SM-keskimatka R2 Pöytyällä, finaalit 17.9.2011

D50

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,33 km
Maali
2,16 km
 
1.   Anne Pelto-Huikko Hiisi    14:08:00   12:09 (1)  17:31  
2.   Virpi Juutilainen SKVuoksi    13:42:00   12:30 (3)  17:49  
3.   Sirpa Lusa TP    13:58:00   12:21 (2)  18:10  
4.   Sirkka Oikarinen S-JKL    13:16:00   14:15 (5)  19:36  
5.   Kirsi Kihlström Hanka    13:38:00   14:17 (6)  19:47  
6.   Marita Kokkila EsSu    14:06:00   14:11 (4)  19:54  
7.   Kirre Palmi IkNV    13:18:00      20:32  
8.   Kirsi Laasonen TP    13:48:00   14:57 (9)  21:07  
9.   Sirkka Sarkki KeU    13:34:00   14:28 (7)  21:18  
10.   Rita Linko EsSu    14:00:00   15:33 (11)  21:35  
11.   Tea Eisanen MaMa    13:44:00   15:23 (10)  21:51  
12.   Leena Mutka S-JKL    14:04:00   16:03 (16)  21:54  
13.   Pirjo Aalto RaN    13:28:00   16:26 (20)  21:57  
14.   Lotta Kuivamäki HyRa    13:36:00   16:15 (18)  22:01  
15.   Tarja Kankaanpää KauWi    13:06:00   14:51 (8)  22:06  
16.   Tuula Lallo JoKu    12:54:00   15:33 (11)  22:14  
17.   Merja Airaksinen KuoSu    13:30:00   15:42 (13)  22:21  
18.   Heli Antikainen-Pauna PIF    14:02:00   15:56 (15)  22:38  
19.   Hilkka Lukander RaPi    12:50:00   16:05 (17)  22:42  
20.   Marja Töyrylä KyS    13:14:00   15:51 (14)  22:57  
21.   Ulla Soininen SäynSa    13:24:00   16:23 (19)  23:23  
22.   Päivi Reiman Hiisi    13:20:00   16:46 (23)  23:31  
23.   Terhi Vesanen KangSK    13:54:00   16:28 (21)  23:34  
24.   Carola Penger PIF    12:02:00   16:40 (22)  24:03  
25.   Heli Heimala LappRi    12:18:00   17:40 (29)  24:38  
26.   Päivi Saarikoski Pihkan    13:26:00   17:26 (27)  24:45  
27.   Tuula Kuisma SomEsa    13:02:00   17:19 (25)  24:58  
28.   Hilkka Mattila TuS    12:36:00   17:08 (24)  25:00  
29.   Merja Toivonen EE    12:20:00   18:07 (32)  25:02  
30.   Tarja Kärkkäinen JRV    12:30:00   18:01 (31)  25:03  
31.   Irma Jokinen TurSa    13:52:00   18:55 (34)  25:24  
32.   Arja Vestola NaTe    13:12:00   19:05 (35)  25:32  
33.   Tiina Leskinen Lynx    12:28:00   18:31 (33)  25:33  
34.   Terhi Uotila OrPo    12:52:00   17:45 (30)  25:52  
35.   Päivi Raatikainen LohiRa    13:22:00   17:36 (28)  26:41  
36.   Helena Saarimäki AngA    12:22:00   19:29 (36)  28:29  
37.   Pirjo Kuusela PunKu    12:46:00   20:48 (37)  28:41  
38.   Marjo Virtanen Hiisi    12:40:00   17:25 (26)  28:48  
39.   Mirja Linjama EsSu    13:10:00   22:31 (40)  28:51  
40.   Sisko Anttila LamSä    12:16:00   22:24 (39)  29:09  
41.   Marika Yli-Ikkelä AOK    12:48:00   21:37 (38)  29:33  
42.   Maija Kerkola TP    13:08:00   22:36 (41)  29:34  
43.   Sirpa Tarvonen Kalske    12:32:00   22:39 (42)  30:54  
44.   Ritva Väisänen KyS    12:08:00   23:49 (44)  31:22  
45.   Terttu Lahtinen IHR    13:46:00      31:26  
46.   Liisa Juga KeU    13:50:00   23:19 (43)  31:57  
47.   Päivi Litmanen HS    12:56:00   25:24 (46)  33:18  
48.   Ann-Catherin Henriksson PIF    12:10:00   24:44 (45)  33:44  
49.   Merja Äijälä Navi    13:00:00   26:47 (49)  34:38  
50.   Sirpa Papinsaari KangSK    12:58:00   25:44 (47)  34:40  
51.   Raija Savolainen TP    12:44:00   26:00 (48)  34:53  
52.   Kirsi Laine MaMa    12:34:00   27:41 (51)  35:21  
53.   Tuula Kananen JRV    12:38:00   26:55 (50)  36:56  
54.   Saija Laurila KangSK    12:26:00   28:41 (53)  37:04  
55.   Netta Tammisalo KangSK    12:04:00   28:06 (52)  39:11  
56.   Maj-Lis Rantala KPV    12:00:00   32:07 (55)  39:19  
57.   Päivi Niemi RR    12:14:00   31:03 (54)  39:40  
58.   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo IHR    13:40:00   35:29 (56)  42:53  
59.   Kaisu Toivonen OH    12:42:00   43:33 (57)  57:24  
   Eeva Kananen TP    12:06:00      ei läht.  
   Anneli Jämsen LohiRa    12:12:00      ei läht.  
   Liisa Mäkitalo KauKa    12:24:00      keskeytti  
   Jaana Miettinen TuS    13:04:00      ei läht.  
   Outi Montonen LamSä    13:32:00      ei läht.  
   Tuula Sani HU-46    13:56:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English