SM-keskimatka R2 Pöytyällä, finaalit 17.9.2011

H55

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,18 km
Maali
2,99 km
 
1.   Arto Niemi RR    15:37:00   16:03 (1)  21:02  
2.   Teuvo Töyrylä VeVe    15:39:00   16:58 (2)  21:50  
3.   Ilkka Saarimäki AngA    15:29:00   17:45 (3)  23:23  
4.   Veikko Kovanen SKVuoksi    15:23:00   18:32 (5)  23:29  
5.   Rauli Helkkula TuMe    15:15:00   19:09 (8)  23:53  
6.   Aki Nieminen RaN    15:35:00   19:09 (8)  24:08  
7.   Anssi Juutilainen SKVuoksi    15:31:00   18:53 (7)  24:18  
8.   Jouko Malinen HS    15:01:00   19:25 (13)  24:20  
9.   Esa Lehto HS    15:11:00   18:17 (4)  24:26  
10.   Jukka-Pekka Rantio HauSi    15:27:00   19:41 (18)  24:29  
11.   Hannu Kurppa SKVuoksi    15:41:00   18:47 (6)  24:35  
12.   Pekka Pulkkinen JoKu    15:19:00   19:32 (14)  24:42  
13.   Markku Ritanotko TuMe    14:47:00   19:20 (11)  24:56  
13.   Kari Ranta-Puska EsAk    15:21:00   19:21 (12)  24:56  
15.   Ari Anttas Hiisi    15:17:00   19:14 (10)  24:57  
16.   Arhi Tervo ONMKY    14:33:00   19:32 (14)  25:02  
17.   Markku Pietikäinen JoKu    15:05:00   19:39 (16)  25:15  
18.   Henry Nyberg Orient    14:19:00   19:40 (17)  25:19  
19.   Markku Piironen KR    15:13:00   20:56 (24)  25:41  
20.   Veijo Salmi RR    14:45:00   20:12 (20)  25:50  
21.   Matti Viirto Delta    15:33:00   21:09 (25)  26:16  
22.   Vesa Tervo RR    14:59:00   21:19 (27)  26:23  
23.   Markku Sipponen PR    14:53:00   20:28 (21)  26:26  
24.   Peter Kronholm Brahe    14:57:00   20:42 (23)  26:28  
25.   Tuomo Lusa TP    14:39:00   20:06 (19)  26:36  
26.   Antero Laakso PunKu    14:13:00   21:31 (29)  26:38  
27.   Kaj Bäckman Orient    15:07:00   20:28 (21)  26:52  
28.   Markku Helle SaPu    14:41:00   21:35 (30)  27:06  
29.   Markku Heikka ONMKY    15:25:00   21:48 (31)  27:20  
30.   Lassi Kurittu S-JKL    14:03:00   21:12 (26)  27:43  
31.   Timo Valkonen RR    15:03:00   22:01 (33)  27:44  
32.   Heikki Hulkkonen Pihkan    14:43:00   21:53 (32)  27:54  
33.   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala KuortKu    14:07:00   22:16 (34)  27:57  
34.   Pekka Palttala TurSa    14:29:00   22:16 (34)  28:20  
35.   Arto Kiiskinen TP    14:35:00   21:27 (28)  28:32  
36.   Ari Hanttu RaN    14:15:00   23:07 (38)  29:08  
37.   Jarmo Jumppanen Pihkan    14:49:00   23:11 (39)  29:17  
38.   Jukka Saramäki Lynx    15:09:00   23:24 (40)  29:47  
39.   Hannu Aasla Koovee    14:01:00   23:49 (41)  29:51  
40.   Esko Pensas LaihLu    14:05:00   24:08 (42)  29:52  
41.   Risto Airaksinen ONMKY    14:37:00   24:26 (43)  30:21  
42.   Kalevi Kivipelto YSR    14:27:00   22:45 (37)  30:38  
43.   Matti Salonen TuS    14:09:00   25:06 (44)  30:49  
44.   Jukka Keskitalo LLuja    14:17:00   25:13 (45)  30:58  
45.   Simo Valtanen HinnYr    14:55:00   22:34 (36)  31:33  
46.   Heikki Pelkonen NaTe    14:11:00      33:29  
47.   Erkki Paananen HauSi    14:23:00   28:07 (46)  35:16  
48.   Tapio Halme AngA    14:31:00   30:08 (47)  37:00  
49.   Seppo Rantapuska PetPe    14:21:00   31:37 (48)  38:00  
50.   Esa Saarela KoS    14:25:00   43:22 (49)  50:24  
   Mats Svedström NOK    14:51:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English