SM-yösuunnistus Sastamalan Mouhijärvellä, finaalit 1.10.2011

H21

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,4 km
Väliaika
8,7 km
Väliaika
11,2 km
Väliaika
11,8 km
Maali
12,0 km
 
1.   Olli-Markus Taivainen Pellon Ponsi    22:07:00   29:11 (1)  58:01 (1)  1:16:38 (1)  1:21:24 (1)  1:22:03  
2.   Janne Heikka Tampereen Pyrintö    22:03:00   32:58 (9)  1:02:07 (2)  1:20:33 (2)  1:24:56 (2)  1:25:34  
3.   Timo Sild Delta    20:55:00   31:37 (3)  1:03:18 (3)  1:22:15 (3)  1:26:24 (3)  1:27:03  
4.   Oskari Liukkonen Delta    21:59:00   34:25 (20)  1:06:05 (9)  1:24:56 (6)  1:28:59 (4)  1:29:39  
5.   Fredric Portin Paimion Rasti    21:51:00   31:35 (2)  1:04:13 (4)  1:24:44 (4)  1:29:51 (5)  1:30:31  
6.   Tuomas Mattila Vehkalahden Veikot    21:43:00   32:04 (4)  1:04:49 (5)  1:24:50 (5)  1:30:52 (6)  1:31:34  
7.   Johannes Pohjala Hiisirasti    20:59:00   33:56 (16)  1:05:55 (7)  1:27:37 (8)  1:31:16 (7)  1:31:52  
8.   Vili Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti    21:15:00   34:13 (17)  1:08:23 (13)  1:27:09 (7)  1:31:22 (8)  1:31:58  
9.   Jarkko Huovila Tampereen Pyrintö    22:09:00   33:30 (12)  1:08:50 (14)  1:28:07 (10)  1:32:01 (9)  1:32:40  
10.   Daniel Stenlund Paimion Rasti    20:53:00   33:42 (13)  1:07:19 (10)  1:28:07 (10)  1:32:11 (10)  1:32:50  
11.   Simo Mertanen Lappeen Riento    22:01:00   34:15 (18)  1:07:43 (12)  1:28:41 (12)  1:33:04 (11)  1:33:46  
12.   Esa Huttunen OK Orient    21:11:00   32:07 (5)     1:27:40 (9)  1:33:49 (12)  1:34:29  
13.   Aapo Summanen Vaajakosken Terä    21:37:00   36:00 (33)  1:09:40 (19)  1:29:40 (14)  1:34:08 (13)  1:34:45  
14.   Janne Weckman Vehkalahden Veikot    21:53:00   32:40 (8)  1:05:47 (6)  1:29:30 (13)  1:34:17 (14)  1:34:58  
15.   Antti Parjanne Lynx    21:47:00   37:58 (48)  1:10:13 (24)  1:29:49 (15)  1:34:47 (15)  1:35:26  
16.   Lasse Kautto Vaajakosken Terä    21:31:00   33:47 (14)  1:09:52 (22)  1:30:52 (16)  1:35:04 (16)  1:35:49  
17.   Jouni Heinonen Koovee    20:49:00   36:38 (38)  1:11:11 (25)  1:32:05 (18)  1:36:20 (17)  1:37:02  
18.   Aapo Leskinen Lynx    21:19:00   32:27 (6)  1:09:45 (20)  1:32:34 (20)  1:37:33 (19)  1:38:14  
19.   Harri Poutiainen Turun Metsänkävijät    20:51:00   35:32 (29)  1:07:29 (11)  1:32:30 (19)  1:37:31 (18)  1:38:16  
20.   Tuomo Laine Delta    21:07:00   36:20 (37)  1:09:37 (18)  1:31:42 (17)  1:37:48 (20)  1:38:31  
21.   Jouni Kujala SK Pohjantähti    21:41:00   34:24 (19)  1:09:36 (17)  1:33:16 (22)  1:37:58 (21)  1:38:42  
22.   Topi Penttinen OK Orient    21:49:00   36:43 (39)  1:09:48 (21)  1:33:47 (25)  1:38:20 (22)  1:38:54  
23.   Teemu Väre Paimion Rasti    22:13:00   33:29 (11)  1:05:59 (8)  1:33:25 (23)  1:38:22 (23)  1:39:07  
24.   Henrik Väisänen Hiisirasti    21:23:00   35:17 (25)  1:13:31 (28)  1:34:14 (27)  1:38:35 (24)  1:39:10  
25.   Andreas Hall IF Femman    21:33:00   37:25 (45)  1:13:31 (28)  1:33:45 (24)  1:38:42 (25)  1:39:21  
26.   Timo Joensuu Vaajakosken Terä    21:55:00   35:57 (31)  1:10:10 (23)  1:33:53 (26)  1:38:59 (26)  1:39:42  
27.   Vesa Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri    21:27:00   34:43 (23)  1:09:33 (16)  1:35:24 (31)  1:39:11 (27)  1:39:52  
28.   Sampo Rahko SK Pohjantähti    20:19:00   33:53 (15)  1:09:27 (15)  1:34:33 (28)  1:39:29 (29)  1:40:09  
29.   Mikko Heinonen Kalevan Rasti    22:11:00   32:37 (7)  1:14:45 (33)  1:34:40 (29)  1:39:28 (28)  1:40:11  
30.   Jere Pajunen Kalevan Rasti    20:37:00   35:18 (26)  1:14:14 (32)  1:35:39 (34)  1:39:51 (30)  1:40:29  
31.   Ville Uitto Rasti-Kurikka    20:29:00   36:07 (34)  1:12:08 (26)  1:34:43 (30)  1:39:58 (31)  1:40:36  
32.   Matti Kivelä Delta    21:35:00   35:30 (28)  1:12:52 (27)  1:32:52 (21)  1:40:11 (32)  1:40:57  
33.   Juuso Metsälä Kalevan Rasti    20:45:00   37:08 (41)  1:15:16 (36)  1:35:36 (33)  1:40:19 (33)  1:41:01  
34.   Petteri Huikko Vaajakosken Terä    20:43:00   34:39 (22)  1:15:16 (36)  1:35:27 (32)  1:40:40 (34)  1:41:21  
35.   Jarkko Laine Tampereen Pyrintö    20:41:00   37:24 (44)  1:13:56 (31)  1:36:42 (36)  1:41:17 (35)  1:41:56  
36.   Perttu Sorsa Delta    20:27:00   39:25 (51)  1:14:54 (34)  1:36:31 (35)  1:41:59 (36)  1:42:38  
37.   Juha-Ville Ketolainen Vehkalahden Veikot    21:45:00   35:59 (32)  1:13:45 (30)  1:37:39 (37)  1:42:18 (37)  1:42:55  
38.   Aleksi Leskinen Lynx    21:05:00   37:16 (43)  1:15:27 (38)  1:38:18 (38)  1:42:32 (38)  1:43:19  
39.   Kalle Rantala Kalevan Rasti    21:03:00   36:16 (36)  1:16:11 (41)  1:39:15 (39)  1:44:18 (39)  1:44:57  
40.   Ville Luoma Delta    20:33:00   35:44 (30)  1:16:03 (40)  1:40:35 (40)  1:44:56 (40)  1:45:40  
41.   Matti Liukkonen Rajamäen Rykmentti    21:29:00   37:25 (45)  1:15:59 (39)  1:41:47 (42)  1:46:13 (41)  1:46:55  
42.   Heikki Toivio Delta    20:35:00   36:43 (39)  1:20:00 (46)  1:42:21 (43)  1:46:58 (43)  1:47:42  
43.   Tuomas Metsälä Lynx    21:21:00   35:18 (26)  1:15:13 (35)  1:41:16 (41)  1:46:56 (42)  1:47:52  
44.   Aapo Lindberg Rajamäen Rykmentti    20:21:00   37:57 (47)  1:18:04 (43)  1:43:23 (44)  1:47:47 (44)  1:48:26  
45.   Lauri Sorsa Kangasala SK    20:23:00   38:46 (50)  1:19:00 (44)  1:44:36 (46)  1:49:13 (45)  1:49:56  
46.   Juha Tommila Hiisirasti    20:15:00   42:23 (54)  1:21:35 (49)  1:44:46 (47)  1:50:01 (46)  1:50:47  
47.   Sami-Petteri Juopperi Pellon Ponsi    21:25:00   33:21 (10)  1:19:26 (45)  1:45:45 (49)  1:50:16 (48)  1:50:58  
48.   Victor Mansner IF Sibbo-Vargarna    21:01:00   38:12 (49)  1:24:40 (52)  1:45:34 (48)  1:50:25 (49)  1:51:03  
49.   Mikko Sipilä Kangasala SK    21:13:00   37:14 (42)  1:16:59 (42)  1:44:24 (45)  1:50:10 (47)  1:51:05  
50.   Lauri Oikarinen Suunta Jyväskylä    20:47:00   35:11 (24)  1:20:31 (47)  1:46:25 (50)  1:51:09 (50)  1:52:04  
51.   Jonathan Fröjdö Paimion Rasti    20:17:00   40:29 (52)  1:24:10 (51)  1:46:44 (51)  1:52:14 (51)  1:53:01  
52.   Samuli Salmenoja MS Parma    21:57:00   36:12 (35)  1:21:26 (48)  1:49:23 (52)  1:54:19 (52)  1:55:00  
53.   Tero Mamia Koovee    20:39:00   41:50 (53)  1:24:09 (50)  1:50:50 (53)  1:56:22 (53)  1:57:09  
54.   Timo Ahvenainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    21:17:00   34:30 (21)  1:33:28 (53)  2:07:07 (54)  2:12:29 (54)  2:13:31  
   Markus Kainu Vetelin Urheilijat    20:25:00               ei läht.  
   Jere Ahonen Kangasala SK    20:31:00               keskeytti  
   Markus Lindeqvist Paimion Rasti    20:57:00               ei läht.  
   Jussi Suna Turun Metsänkävijät    21:09:00               keskeytti  
   Petteri Laitinen Kangasala SK    21:39:00               ei läht.  
   Janne Mänkärlä Lynx    22:05:00               keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English