Koululiikuntaliiton suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 2011

D13

Maali 2,4 km

11246Josefina SundmanRaasepori18:58
21274Liinu NummelaMäntsälä19:40+42
31313Amy NymalmLänsi-Turu20:03+1:05
41260Johanna RäsänenNilsiä20:12+1:14
51281Anni KyröOrimattila20:21+1:23
61282Vilma AnnalaKangasala20:52+1:54
71255Jutta NurminenValkeakosk21:04+2:06
81236Essi RoininenNurmijärvi21:16+2:18
91276Jonna JuvaSalo21:32+2:34
101327Emmi HakomäkiKangasala21:40+2:42
111259Laura KotilaRovaniemi21:41+2:43
121254Noora HakalaLapua21:48+2:50
131279Iina HasuKouvola21:49+2:51
141290Heidi PlitKauniainen22:15+3:17
151284Eveliina AholaMikkeli22:30+3:32
161280Venla SirviöOulu22:37+3:39
171287Ronja KontkanenPirkkala22:58+4:00
181243Sara NivaMuhos23:37+4:39
191264Veera KlemettinenMuurame24:02+5:04
201258Ida-Marie CederbergLänsi-Turu24:17+5:19
211250Salla PitkänenTampere24:26+5:28
221323Ella ImmonenNastola24:51+5:53
231252Henriikka HaapasaloOulu25:07+6:09
241325Eveliina PiippoTampere25:37+6:39
251257Saana LahdelmaMikkeli25:47+6:49
261312Liina MikkolaPori26:03+7:05
271230Annika KirvesmiesPielavesi26:04+7:06
281239Janni OllikainenHirvensalm26:40+7:42
291316Venla NurmiAlavus26:42+7:44
301295Ilona HaapasaariTurku27:06+8:08
311232Anna HiltunenOulu27:10+8:12
1235Sanna KoskelaIlmajoki27:10+8:12
331272Anni HaanpääTampere27:14+8:16
341233Linda HuhtalaPöytyä27:33+8:35
351303Sini-Pauliina JuopperiSodankylä27:39+8:41
361256Salla VoutilainenSiilinjärv27:42+8:44
371307Iida LähteenmäkiKankaanpää28:06+9:08
381268Anni-Kaisa SalomaaRistiina28:11+9:13
391238Sonja LaasonenTampere28:22+9:24
401330Sofia NiinimäkiIkaalinen28:30+9:32
411321Hanna-Mari SaaloMäntsälä28:56+9:58
421240Silva VaismaaJyväskylä29:28+10:30
431271Matilda SmedsVöyri29:38+10:40
441317Aino ReimanSalo29:41+10:43
451305Anni MuhonenVaasa30:16+11:18
461320Julia KoivistoEvijärvi30:32+11:34
1329Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkää30:32+11:34
481304Miina RautakorpiKangasala30:50+11:52
491231Liisa NenonenImatra31:31+12:33
501319Sini KoivunenOulu31:42+12:44
511285Emma Halla-AhoKalajoki31:46+12:48
521309Johanna JuntunenIi32:04+13:06
531266Ida SnickarsMustasaari32:17+13:19
541322Aino Rinta-KoskiIsokyrö32:23+13:25
551300Emma SippoKangasniem32:28+13:30
561301Saara KorhonenTuusula32:29+13:31
571283Pihla KilpeläinenJyväskylä32:53+13:55
581299Roosa SimiläImatra33:18+14:20
591293Jenny VehkalahtiIkaalinen33:24+14:26
1263Noora HirvikallioLuumäki33:24+14:26
611331Hilma HeinonenLaukaa33:36+14:38
621315Sara RuokonenLappeenran33:50+14:52
631249Sara TuomaalaTuusula33:54+14:56
641273Veera PaasikiviHämeenlinn34:23+15:25
651302Annika PajulaTampere34:43+15:45
661278Ronja FrimanHyvinkää34:45+15:47
671248Roosa RuotiHamina35:10+16:12
681292Annika UusitaloOulu35:34+16:36
691265Tiina MäntyläAlavus36:00+17:02
701267Hanna HakalaHaukipudas37:46+18:48
711326Elina NissinenMikkeli38:10+19:12
721251Hilla VahvelainenKangasala38:34+19:36
731328Iina RautasaloKontiolaht39:30+20:32
741270Sonia JuutilainenImatra39:59+21:01
751234Sarianne HietalaVaasa40:05+21:07
761324Veera SteniusLiminka40:24+21:26
771296Säde MeriläinenHyvinkää40:36+21:38
781297Anni PantsarPello41:51+22:53
791291Neea LehtoMuhos42:45+23:47
801244Elsa PyymäkiKouvola43:06+24:08
811277Ella VehmasKuopio43:07+24:09
821241Jenna RantalaTurku44:02+25:04
1314Veera SärkkäKouvola44:02+25:04
841275Aada LehtinenAsikkala47:13+28:15
851247Lotta SalonenLempäälä47:28+28:30
861308Olga HaatajaRovaniemi47:50+28:52
871237Tiina PaavolaHämeenkyrö49:20+30:22
881286Iida TeeriahoHaapajärvi50:18+31:20
891294Katariina AumoHämeenlinn50:29+31:31
901311Nanu ItkonenJyväskylä52:45+33:47
911269Sofia KallioHattula53:05+34:07
921289Anna-Reetta LaitilaJalasjärvi53:29+34:31
931310Petra HeinänenSaarijärvi54:54+35:56
941306Emmi OksanenSiilinjärv1:02:45+43:47
951253Johanna KauppinenKannonkosk1:10:13+51:15
1288Heini RintanenTamperekeskeytti
1261Siiri LyytikäinenLappeenrankeskeytti
1242Nea VälskeHyvinkääei läht.
1245Anu VainionpääHämeenlinnei läht.
1318Jenna LehtinenHämeenlinnei läht.
1298Kia LehtimäkiEurajokiei läht.
1262Heidi KangasniemiIkaalinenei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English