Koululiikuntaliiton suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut Viesti 27.8.2011

A

Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus Maali 2,4 km

1FINLieto (36)54:52Akseli Ruohola15:54
2FINPirkkala (50)+2:17Teemu Eerola16:07
3FINKangasala (19)+2:29Erik Ahola15:52
4FINTampere (61)+3:36Konsta Puranen20:46
5FINKotka (23)+3:41Viljami Pätäri18:06
6FINJyväskylä (16)+3:49Otto Kaario17:24
7FINTampere 2 (62)+3:52Lasse Viilo17:41
8FINMikkeli (38)+5:46Ahola Eveliina18:59
9FINLapua (33)+7:51Antti Ketola22:32
10FINKauniainen (21)+8:02Ilari Visuri20:29
11FINAlavus (1)+8:10Lauri Kaitola18:07
12FINHelsinki (U) (6)+11:38Aleksander Roininen24:17
13FINOulu (47)+11:54Aapo Viippola27:34
14FINKontiolahti (22)+12:20Simonen Markus24:28
15FINOrimattila (44)+12:21Anni Kyrö19:41
16FINHamina (2)+13:40Samu Takanen19:19
17FINVaasa (69)+13:45Anu Tuomisto18:59
18FINImatra (13)+15:03Miika Husu23:04
19FINTampere 3 (63)+16:25Atte Reunanen23:29
20FINRauma (54)+16:36Sami Laurila20:37
21FINRaisio-Kaarina-Turku Y (53)+16:50Ville Kinnala25:04
22FINTampere 5 (65)+17:17Lauri Ketola23:43
23FINTuusula (67)+17:22Emmi Korhonen29:55
24FINKuopio (28)+18:09Annika Sopo23:56
25FINKangasala 2 (20)+18:35Miina Rautakorpi24:17
26FINPirkkala 2 (51)+19:08Antti Valorinta31:30
27FINMäntsälä (43)+19:10Roosa Pelkonen24:56
28FINHamina 2 (3)+19:34Roosa Ruoti29:06
29FINSodankylä (60)+20:20Sini-Pauliina Juopperi24:29
30FINUusikaarlepyy (68)+22:06Dennis Sundqvist23:57
31FINLappeenranta (30)+22:59Väinö Juvakka22:52
32FINRovaniemi 2 (57)+23:53Juho Määttä23:04
33FINSiilinjärvi (59)+24:47Annika Kirvesmies25:06
34FINKouvola 2 (25)+25:17Vili Laukkanen27:55
35FINHyvinkää (7)+25:19Santeri Hölttä35:18
36FINLaihia (29)+28:01Anssi Kauppi23:59
37FINJyväskylä 2 (17)+29:55Jussu Hämynen29:01
38FINTampere 4 (64)+30:13Miikka Korhonen30:49
39FINMikkeli-Hirvensalmi-Ristiin 4 (41)+30:55Salomaa Anni-Kaisa (rist25:33
40FINMikkeli 2 (39)+31:29Mesiäinen Jaakko26:14
41FINIkaalinen (11)+37:43Heidi Kangasniemi29:01
42FINOulu 2 (48)+38:30Anna Hiltunen30:20
43FINRauma 2 (55)+40:52Aleksi Lohtander39:38
44FINImatra/Ruokolahti 2 (14)+41:41Jenni Jäkälä49:34
45FINLuumäki (37)+46:05Noora Hirvikallio28:09
46FINLempäälä (35)+47:11Lotta Salonen36:32
47FINHyvinkää 2 (8)+47:44Säde Meriläinen31:45
48FINLapua 2 (34)+51:19Juho Perämäki36:43
49FINLappeenranta 2 (31)+54:23Venla Vesikko36:45
50FINHamina 3 (4)+56:21Raita Pakkanen41:23
51FINTampere 6 (66)+57:24Jaakko Takala44:44
52FINOulu 3 (49)+1:01:18Annika Uuusitalo34:50
53FINOrimattila 3 (46)+1:01:35Eriikka Nenonen39:02
54FINHaukipudas (5)+1:05:19Hanna Hakala35:38
55FINKouvola 3 (26)+1:10:57Pauli Hietanen37:48
56FINHämeenlinna (9)+1:35:51Anne Penttilä49:00
57FINJyväskylä 3 (18)+1:49:43Paju Kilpeläinen46:53
FINRovaniemi (56)hylättySanteri Oikkonen(18:20)
FINMikkeli 3 (40)hylättyRiipinen Venla(24:42)
FINLappeenranta 3 (32)hylättyEero Mänttäri(35:55)
FINKouvola (24)hylättyPaavo Asikainen(19:33)
FINIlmajoki (12)hylättyHietaharju Ossi(44:14)
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English