48 (30)
9:24 (35)
25:00 (29)
3:12 (45)
38:50 (28)
13:50 (29)
45:24 (31)
6:34 (39)
52:08 (31)
6:44 (47)
55:34 (32)
3:26 (32)
1:02:22 (30)
6:48 (37)
1:07:04 (31)
4:42 (34)
1:11:52 (29)
4:48 (38)
1:16:30 (30)
4:38 (30)
1:19:08 (29)
2:38 (17)
1:19:51 (29)
43 (17)
1:19:50  Henrik Palmen
30   Ari Hiiri
Hauhon Sisu
6:29 (32)
12:27 (30)
5:58 (28)
25:29 (43)
13:02 (57)
28:04 (43)
2:35 (15)
42:07 (41)
14:03 (33)
46:52 (35)
4:45 (13)
52:36 (34)
5:44 (27)
56:23 (34)
3:47 (43)
1:03:48 (36)
7:25 (46)
1:07:46 (32)
3:58 (19)
1:12:24 (32)
4:38 (33)
1:16:35 (31)
4:11 (20)
1:19:18 (30)
2:43 (20)
1:20:09 (30)
51 (48)
1:20:07  Ari Hiiri
31   Marko Jaatinen
MuurVi
6:04 (20)
12:12 (27)
6:08 (33)
21:17 (26)
9:05 (31)
25:25 (32)
4:08 (57)
39:51 (33)
14:26 (39)
46:26 (34)
6:35 (40)
53:45 (38)
7:19 (57)
56:54 (35)
3:09 (24)
1:02:40 (32)
5:46 (27)
1:06:56 (30)
4:16 (23)
1:11:52 (29)
4:56 (39)
1:16:21 (29)
4:29 (27)
1:19:27 (31)
3:06 (39)
1:20:13 (31)
46 (35)
1:20:12  Marko Jaatinen
32   Jarmo Mauriala
Koovee
14:02 (63)
19:28 (62)
5:26 (19)
27:45 (52)
8:17 (25)
30:10 (51)
2:25 (6)
42:52 (43)
12:42 (19)
47:22 (39)
4:30 (4)
52:23 (32)
5:01 (20)
54:57 (29)
2:34 (11)
1:02:28 (31)
7:31 (50)
1:09:27 (39)
6:59 (56)
1:13:05 (34)
3:38 (12)
1:17:24 (34)
4:19 (23)
1:19:57 (32)
2:33 (8)
1:20:46 (32)
49 (42)
1:20:44  Jarmo Mauriala
33   Vesa Ruuska
Kangasala SK
5:26 (15)
12:00 (24)
6:34 (50)
21:53 (31)
9:53 (39)
24:46 (28)
2:53 (30)
39:51 (33)
15:05 (47)
45:58 (33)
6:07 (34)
52:34 (33)
6:36 (44)
56:07 (33)
3:33 (36)
1:03:05 (33)
6:58 (43)
1:08:25 (34)
5:20 (44)
1:11:56 (31)
3:31 (9)
1:17:04 (32)
5:08 (40)
1:20:25 (33)
3:21 (52)
1:21:14 (33)
49 (42)
1:21:11  Vesa Ruuska
34   Mika Ahola
Navi
9:37 (54)
15:25 (49)
5:48 (24)
23:22 (35)
7:57 (20)
26:22 (35)
3:00 (36)
39:59 (35)
13:37 (27)
44:46 (27)
4:47 (14)
49:50 (27)
5:04 (21)
53:07 (26)
3:17 (29)
58:27 (26)
5:20 (20)
1:04:41 (26)
6:14 (53)
1:13:09 (35)
8:28 (56)
1:17:22 (33)
4:13 (21)
1:20:42 (34)
3:20 (51)
1:21:26 (34)
44 (28)
1:21:26  Mika Ahola
35   Teijo Marttinen
Navi
6:55 (35)
12:53 (33)
5:58 (28)
23:52 (37)
10:59 (51)
26:57 (37)
3:05 (39)
41:06 (36)
14:09 (35)
47:20 (38)
6:14 (36)
53:39 (36)
6:19 (38)
57:37 (38)
3:58 (44)
1:04:26 (38)
6:49 (38)
1:09:07 (37)
4:41 (32)
1:13:46 (37)
4:39 (34)
1:18:22 (36)
4:36 (28)
1:21:04 (35)
2:42 (19)
1:21:41 (35)
37 (4)
1:21:40  Teijo Marttinen
36   Juha-Matti Laiho
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
5:18 (12)
11:34 (18)
6:16 (39)
20:49 (23)
9:15 (32)
23:21 (23)
2:32 (11)
38:55 (29)
15:34 (50)
45:51 (32)
6:56 (46)
51:48 (30)
5:57 (31)
55:18 (31)
3:30 (35)
1:03:23 (35)
8:05 (56)
1:08:22 (33)
4:59 (39)
1:12:49 (33)
4:27 (31)
1:17:56 (35)
5:07 (39)
1:21:06 (36)
3:10 (47)
1:21:58 (36)
52 (50)
1:21:57  Juha-Matti Laiho
37   Jarmo Aho
Pälkäneen Lukko
9:44 (55)
15:57 (52)
6:13 (36)
25:53 (45)
9:56 (41)
28:46 (46)
2:53 (30)
42:01 (40)
13:15 (21)
48:42 (42)
6:41 (41)
55:40 (44)
6:58 (52)
58:51 (42)
3:11 (26)
1:04:32 (39)
5:41 (26)
1:08:48 (35)
4:16 (23)
1:13:35 (36)
4:47 (36)
1:18:29 (37)
4:54 (34)
1:21:30 (37)
3:01 (32)
1:22:15 (37)
45 (29)
1:22:14  Jarmo Aho
38   Jari Kleemola
Perttelin Peikot
6:17 (27)
12:44 (32)
6:27 (46)
23:18 (34)
10:34 (48)
26:34 (36)
3:16 (47)
41:54 (38)
15:20 (48)
47:15 (37)
5:21 (27)
54:14 (40)
6:59 (53)
57:48 (39)
3:34 (37)
1:04:06 (37)
6:18 (32)
1:09:02 (36)
4:56 (38)
1:14:13 (38)
5:11 (42)
1:19:33 (38)
5:20 (45)
1:23:03 (38)
3:30 (56)
1:23:50 (38)
47 (37)
1:23:48  Jari Kleemola
39   Niklas Björkqvist
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:04 (20)
12:05 (25)
6:01 (30)
21:40 (29)
9:35 (36)
25:51 (33)
4:11 (58)
41:29 (37)
15:38 (51)
48:19 (41)
6:50 (43)
54:49 (41)
6:30 (43)
58:18 (41)
3:29 (33)
1:05:45 (41)
7:27 (48)
1:11:03 (41)
5:18 (43)
1:16:14 (40)
5:11 (42)
1:21:52 (39)
5:38 (49)
1:24:56 (39)
3:04 (36)
1:25:46 (39)
50 (45)
1:25:44  Niklas Björkqvist
40   Mika Rautio
Anttolan Urheilijat
8:50 (50)
15:12 (47)
6:22 (43)
25:18 (42)
10:06 (44)
28:31 (45)
3:13 (46)
43:06 (45)
14:35 (41)
49:50 (44)
6:44 (42)
55:36 (43)
5:46 (29)
59:22 (43)
3:46 (41)
1:07:03 (43)
7:41 (52)
1:11:40 (42)
4:37 (30)
1:16:58 (41)
5:18 (46)
1:22:04 (40)
5:06 (38)
1:25:06 (40)
3:02 (33)
1:25:54 (40)
48 (40)
1:25:52  Mika Rautio
41   Timo Suuriniemi
Hauhon Sisu
5:24 (13)
11:48 (20)
6:24 (45)
26:44 (48)
14:56 (61)
29:34 (48)
2:50 (25)
44:32 (49)
14:58 (44)
52:07 (49)
7:35 (57)
57:28 (46)
5:21 (24)
1:00:34 (45)
3:06 (23)
1:10:48 (48)
10:14 (61)
1:14:52 (45)
4:04 (21)
1:18:39 (45)
3:47 (19)
1:22:35 (41)
3:56 (14)
1:25:14 (41)
2:39 (18)
1:26:03 (41)
49 (42)
1:26:02  Timo Suuriniemi
42   Vesa Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
5:33 (16)
13:14 (36)
7:41 (57)
21:24 (28)
8:10 (22)
24:30 (27)
3:06 (41)
38:19 (26)
13:49 (28)
45:13 (29)
6:54 (45)
50:56 (28)
5:43 (26)
54:39 (28)
3:43 (40)
1:01:35 (29)
6:56 (42)
1:09:17 (38)
7:42 (57)
1:18:10 (44)
8:53 (58)
1:23:00 (42)
4:50 (32)
1:25:52 (42)
2:52 (25)
1:26:49 (42)
57 (61)
1:26:47  Vesa Tähtinen
43   Olli Lehtonen
Korven Honka
6:27 (31)
14:23 (42)
7:56 (60)
23:40 (36)
9:17 (33)
28:03 (42)
4:23 (60)
42:52 (43)
14:49 (43)
48:03 (40)
5:11 (25)
53:48 (39)
5:45 (28)
57:34 (37)
3:46 (41)
1:08:16 (45)
10:42 (62)
1:12:45 (43)
4:29 (29)
1:17:26 (42)
4:41 (35)
1:23:33 (43)
6:07 (54)
1:26:20 (43)
2:47 (24)
1:27:03 (43)
43 (17)
1:27:02  Olli Lehtonen
44   Lauri Soikkeli
Mesikämmenet
6:17 (27)
12:37 (31)
6:20 (42)
22:48 (33)
10:11 (46)
25:52 (34)
3:04 (38)
39:43 (32)
13:51 (30)
47:12 (36)
7:29 (55)
53:41 (37)
6:29 (41)
56:54 (35)
3:13 (27)
1:05:11 (40)
8:17 (57)
1:10:49 (40)
5:38 (50)
1:16:07 (39)
5:18 (46)
1:23:45 (44)
7:38 (61)
1:26:52 (44)
3:07 (41)
1:27:35 (44)
43 (17)
1:27:34  Lauri Soikkeli
45   Ilpo Pietiläinen
SK Pohjantähti
8:16 (46)
14:34 (43)
6:18 (41)
24:39 (40)
10:05 (43)
27:50 (41)
3:11 (43)
41:54 (38)
14:04 (34)
49:16 (43)
7:22 (50)
56:10 (45)
6:54 (50)
1:00:10 (44)
4:00 (45)
1:07:17 (44)
7:07 (44)
1:12:47 (44)
5:30 (47)
1:18:03 (43)
5:16 (45)
1:25:42 (45)
7:39 (62)
1:28:50 (45)
3:08 (42)
1:29:35 (45)
45 (29)
1:29:34  Ilpo Pietiläinen
46   Timo Reinikka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
5:03 (8)
11:16 (15)
6:13 (36)
21:11 (25)
9:55 (40)
24:13 (26)
3:02 (37)
39:17 (30)
15:04 (46)
45:16 (30)
5:59 (31)
53:10 (35)
7:54 (59)
1:00:45 (46)
7:35 (60)
1:06:44 (42)
5:59 (30)
1:16:09 (47)
9:25 (62)
1:20:22 (46)
4:13 (28)
1:26:01 (46)
5:39 (50)
1:29:04 (47)
3:03 (35)
1:29:49 (46)
45 (29)
1:29:48  Timo Reinikka
47   Mika Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
12:06 (61)
19:04 (60)
6:58 (53)
29:12 (57)
10:08 (45)
32:01 (55)
2:49 (24)
45:09 (51)
13:08 (20)
56:36 (55)
11:27 (63)
1:03:12 (55)
6:36 (44)
1:06:13 (51)
3:01 (21)
1:12:07 (49)
5:54 (29)
1:17:13 (48)
5:06 (41)
1:21:05 (47)
3:52 (22)
1:26:04 (47)
4:59 (37)
1:29:03 (46)
2:59 (31)
1:29:59 (47)
56 (59)
1:29:58  Mika Kerkola
48   Tapio Mattila
Suunta Jyväskylä
18:36 (64)
24:44 (64)
6:08 (33)
35:11 (62)
10:27 (47)
38:10 (62)
2:59 (35)
54:11 (61)
16:01 (53)
59:29 (60)
5:18 (26)
1:04:34 (59)
5:05 (22)
1:07:47 (55)
3:13 (27)
1:13:27 (53)
5:40 (25)
1:17:17 (50)
3:50 (16)
1:22:50 (48)
5:33 (49)
1:29:13 (48)
6:23 (57)
1:31:47 (48)
2:34 (11)
1:32:30 (48)
43 (17)
1:32:29  Tapio Mattila
49   Esa Leppäniemi
Vetelin Urheilijat
7:22 (39)
13:49 (38)
6:27 (46)
24:49 (41)
11:00 (52)
27:35 (40)
2:46 (21)
42:18 (42)
14:43 (42)
50:31 (45)
8:13 (59)
57:44 (47)
7:13 (56)
1:06:20 (52)
8:36 (62)
1:13:07 (51)
6:47 (35)
1:18:38 (53)
5:31 (49)
1:25:23 (52)
6:45 (52)
1:30:49 (50)
5:26 (46)
1:33:57 (49)
3:08 (42)
1:34:47 (49)
50 (45)
1:34:45  Esa Leppäniemi
50   Janne Pihlajaniemi
Vesaisen Pojat
8:16 (46)
15:02 (46)
6:46 (51)
27:16 (49)
12:14 (55)
30:27 (52)
3:11 (43)
44:55 (50)
14:28 (40)
51:06 (48)
6:11 (35)
57:48 (48)
6:42 (46)
1:01:17 (47)
3:29 (33)
1:08:47 (46)
7:30 (49)
1:17:15 (49)
8:28 (60)
1:24:56 (51)
7:41 (54)
1:31:11 (51)
6:15 (55)
1:34:27 (50)
3:16 (50)
1:35:17 (50)
50 (45)
1:35:15  Janne Pihlajaniemi
51   Patrik Engström
Pargas IF
7:24 (40)
14:40 (44)
7:16 (56)
26:38 (47)
11:58 (54)
30:00 (50)
3:22 (48)
46:01 (53)
16:01 (53)
52:19 (50)
6:18 (37)
59:11 (49)
6:52 (49)
1:03:16 (48)
4:05 (48)
1:10:30 (47)
7:14 (45)
1:15:36 (46)
5:06 (41)
1:27:19 (54)
11:43 (62)
1:32:35 (52)
5:16 (42)
1:35:43 (51)
3:08 (42)
1:36:41 (51)
58 (63)
1:36:40  Patrik Engström
52   Ismo Aho
Navi
6:58 (36)
14:42 (45)
7:44 (58)
27:54 (54)
13:12 (59)
31:50 (54)
3:56 (54)
47:56 (54)
16:06 (55)
54:56 (53)
7:00 (47)
1:03:07 (54)
8:11 (61)
1:06:32 (53)
3:25 (31)
1:13:26 (52)
6:54 (41)
1:18:56 (54)
5:30 (47)
1:27:10 (53)
8:14 (55)
1:33:39 (54)
6:29 (58)
1:36:36 (53)
2:57 (27)
1:37:19 (52)
43 (17)
1:37:17  Ismo Aho
53   Juha Prittinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
8:51 (51)
18:29 (58)
9:38 (63)
28:33 (55)
10:04 (42)
32:57 (59)
4:24 (61)
48:43 (55)
15:46 (52)
55:05 (54)
6:22 (38)
1:02:08 (53)
7:03 (54)
1:08:22 (57)
6:14 (56)
1:16:09 (57)
7:47 (54)
1:20:50 (56)
4:41 (32)
1:24:51 (50)
4:01 (26)
1:33:08 (53)
8:17 (63)
1:36:29 (52)
3:21 (52)
1:37:21 (53)
52 (50)
1:37:20  Juha Prittinen
54   Kristian Forsman
IF Brahe
10:17 (58)
16:18 (53)
6:01 (30)
27:47 (53)
11:29 (53)
31:28 (53)
3:41 (53)
50:17 (57)
18:49 (62)
57:29 (57)
7:12 (48)
1:03:54 (56)
6:25 (40)
1:08:57 (59)
5:03 (55)
1:18:49 (59)
9:52 (60)
1:23:43 (58)
4:54 (37)
1:28:58 (55)
5:15 (44)
1:33:40 (55)
4:42 (31)
1:36:44 (54)
3:04 (36)
1:37:27 (54)
43 (17)
1:37:26  Kristian Forsman
55   Rauno Autio
Karkki-Rasti
9:27 (53)
15:56 (51)
6:29 (48)
25:33 (44)
9:37 (38)
28:17 (44)
2:44 (19)
43:40 (47)
15:23 (49)
53:21 (51)
9:41 (62)
59:50 (50)
6:29 (41)
1:03:52 (49)
4:02 (47)
1:12:53 (50)
9:01 (59)
1:17:41 (51)
4:48 (36)
1:22:59 (49)
5:18 (46)
1:30:09 (49)
7:10 (60)
1:37:05 (55)
6:56 (64)
1:38:01 (55)
56 (59)
1:38:01  Rauno Autio
56   Jyrki Haikonen
Ulvilan Ura
11:18 (60)
16:43 (54)
5:25 (18)
29:23 (59)
12:40 (56)
32:07 (56)
2:44 (19)
53:02 (59)
20:55 (64)
59:07 (59)
6:05 (33)
1:05:09 (60)
6:02 (33)
1:08:08 (56)
2:59 (20)
1:15:59 (56)
7:51 (55)
1:20:21 (55)
4:22 (27)
1:29:06 (56)
8:45 (57)
1:35:43 (56)
6:37 (59)
1:38:45 (56)
3:02 (33)
1:39:26 (56)
41 (13)
1:39:25  Jyrki Haikonen
57   Kai Kamila
Suunta Jurva
10:13 (57)
17:13 (56)
7:00 (54)
25:58 (46)
8:45 (30)
29:03 (47)
3:05 (39)
44:05 (48)
15:02 (45)
50:56 (47)
6:51 (44)
1:01:12 (51)
10:16 (63)
1:07:38 (54)
6:26 (58)
1:19:06 (60)
11:28 (63)
1:27:04 (59)
7:58 (58)
1:32:37 (58)
5:33 (49)
1:37:28 (57)
4:51 (33)
1:40:42 (57)
3:14 (49)
1:41:37 (57)
55 (57)
1:41:36  Kai Kamila
58   Juhani Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
7:51 (42)
14:20 (41)
6:29 (48)
23:56 (38)
9:36 (37)
27:27 (39)
3:31 (51)
45:53 (52)
18:26 (61)
53:59 (52)
8:06 (58)
1:01:30 (52)
7:31 (58)
1:05:50 (50)
4:20 (50)
1:13:28 (54)
7:38 (51)
1:18:28 (52)
5:00 (40)
1:31:27 (57)
12:59 (63)
1:37:42 (58)
6:15 (55)
1:41:34 (58)
3:52 (60)
1:42:28 (58)
54 (55)
1:42:27  Juhani Koivisto
59   Jari Uutela
MuurVi
8:16 (46)
15:12 (47)
6:56 (52)
29:12 (57)
14:00 (60)
32:39 (58)
3:27 (49)
51:37 (58)
18:58 (63)
57:38 (58)
6:01 (32)
1:03:58 (58)
6:20 (39)
1:08:27 (58)
4:29 (53)
1:15:16 (55)
6:49 (38)
1:21:53 (57)
6:37 (54)
1:35:35 (59)
13:42 (64)
1:41:40 (59)
6:05 (53)
1:45:17 (59)
3:37 (58)
1:46:10 (59)
53 (52)
1:46:09  Jari Uutela
60   Jouni Anttila
Suomusjärven Sisu
8:06 (44)
16:50 (55)
8:44 (61)
27:42 (51)
10:52 (50)
40:08 (63)
12:26 (63)
56:22 (63)
16:14 (56)
1:04:36 (62)
8:14 (60)
1:11:45 (62)
7:09 (55)
1:20:18 (63)
8:33 (61)
1:27:09 (62)
6:51 (40)
1:32:34 (61)
5:25 (45)
1:39:20 (60)
6:46 (53)
1:44:51 (60)
5:31 (47)
1:47:55 (60)
3:04 (36)
1:48:41 (60)
46 (35)
1:48:39  Jouni Anttila
61   Camp Richard Van
Espoon Akilles
8:35 (49)
17:27 (57)
8:52 (62)
32:32 (61)
15:05 (62)
36:02 (60)
3:30 (50)
54:17 (62)
18:15 (60)
1:02:34 (61)
8:17 (61)
1:09:31 (61)
6:57 (51)
1:20:13 (62)
10:42 (63)
1:27:00 (61)
6:47 (35)
1:31:25 (60)
4:25 (28)
1:41:45 (61)
10:20 (60)
1:47:00 (61)
5:15 (41)
1:50:35 (61)
3:35 (57)
1:51:20 (61)
45 (29)
1:51:18  Camp Richard Van
62   Mikko Lindroth
Karkki-Rasti
7:49 (41)
19:22 (61)
11:33 (64)
28:43 (56)
9:21 (34)
32:23 (57)
3:40 (52)
49:49 (56)
17:26 (58)
57:07 (56)
7:18 (49)
1:03:54 (56)
6:47 (48)
1:10:15 (60)
6:21 (57)
1:17:40 (58)
7:25 (46)
1:37:57 (62)
20:17 (64)
1:43:01 (62)
5:04 (41)
1:48:48 (62)
5:47 (52)
1:51:54 (62)
3:06 (39)
1:52:48 (62)
54 (55)
1:52:47  Mikko Lindroth
63   Reko Rantamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:00 (37)
14:08 (39)
7:08 (55)
36:58 (63)
22:50 (63)
41:20 (64)
4:22 (59)
58:09 (64)
16:49 (57)
1:05:37 (63)
7:28 (54)
1:15:25 (63)
9:48 (62)
1:19:32 (61)
4:07 (49)
1:45:41 (63)
26:09 (64)
1:54:00 (63)
8:19 (59)
2:03:48 (63)
9:48 (59)
2:09:21 (63)
5:33 (48)
2:13:13 (63)
3:52 (60)
2:14:04 (63)
51 (48)
2:14:03  Reko Rantamäki
64   Jyrki Piirainen
Raisu Lumous
10:53 (59)
18:37 (59)
7:44 (58)
31:42 (60)
13:05 (58)
36:23 (61)
4:41 (62)
53:57 (60)
17:34 (59)
1:16:27 (64)
22:30 (64)
1:32:09 (64)
15:42 (64)
1:46:10 (64)
14:01 (64)
1:54:47 (64)
8:37 (58)
2:01:39 (64)
6:52 (55)
2:13:11 (64)
11:32 (61)
2:27:37 (64)
14:26 (64)
2:31:20 (64)
3:43 (59)
2:32:30 (64)
1:10 (64)
2:32:29  Jyrki Piirainen
   Vesa Hakkarainen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
6:02
11:51
5:49
18:55
7:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Vesa Hakkarainen
   Timo Narvinen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
4:36
9:27
4:51
17:18
7:51
20:10
2:52
34:03
13:53
40:00
5:57
45:04
5:04
48:36
3:32
54:15
5:39
58:12
3:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:17:12
-
keskeytti  Timo Narvinen
   Pasi Pikkarainen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Pasi Pikkarainen
   Mika Korhonen
Korven Honka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Mika Korhonen
   Heikki Tanhua
Päijät-Rasti
7:47
15:26
7:39
24:57
9:31
28:33
3:36
44:21
15:48
51:10
6:49
1:01:12
10:02
1:07:28
6:16
1:15:37
8:09
1:22:25
6:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:50:37
-
keskeytti  Heikki Tanhua
   Timo Hoskari
Rastiketut
11:39
17:54
6:15
31:02
13:08
34:04
3:02
50:11
16:07
56:31
6:20
1:02:29
5:58
1:06:15
3:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:26:37
-
1:27:40
1:03
keskeytti  Timo Hoskari
   Jyrki Tuokko
Rastivarsat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Jyrki Tuokko
   Ari Niittylahti
Tampereen Pyrintö
15:53
25:42
9:49
36:53
11:11
41:03
4:10
1:00:13
19:10
1:11:16
11:03
1:17:41
6:25
1:22:36
4:55
1:32:58
10:22
1:44:25
11:27
-
-
2:00:05
-
2:04:04
3:59
2:04:50
46
keskeytti  Ari Niittylahti
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English