SM-keskimatka R2 Pöytyällä, finaalit 17.9.2011

D45

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,30 km
Maali
3,08 km
 
1.   Annika Viilo TP    13:32:00   22:28 (1)  27:15  
2.   Marja Tonder SKVuoksi    13:08:00   23:13 (3)  28:09  
3.   Hanna Andersson KSF    13:14:00   23:27 (4)  28:26  
3.   Tarja Silvennoinen KR    13:20:00   23:30 (5)  28:26  
3.   Päivi Orava RaVa    13:54:00   23:04 (2)  28:26  
6.   Aija Koistinen KR    13:06:00   24:03 (6)  29:17  
7.   Tiina Äijälä KangSK    13:30:00   24:19 (7)  29:18  
8.   Anne Nurmi AngA    13:00:00   25:32 (9)  30:36  
9.   Leena Kurri Navi    13:34:00   25:17 (8)  30:49  
10.   Leena Myllys HS    13:26:00   26:01 (10)  31:16  
11.   Anni Westberg-Arrakoski OK77    13:28:00   26:18 (13)  31:20  
12.   Outi Ala-Kasari RasKu    13:22:00   26:18 (13)  31:31  
13.   Sirpa Liukkonen HlS    13:40:00   26:21 (15)  32:04  
14.   Pauliina Lankinen HS    13:12:00   26:43 (17)  32:23  
14.   Arja Lotvonen LaiVe    13:46:00   27:21 (18)  32:23  
16.   Riikka Otsamo HS    13:02:00   26:16 (12)  32:55  
17.   Auli Hovikorpi HlS    13:52:00   26:09 (11)  32:59  
18.   Kaija Kekäläinen HS    13:36:00   26:38 (16)  33:14  
19.   Sinikka Kukkola KuoSu    12:46:00   29:16 (19)  35:05  
20.   Eija Sipponen PR    12:06:00   29:24 (20)  35:51  
21.   Meri Huhtanen TP    13:18:00   30:29 (23)  36:27  
22.   Maritta Kymäläinen TP    13:56:00   30:26 (22)  36:52  
23.   Tarja Pääkkönen KarjUra    12:24:00   30:01 (21)  37:03  
24.   Eija Sulavuori TuMe    12:52:00   32:30 (24)  38:42  
25.   Ulla Harju TP    13:44:00   33:03 (25)  38:56  
26.   Anu Amper TuS    12:20:00   33:30 (26)  39:48  
27.   Tuija Katajamäki KauWi    13:38:00   35:15 (29)  40:30  
28.   Anu Seppälä EE    12:50:00   34:00 (27)  40:57  
29.   Riikka Tuuppa EKU    12:58:00   34:50 (28)  41:25  
30.   Tarja Lammila LaJy    13:04:00   35:39 (31)  41:38  
31.   Mirja Matilainen HS    13:48:00   36:26 (33)  42:17  
32.   Leena Koivuniemi RaN    12:00:00   35:26 (30)  42:27  
33.   Liisa Kontturi RasKa    12:18:00   35:40 (32)  43:03  
34.   Riitta Ternola KangSK    13:58:00      43:14  
35.   Maarit Ritakallio Lynx    13:16:00   38:27 (39)  43:52  
36.   Eeva Mäki-Petäys EsAk    12:30:00   36:47 (35)  44:01  
37.   Tarja Jokikokko OuTa    12:14:00   36:28 (34)  44:20  
38.   Kirsti Salmi RR    12:42:00   37:53 (36)  45:09  
39.   Tuija Järvinen HlT    12:08:00   38:22 (37)  45:23  
40.   Sari Koskela RaJu    12:36:00   39:34 (41)  45:44  
41.   Tuire Amaral KangSK    12:28:00   38:46 (40)  45:49  
42.   Heli Annila Koovee    12:40:00   39:55 (42)  47:00  
43.   Paula Jaskari HU-46    12:16:00   40:20 (43)  47:05  
44.   Tarja Hyytiäinen RaPi    12:56:00   38:26 (38)  47:10  
45.   Soili Kuittinen TP    12:54:00   40:54 (44)  48:26  
46.   Satu Leppänen HirvHe    12:38:00   42:00 (45)  49:21  
47.   Päivi Virekunnas TP    13:50:00      49:55  
48.   Jaana Elonen LS-37    12:10:00   43:54 (46)  51:21  
49.   Mervi Väänänen OuTa    12:26:00   43:59 (47)  51:43  
50.   Virva Paasikivi KangSK    12:22:00   45:47 (48)  54:54  
51.   Anja Mäkelä RiSu    12:44:00   47:49 (49)  55:14  
   Lea Pirttilä OH    12:02:00      ei läht.  
   Anne Paalanen RR    12:04:00      ei läht.  
   Marja Kankaanranta S-JKL    12:12:00      ei läht.  
   Raija Hänninen Delta    12:32:00      keskeytti  
   Mia Borgenström HyRa    12:34:00      hylätty  
   Kaisa Kallio SiikSi    12:48:00      ei läht.  
   Ulla Mellin SuSi    13:10:00      ei läht.  
   Virpi Remahl LS-37    13:24:00      ei läht.  
   Pia Molnar HS    13:42:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English