Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H55A 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

11544Pekka PulkkinenJoutsenon Kullervo2:30:34
21519Geoff LawfordAbominable O-menAUS2:36:24+5:50
31546Kari Ranta-PuskaEspoon Akilles2:38:04+7:30
41484Rauli HelkkulaTurun Metsänkävijät2:38:15+7:41
51560Vesa TervoRajamäen Rykmentti2:41:24+10:50
61566Seppo KeltamäkiYlä-Savon Rasti2:43:49+13:15
71550Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri2:45:34+15:00
81530Arto NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti2:46:15+15:41
91579Pekka ValkonenKalske2:54:47+24:13
101488Heikki HulkkonenPihkaniskat2:57:25+26:51
111487Keijo HintukainenTurun Suunnistajat2:57:33+26:59
121511Olli KumpulainenJärvenpään Palo2:59:50+29:16
131584Ari Yli-KaatialaLapuan Virkiä3:04:34+34:00
141555Markku SipponenPaimion Rasti3:06:50+36:16
151494Arto JokinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat3:07:06+36:32
161547Seppo RantapuskaPetäjäveden Petäjäiset3:07:52+37:18
171512Reino KurkelaOH3:08:41+38:07
181471Jorma AhertoVaasan Suunnistajat3:08:44+38:10
191543Erkki PulkkinenRasti-Lukko3:08:57+38:23
201523Heikki LiimatainenRiihimäen Suunnistajat3:09:32+38:58
211558Mats SvedströmNärpes OK3:09:45+39:11
221495Matti JokinenTurun Visat3:13:02+42:28
231503Seppo KinkkiTampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat3:13:59+43:25
241496Jarmo JumppanenPihkaniskat3:16:20+45:46
251549Mauri RustariVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat3:16:27+45:53
261567Timo Halla-AhoYlä-Savon Rasti3:16:42+46:08
271581Matti ViinikkaKauhajoen Karhu3:17:00+46:26
281559Keijo TarvonenKalske3:20:10+49:36
291548Markku RitanotkoTurun Metsänkävijät3:22:47+52:13
301528Jorma MatilainenSuunta Jyväskylä3:23:58+53:24
311501Juhani KatkoEspoon Suunta3:24:18+53:44
321541Gila PoltéraQuack OKSUI3:25:27+54:53
331480Tapio HalmeAngelniemen Ankkuri3:25:33+54:59
341498Timo JänttiSuunta Jyväskylä3:36:06+1:05:32
351497Markku JylkkäYlivieskan Kuula3:39:51+1:09:17
361524Pekka LiimatainenTurun Suunnistajat3:43:43+1:13:09
371486Timo HerranenJyry3:44:34+1:14:00
381489Risto HöglundOlavin Rasti3:47:00+1:16:26
391542Roch PrendergastAbominable O-menAUS3:48:46+1:18:12
401557Antti SuonpääMS Parma3:49:06+1:18:32
411533Karl NilssonOK773:49:26+1:18:52
421504Steve KirkTurun SuunnistajatSUI3:51:23+1:20:49
431522Alexandr LevichevVeresk SPbRUS3:51:35+1:21:01
441583Asko VirolainenSomeron Esa3:55:22+1:24:48
451534Kari NuuttilaKauhajoen Karhu4:01:01+1:30:27
461540Martti PihlajamaaVetelin Urheilijat4:06:21+1:35:47
471472Hannu AhlqvistRaisu Lumous4:07:16+1:36:42
481470Rauno AavasaloSalon Viesti4:13:58+1:43:24
491510Anatoly KrysanovKorolev - BuranRUS4:20:58+1:50:24
501515Jaakko KäyhköRastiPiikkiö4:39:29+2:08:55
511500Jarmo KapanenRiihimäen Suunnistajat4:42:32+2:11:58
521513Timo KurkiEspoon Suunta4:43:02+2:12:28
531509Alexander KovyazinRUS-VeteranRUS4:44:58+2:14:24
541529Kai MäkisaraPihkaniskat4:52:05+2:21:31
551502Shoji KatoTamaOlJPN4:53:25+2:22:51
561532Hannu NieminenJämsän Retki-Veikot4:57:29+2:26:55
571506Jouko KoskialhoRasti-Lukko5:05:34+2:35:00
581537Jouko PekonenHelsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät5:15:21+2:44:47
591474Yehuda AlonSLOWGBR5:50:31+3:19:57
601556Anders SjöholmIF Sibbo-Vargarna6:12:27+3:41:53
1514Kyösti KämäOHkeskeytti
1481Raimo HannukainenKankaanpään Suunnistajatkeskeytti
1475Martti AnttilaKajaanin Kuohukeskeytti
1526Jouko MalinenHelsingin Suunnistajatkeskeytti
1561Teuvo TiilikainenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatkeskeytti
1538Esko PensasLaihian Lujahylätty
1469Asko AavasaloSalon Viestihylätty
1490Tore HögnäsIF Brahehylätty
1545Markku RaikoHyvinkään Rastiei läht.
1493Sauli JokiVetelin Urheilijatei läht.
1507Ilkka KotalaOHei läht.
1563Markku TolvanenSalon Viestiei läht.
1525Jorma LindemanRasti-Perniöei läht.
1565Esko UddLänsi-Rajan Rastiei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English