Koululiikuntaliiton suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 2011

D14

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,4 km
Väliaika
2,9 km
Maali
3,0 km
 
1.   Alexandra Enlund Mustasaari    12:01:00      22:03 (1)  25:57  
2.   Janika Puikkonen Jyväskylä    12:37:00      22:26 (2)  26:17  
3.   Roosa Metsola Pyhtää    14:13:00         26:38  
4.   Krista Lahtinen Nurmijärvi    12:39:00      23:12 (4)  26:49  
5.   Noora Koskinen Säkylä    12:21:00      23:11 (3)  27:03  
6.   Milla Rajala Lapua    11:47:00      24:14 (6)  28:37  
7.   Iiris Taubert Lempäälä    12:57:00      23:41 (5)  28:43  
8.   Sanni Alatalo Ylöjärvi    13:11:00      24:36 (7)  28:46  
9.   Juliaana Näsi Oulu    13:31:00      25:20 (9)  29:02  
10.   Ellen Myrskog Kruunupyy    13:05:00      25:32 (11)  29:18  
10.   Alisa Laitinen Mikkeli    13:25:00      25:06 (8)  29:18  
12.   Eveliina Nurmi Alavus    12:43:00      25:28 (10)  29:43  
13.   Anni Valtonen Nousiainen    11:49:00         30:21  
14.   Moona Lehtola Kangasala    13:51:00      27:43 (12)  32:03  
15.   Camilla Fingerroos Paimio    13:23:00      28:02 (13)  32:35  
16.   Iita Pulkkinen Mikkeli    11:43:00      28:32 (15)  32:38  
17.   Enni Jalava Uusikaupun    11:39:00      29:24 (18)  33:10  
18.   Ella-Noora Rahkola Rovaniemi    11:33:00      29:45 (20)  33:49  
19.   Siiri Hämäläinen Kangasala    12:27:00      29:28 (19)  34:00  
20.   Saara Siren Nokia    12:11:00      28:54 (16)  34:07  
21.   Aurora Näsi Oulu    11:31:00      30:08 (23)  34:10  
22.   Anri Pohjonen Ikaalinen    11:37:00      30:32 (25)  34:52  
23.   Emilia Riitaoja Lavia    12:51:00      29:09 (17)  34:56  
24.   Laura Holmberg Ulvila    12:59:00      29:57 (22)  35:00  
25.   Nella Laurikkala Tampere    13:35:00      31:15 (26)  35:52  
26.   Marikki Nygård Kuopio    14:11:00         36:02  
27.   Laura Jerkku Turku    14:23:00         36:32  
28.   Pihla Pasanen Seinäjoki    12:29:00      31:37 (27)  36:46  
29.   Erika Tonteri Tuusula    14:03:00         36:47  
30.   Sanni Romu Somero    11:19:00      29:47 (21)  36:57  
31.   Emma Muhonen Vaasa    14:29:00         37:18  
32.   Inna Antikainen Naantali    11:11:00      32:40 (28)  37:23  
33.   Erika Reijonen Rovaniemi    13:33:00      33:21 (30)  37:42  
34.   Anna Virtanen Hämeenlinn    12:05:00      33:14 (29)  37:49  
35.   Selja Kaartinen Salo    12:23:00      30:22 (24)  37:51  
36.   Miisamaria Leinonen Pyhtää    12:17:00      33:58 (31)  38:20  
37.   Fanny Storvall Kruunupyy    11:07:00      34:09 (33)  38:25  
38.   Sanna-Mari Purola Alajärvi    14:09:00         38:53  
39.   Emma Pukki Luumäki    11:21:00      34:02 (32)  39:08  
40.   Reeta Pakkanen Hamina    14:21:00         39:24  
41.   Veera Korteniemi Pello    13:21:00      34:59 (36)  39:30  
42.   Kaisa Hankala Ikaalinen    13:03:00      34:38 (34)  40:00  
43.   Riikka Haltia Vantaa    11:57:00      28:27 (14)  40:11  
44.   Venla Kinnala Kaarina    12:35:00      34:57 (35)  40:14  
45.   Helena Hankonen Mäntsälä    12:15:00      35:57 (38)  40:30  
46.   Emmi Hiltunen Merikarvia    11:35:00      36:18 (39)  40:36  
47.   Veera Ahola Vaasa    11:59:00      36:27 (41)  40:57  
48.   Varpu Aho Pälkäne    12:45:00      35:47 (37)  41:07  
49.   Katri Ala-Aho Vaasa    13:17:00      36:47 (42)  41:24  
50.   Mathilda Åman Kokkola    12:09:00      37:06 (43)  41:33  
51.   Nea Isolähteenmäki Sastamala    12:47:00      36:26 (40)  41:38  
52.   Saana Backman Haukipudas    11:25:00      37:42 (44)  42:01  
53.   Aino Prittinen Hämeenlinn    14:25:00         42:11  
54.   Erika Kaustinen Kalajoki    14:01:00         43:19  
55.   Fanny Rönnqvist Kokkola    13:09:00      38:31 (46)  43:51  
56.   Iida Mäntylä Evijärvi    13:39:00      38:01 (45)  43:52  
57.   Anni Kivilaakso Kirkkonumm    13:41:00      39:14 (48)  44:07  
58.   Emmi Latvala Alajärvi    13:15:00      38:57 (47)  44:32  
59.   Roosa Hyvärinen Orimattila    13:01:00      39:43 (50)  44:36  
60.   Katariina Aaltonen Tuusula    13:29:00      40:16 (52)  44:39  
61.   Kia-Lotta Hirvonen Orimattila    13:59:00         45:14  
62.   Freia Gustafsson Tuusula    12:03:00      39:23 (49)  45:17  
63.   Milja Heikkilä Hämeenlinn    13:13:00      40:49 (53)  45:19  
64.   Elsi Pöllänen Helsinki    14:15:00         45:24  
65.   Hanne-Line Ekström Turku    12:53:00      40:09 (51)  45:32  
66.   Henna Yliluikki Somero    13:07:00      41:39 (54)  45:54  
67.   Evelina Furubacka Kokkola    13:49:00         46:19  
68.   Ella Jurvakainen Kiiminki    13:27:00      42:14 (55)  46:46  
69.   Maiju Oksanen Ikaalinen    13:57:00         47:30  
70.   Maija Vasanen Lavia    11:01:00      42:37 (56)  48:03  
71.   Victoria Blomqvist Uusikaarle    14:19:00         48:12  
72.   Anni Malinen Tuusula    11:23:00      46:05 (61)  50:37  
73.   Katariina Koivisto Alajärvi    11:45:00      45:03 (58)  50:49  
74.   Janina Saaristo Rauma    11:27:00      44:50 (57)  51:34  
75.   Varpu Vehomäki Sulkava    13:37:00         51:52  
76.   Pirjo Ala-Mäyry Tampere    11:13:00      45:41 (59)  51:55  
77.   Jenni Orjala Kokkola    11:15:00      47:15 (62)  52:11  
78.   Milja Jaatinen Haukipudas    13:45:00         52:33  
79.   Lotta Ketola Lapua    12:31:00      45:45 (60)  52:34  
80.   Rebecca Ek Uusikaarle    12:33:00      48:01 (63)  52:38  
81.   Venla Liljeström Sulkava    11:53:00      48:29 (64)  54:16  
82.   Petra Pienimäki Töysä    13:43:00         54:39  
83.   Petra Väliheikki Tyrnävä    11:03:00      50:04 (66)  55:19  
84.   Jessica Kuntola Kurikka    12:55:00      49:55 (65)  55:51  
85.   Vilja Peltoniemi Kaustinen    13:53:00         56:22  
86.   Emilia Ahvonen Lappeenran    14:17:00         56:23  
87.   Pernilla Karlsson Länsi-Turu    12:19:00      51:40 (67)  57:29  
88.   Anni Peltola Lapua    13:47:00         58:37  
89.   Henna Turpiainen Hyvinkää    12:13:00      52:37 (68)  58:54  
90.   Venla-Lyydia Raivio Jyväskylä    14:27:00         59:49  
91.   Terhi Ruponen Orimattila    11:41:00      56:04 (69)  1:02:38  
92.   Sara Mäkelä Hämeenkyrö    14:05:00         1:06:54  
93.   Anni Mäki-Reinikka Kauhajoki    11:55:00      1:00:48 (71)  1:07:17  
94.   Laura Hölttä Hyvinkää    14:07:00         1:08:14  
95.   Emma Ilmonen Toivakka    11:09:00      56:06 (70)  1:09:13  
96.   Ida Toivari Hamina    12:25:00      1:03:52 (73)  1:09:18  
97.   Anni Inkilä Laukaa    11:17:00      1:01:49 (72)  1:10:21  
98.   Jessi Mäkinen Lieto    10:59:00      1:06:28 (75)  1:12:45  
99.   Aino Hirvikoski Siikainen    11:29:00      1:05:50 (74)  1:14:13  
100.   Noora Ahonen Kangasala    11:05:00      1:13:46 (76)  1:22:21  
101.   Roosa Ylikoski Siikainen    13:19:00         1:24:24  
   Petra Heinjoki Jämsä    11:51:00         hylätty  
   Emma Ukkola Haukipudas    12:41:00         ei läht.  
   Josefine Stenbäck Porvoo    12:49:00         ei läht.  
   Hilla Toivanen Nokia    13:55:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English