SM-keskimatka R2 Pöytyällä, finaalit 17.9.2011

D40

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,60 km
Maali
3,43 km
 
1.   Jaana Pietilä-Annala KangSK    13:21:00   21:32 (1)  27:13  
2.   Heidi Haapasalo TP    13:03:00   24:15 (4)  28:46  
3.   Marja Kukonlehto KangSK    13:33:00   24:13 (3)  29:47  
4.   Anu Roininen JäPa    13:15:00   24:34 (5)  30:13  
5.   Anniina Paronen HlS    13:17:00   24:55 (6)  30:31  
5.   Teresa Kollanen RasKu    13:25:00   25:09 (7)  30:31  
7.   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala RaVa    13:19:00   23:44 (2)  30:33  
8.   Sirra Toivonen KangSK    12:49:00   26:01 (8)  31:04  
9.   Tiina Jussila TP    13:13:00   26:45 (9)  32:20  
10.   Sari Saarijärvi TP    12:47:00   27:02 (10)  32:39  
11.   Sari Koskinen Hiisi    12:57:00   27:19 (11)  32:42  
11.   Mari Rintanen KangSK    13:05:00   27:24 (13)  32:42  
13.   Irina Mihalko RaVa    13:07:00   27:50 (14)  32:52  
14.   Tessa Pulli RaVa    13:31:00   27:21 (12)  33:29  
15.   Riikka Eerola TP    13:27:00   27:55 (15)  33:34  
16.   Tatjana Eskolin PIF    13:29:00   28:45 (17)  33:37  
17.   Anu Ekström MSParma    12:23:00   28:17 (16)  33:45  
18.   Marika Yli-Kauppila PunKu    13:01:00   29:23 (18)  35:48  
19.   Hanna Vainionpää HlS    13:09:00   30:38 (19)  36:16  
20.   Carola Ray OK77    13:23:00   30:40 (20)  36:22  
21.   Outi Reitmaa Delta    12:13:00   30:59 (21)  37:25  
22.   Tiina Kerkola SuSi    12:55:00   32:22 (22)  38:07  
23.   Leena Hirvonen AR    12:15:00   32:54 (23)  38:56  
24.   Karin Rantamäki HS    12:59:00   33:02 (25)  39:06  
25.   Tuula Nieminen RasKu    12:19:00   33:17 (26)  39:31  
26.   Sanna Valkonen TuS    13:11:00   32:56 (24)  39:35  
27.   Niina Liukkonen Navi    12:41:00   35:24 (29)  41:25  
28.   Susanna Rokka LHR    12:43:00   33:48 (27)  41:55  
29.   Sari Sundqvist LS-37    12:21:00   34:57 (28)  42:03  
30.   Hanna Niinimäki KyRa    12:37:00   37:10 (30)  43:12  
31.   Marjo Koistinen EsSu    12:39:00   37:38 (31)  44:38  
32.   Elina Borgenström HyRa    12:31:00   38:29 (32)  45:09  
33.   Mirka Haataja EsSu    12:51:00   41:33 (33)  47:05  
34.   Katarina Nikkinen KS    12:17:00      50:01  
35.   Monika Österberg OK77    12:33:00   44:19 (35)  51:22  
36.   Iina Oja Pihkan    12:29:00   43:49 (34)  51:36  
37.   Helena Havia-Kinnala AngA    12:03:00   44:48 (36)  52:02  
38.   Lotta Haavisto TuS    12:05:00   46:18 (37)  53:07  
39.   Minna Valkonen-Korhonen KuoSu    12:25:00   49:41 (38)  57:13  
40.   Minna Iso-Koivisto KauWi    12:07:00   54:17 (39)  1:02:30  
   Marjaana Salo SiikSi    12:01:00      ei läht.  
   Maarika Taipalus RasKu    12:09:00      ei läht.  
   Kirsi Arvela RaVa    12:11:00      ei läht.  
   Kirsi Lintula SV    12:27:00      ei läht.  
   Merja Hakala SuSi    12:35:00      ei läht.  
   Heli Haakana EsSu    12:45:00      keskeytti  
   Tiina Kainulainen HS    12:53:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English