SM-yösuunnistus Sastamalan Mouhijärvellä, finaalit 1.10.2011

H16

Väliaika 4,6 km

1807Joonas AholaNavi35:16
2799Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti35:50+34
3805Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat36:17+1:01
4802Arto TalvinenMS Parma36:54+1:38
5801Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-Veikot37:16+2:00
6824Edvard SundmanDelta39:11+3:55
7800Vilho LoukkalahtiDelta39:19+4:03
8808Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö41:07+5:51
9813Ville LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat41:48+6:32
10796Jesse IhalainenNavi41:55+6:39
11810Markus ArvolaKoovee42:15+6:59
12825Aleksi KarppinenLaitasaaren Veto42:27+7:11
13823Topi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot42:35+7:19
14815Anssi HuostilaLammin Säkiä42:58+7:42
15809Antti SaikkoLappeen Riento44:33+9:17
16797Justus LaitinenKoovee45:20+10:04
17817Samuli SchroderusSK Pohjantähti45:21+10:05
18811Antti SainioTuusulan Voima-Veikot45:45+10:29
19794Lauri RoininenHelsingin Suunnistajat45:53+10:37
20821Topias AholaNavi46:32+11:16
21803Antti-Ville SalomaaNavi46:43+11:27
22798Aki SaariPohjankyrön Rasti47:35+12:19
23820Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö48:44+13:28
24767Eero TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot48:57+13:41
25791Valtteri RantalaRastivarsat49:17+14:01
26795Pyry-Santeri PaloposkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat49:24+14:08
27819Eetu HolmbergUlvilan Ura49:43+14:27
28774Hermanni WillmanRastikarhut51:12+15:56
29769Joona LindrothAsikkalan Raikas52:06+16:50
30816Veli KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat52:38+17:22
31818Akseli LeinoRajamäen Rykmentti52:39+17:23
32793Ville HeikkiläKangasala SK52:43+17:27
33765Jussi HarjuTampereen Pyrintö53:00+17:44
34779Viljam GrahnNärpes OK53:13+17:57
35770Henri SimiläSK Vuoksi53:51+18:35
36804Jonas JernIF Femman54:12+18:56
37789Atte JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä55:57+20:41
38814Lari TakanenVehkalahden Veikot56:49+21:33
39777Osku LyytikäinenSK Vuoksi57:30+22:14
40764Ville SundelinUlvilan Ura59:53+24:37
41773Niklas SaloOK Orient1:02:28+27:12
42768Jarkko KoivumäkiRastikarhut1:03:17+28:01
43784Joachim HaraldIK Falken1:07:03+31:47
44772Aleksi MäenpääTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:11:03+35:47
45763Matti LinnaOulaisten Huima1:11:57+36:41
46775Caj SnickarsSolf IK1:12:43+37:27
47783Jussi KauppinenAsikkalan Raikas1:13:27+38:11
48771Santeri SchroderusSK Pohjantähti1:16:46+41:30
49780Christoffer MelinIK Falken1:19:12+43:56
50766Sakari ÅlgarsSaarijärven Pullistus1:23:44+48:28
51762Atso SalopeltoSK Vuoksi1:24:05+48:49
52792Tuomo NiskanenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:24:52+49:36
53787Arne SågforsOK Botnia1:33:15+57:59
54776Aapo HäkkinenSaarijärven Pullistus1:44:23+1:09:07
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English