Koululiikuntaliiton suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 2011

D12

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,6 km
Väliaika
2,1 km
Maali
2,1 km
 
1.   Henna Pylvänäinen Kouvola    11:49:00      14:42 (1)  17:21  
2.   Anni Tanskanen Lapinlahti    12:51:00      15:42 (3)  18:43  
3.   Essi Rantanen Mynämäki    13:05:00      16:41 (5)  19:09  
4.   Tuuli Heikkilä Kirkkonumm    12:23:00      15:13 (2)  19:17  
5.   Emma Kangas Lapua    12:47:00      16:30 (4)  19:24  
6.   Anu Tuomisto Vaasa    12:31:00      16:42 (6)  19:27  
7.   Janina Sinkkonen Lieto    13:29:00      16:54 (7)  20:00  
8.   Susanna Aho Lavia    12:49:00      17:05 (8)  20:13  
9.   Eeva Kurikkala Kalajoki    13:07:00      17:29 (9)  20:36  
10.   Jenna Tulonen Raasepori    13:23:00      17:50 (10)  20:38  
11.   Silja Järvensivu Juupajoki    13:11:00      18:09 (12)  21:13  
12.   Iida Heijari Hamina    11:43:00      17:52 (11)  21:35  
13.   Venla Riipinen Mikkeli    12:43:00      18:44 (13)  21:53  
14.   Jasmiina Rantala Rauma    13:19:00      18:55 (15)  21:54  
15.   Satu Tuomisto Vaasa    11:35:00      19:12 (16)  22:34  
16.   Karoliina Ahvonen Lappeenran    13:03:00      19:26 (17)  22:46  
17.   Annu Pylkkänen Rantasalmi    12:39:00      20:22 (20)  23:15  
18.   Siiri Koskinen Turku    11:31:00      19:44 (19)  23:17  
19.   Ella Skog Tampere    13:35:00      20:35 (21)  23:31  
20.   Amanda Strandvall Uusikaarle    11:23:00      21:28 (26)  23:39  
21.   Jenny Elovaara Janakkala    13:51:00      19:28 (18)  23:43  
22.   Alli Haavisto Raisio    11:11:00      21:14 (23)  24:33  
23.   Mari Ryytty Imatra    13:01:00      21:22 (24)  24:44  
24.   Aino Varkoi Lapinlahti    11:27:00      21:35 (27)  24:47  
25.   Jenni Kivikko Hämeenlinn    13:21:00      21:13 (22)  24:57  
26.   Milja Pohjonen Parkano    12:37:00      22:09 (29)  25:19  
27.   Venla Vesikko Lappeenran    11:39:00      22:03 (28)  25:43  
28.   Ida Kurri Ikaalinen    12:21:00      22:12 (30)  25:50  
29.   Cecilia Sjövall Vaasa    13:53:00      21:26 (25)  26:09  
30.   Loviisa Kalliokoski Perho    13:31:00      22:44 (33)  26:14  
31.   Heli Killinen Lapua    13:57:00      22:28 (31)  26:26  
32.   Viivi Varjus Imatra    11:05:00      22:34 (32)  26:27  
33.   Tessa Tähtinen Padasjoki    13:55:00      22:59 (34)  26:57  
34.   Milla Lagerroos Ulvila    12:59:00      23:44 (37)  26:59  
35.   Suvi Hietaharju Ilmajoki    12:29:00      23:41 (36)  27:07  
36.   Ella Hyvärinen Orimattila    13:45:00      24:00 (39)  27:22  
37.   Minna Lonka Rautjärvi    12:45:00      23:47 (38)  27:31  
38.   Sara Kurth Tampere    12:27:00      23:04 (35)  27:46  
39.   Tuuli Salmia Vesilahti    13:15:00      24:17 (40)  27:54  
40.   Elisa Viholainen Jyväskylä    13:47:00         28:00  
41.   Hanna Leppävuori Kuopio    12:01:00      25:44 (45)  28:40  
41.   Elsa Peltonen Toivakka    12:05:00      25:27 (44)  28:40  
43.   Iida Haukilahti Veteli    12:41:00      24:27 (41)  28:43  
44.   Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä Isokyrö    13:27:00      18:48 (14)  28:55  
45.   Anna Simola Tammela    13:17:00      24:59 (42)  29:07  
46.   Jonna Hakala Mustasaari    11:51:00      25:10 (43)  29:11  
47.   Sarianna Pinola Nokia    13:33:00      26:07 (47)  29:16  
48.   Emmi Korhonen Tuusula    12:33:00      26:29 (48)  29:28  
49.   Claudia Kantola Hollola    13:09:00      26:32 (50)  29:52  
50.   Heli Tuominen Jämijärvi    13:41:00      25:45 (46)  30:00  
51.   Emma Stenbacka Vaasa    12:57:00      27:17 (53)  30:20  
52.   Aino Lampinen Järvenpää    13:25:00      28:07 (57)  31:07  
53.   Jemina Pihala Eurajoki    12:07:00      27:11 (51)  31:08  
54.   Emmi Hilli Jalasjärvi    11:45:00      27:17 (53)  31:26  
55.   Sanni Kuusinen Janakkala    12:15:00      27:55 (56)  31:34  
55.   Annika Sopo Kuopio    13:43:00      28:19 (58)  31:34  
57.   Ida Vepsä Hollola    12:11:00      26:30 (49)  31:53  
58.   Emma Kivilaakso Kirkkonumm    11:03:00      27:15 (52)  31:56  
59.   Ellimaria Koivisto Alajärvi    12:25:00      27:52 (55)  32:29  
60.   Evita Sulkula Muurame    11:09:00      28:56 (59)  33:04  
61.   Eveliina Vehkala Siikainen    11:21:00      29:19 (60)  33:18  
62.   Roosa Pelkonen Mäntsälä    11:59:00      29:49 (62)  33:24  
63.   Katri Katainen Keuruu    13:59:00         33:25  
64.   Jenny Virtala Länsi-Turu    13:39:00      29:33 (61)  33:28  
65.   Tanja Heinjoki Jämsä    12:13:00      29:58 (63)  33:35  
66.   Venla Karvinen Rovaniemi    11:19:00      30:18 (64)  35:19  
67.   Emilia Runnakko Alavus    13:37:00      30:37 (65)  35:26  
68.   Maija Laasanen Laihia    12:35:00      31:33 (66)  35:32  
69.   Elisa Hankonen Mäntsälä    11:17:00      33:04 (67)  36:16  
70.   Annamari Syrjälä Laihia    13:49:00         36:49  
71.   Sanni Prittinen Hämeenlinn    11:55:00      33:52 (68)  37:26  
72.   Salla Päivähonka Orimattila    11:57:00      35:39 (70)  39:41  
73.   Laura Uusi-Simola Mäntsälä    13:13:00      35:24 (69)  39:56  
74.   Aino Koskivirta Kotka    11:53:00      36:07 (71)  40:37  
75.   Linnea Myrskog Kruunupyy    11:07:00      37:54 (73)  40:48  
76.   Annika Koljonen Hollola    11:13:00      36:14 (72)  41:06  
77.   Aino Alasaari Laihia    11:37:00      41:19 (74)  46:07  
78.   Mimmu Kokko Lempäälä    11:47:00      43:28 (75)  49:49  
79.   Fanni Kallio Hattula    12:19:00      52:08 (76)  56:54  
80.   Anna Friman Mustasaari    11:01:00      1:05:26 (77)  1:10:28  
81.   Emma Metsälä Hämeenlinn    11:15:00      1:10:03 (78)  1:16:09  
82.   Minna Mäkinen Keuruu    12:17:00      1:16:28 (79)  1:22:47  
   Milla Valio Tampere    11:29:00         ei läht.  
   Saana Saarimäki Seinäjoki    11:33:00         ei läht.  
   Anna-Kaisa Hakala Lapua    11:41:00         hylätty  
   Jenni Jäkälä Imatra    12:03:00         hylätty  
   Noora Peura Kauhajoki    12:09:00         ei läht.  
   Sandra Wiklund Mustasaari    12:53:00         ei läht.  
   Pinja Koskinen Hyvinkää    12:55:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English