Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

H60AL 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,1 km
 
1.   Hannes Loikkanen SaSu  FIN  11:51:00   40:04  
2.   Rauno Vanhalakka KS  FIN  12:49:00   41:07  
3.   Vesa Kätkä Reima  FIN  12:05:00   43:40  
4.   Olli Knaapi TuMe  FIN  12:35:00   44:28  
5.   Veikko Savolainen Pihkan  FIN  12:15:00   45:58  
6.   Kari Heinonen KeU  FIN  11:55:00   46:20  
7.   Veikko Oinonen ViiSu  FIN  11:45:00   47:45  
8.   Hannu Lahti PäijRa  FIN  11:07:00   48:22  
9.   Jouko Roivainen VaKa  FIN  11:23:00   48:40  
10.   Aarne Peltonen SalRe  FIN  12:13:00   48:54  
11.   Seppo Väyrynen JuuanJä  FIN  11:49:00   49:05  
12.   Kari Käyhkö LS-37  FIN  12:23:00   50:20  
13.   Aarno Saviaho HyRa  FIN  12:55:00   50:28  
14.   Pertti Euren RasKa  FIN  11:53:00   51:28  
15.   Samuli Törmälä YlivKu  FIN  11:41:00   51:49  
16.   Erkki Jokela LeSi  FIN  11:03:00   51:50  
17.   Heino Sarkkinen LTH  FIN  11:57:00   51:58  
18.   Martti Asikainen SKVuoksi  FIN  12:09:00   52:01  
19.   Hannu Juutinen Pohjant  FIN  12:27:00   53:22  
20.   Veli-Matti Tiitinen SuoVa  FIN  12:25:00   55:26  
21.   Veli-Matti Uunila HimU  FIN  11:33:00   55:46  
22.   Martti Mykkänen SiiRa  FIN  13:17:00   56:17  
23.   Veijo Märsy KoS  FIN  13:09:00   57:31  
24.   Markku Kuusiniemi LLL  FIN  12:33:00   57:35  
25.   Heikki Korva KoS  FIN  11:17:00   58:53  
26.   Raimo Kinnunen Pohjant  FIN  11:29:00   59:24  
27.   Markku Myllyaho SalRe  FIN  13:25:00   1:00:24  
28.   Martti Kuusisto VaRa  FIN  12:17:00   1:00:32  
29.   Kauko Myllymaa OulRe  FIN  11:27:00   1:00:47  
30.   Erkki Marila Hiisi  FIN  11:19:00   1:01:19  
31.   Mikko Jaako Pohjant  FIN  12:51:00   1:01:31  
32.   Heikki Penttinen LS-37  FIN  13:29:00   1:02:20  
33.   Ensio Saari PoRa  FIN  11:31:00   1:02:25  
34.   Kullervo Torikka KarihKa  FIN  12:41:00   1:02:37  
35.   Risto Partanen HyRa  FIN  11:37:00   1:02:46  
36.   Raimo Lindberg RR  FIN  12:03:00   1:03:04  
37.   Aimo Rikkinen LuuRa  FIN  11:09:00   1:03:33  
38.   Reino Valkonen Hanka  FIN  11:01:00   1:03:43  
39.   Martti Kukkola OuHu  FIN  12:37:00   1:04:22  
40.   Tuomo Heinonen Pihkan  FIN  11:21:00   1:04:28  
41.   Kalevi Tapaninaho ONMKY  FIN  11:05:00   1:04:45  
41.   Matti Hourula Reima  FIN  13:19:00   1:04:45  
43.   Hannu Humalamäki ÄhtU  FIN  12:01:00   1:04:52  
44.   Matti Monola LuuRa  FIN  12:47:00   1:05:06  
45.   Jouko Tauriainen KEV  FIN  11:43:00   1:06:23  
46.   Leo Karhulahti KoS  FIN  12:43:00   1:06:27  
47.   Teemu Moilanen PulkPo  FIN  11:39:00   1:06:42  
48.   Erkki Katajisto KanSu  FIN  11:13:00   1:09:09  
49.   Esko Hytönen SaSu  FIN  13:03:00   1:10:00  
50.   Pentti Närhi JRV  FIN  12:07:00   1:10:38  
51.   Timo Alasuvanto KaJu  FIN  13:13:00   1:10:50  
52.   Jukka Aaltonen Brahe  FIN  13:27:00   1:11:13  
53.   Antero Remes OulRe  FIN  13:05:00   1:12:48  
54.   Arto Honkonen SaPu  FIN  13:01:00   1:13:50  
55.   Jouko Jalarvo LLuja  FIN  11:25:00   1:14:34  
56.   Mauri Junnola JRV  FIN  13:21:00   1:14:48  
57.   Kaj Ahlbäck PIF  FIN  12:19:00   1:15:02  
58.   Raimo Holappa HaHe  FIN  12:11:00   1:15:22  
59.   Esko Tarvainen RaiKu  FIN  11:47:00   1:18:21  
60.   Pertti Saaristo LamSä  FIN  13:15:00   1:22:41  
61.   Markku Remes OulRe  FIN  12:29:00   1:23:55  
62.   Arto Ylinen OrPo  FIN  13:11:00   1:27:03  
63.   Pentti Kela KaSu  FIN  12:39:00   1:27:26  
64.   Mauno Kuisma SomEsa  FIN  12:53:00   1:28:20  
65.   Esko Anttonen KaSu  FIN  11:11:00   1:28:42  
66.   Esko Liutu RaLu  FIN  11:15:00   1:33:57  
67.   Kaarlo Koivisto TP  FIN  13:07:00   1:38:41  
68.   Yrjö Sorvari SoJy  FIN  12:45:00   1:41:22  
69.   Jussi Helin SuoVa  FIN  13:31:00   1:52:11  
   Osmo Tuominen KoS  FIN  11:59:00   ei läht.  
   Pekka Törmälä SonPa  FIN  12:21:00   ei läht.  
   Martti Joensuu NivU  FIN  12:57:00   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English