Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H40A 2. päivä

Lähtölista

1249Pasi VirtanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot10:00:00   159495
1167Camp Richard VanEspoon Akilles10:02:00   142322
1202Mikko LindrothKarkki-Rasti10:04:00   45006
1218Mika NäpänkangasSuunta Jyväskylä10:06:00   74594
1204Mika LoukkalahtiEspoon Suunta10:08:00   42335
1236Niko TorvelaLeppävaaran Sisu10:10:00   103050
1160Tapio AnnalaHelsingin Suunnistajat10:12:00   50313
1215Jurg NiggliOJuraFRA10:14:00   128701
1219Esa OravaRastivarsat10:16:00   145640
1162Jori ArrakoskiOK7710:18:00   95414
1212Sami MönttinenRasti E410:20:00   155661
1230Veli-Matti RytkönenEspoon Suunta10:30:00   407113
1232Tero RönkäPitäjänmäen Tarmo10:32:00   43058
1220Petri PalmunenHyvinkään Rasti10:34:00   42011
1205Mika MannervesiPaimion Rasti10:38:00   128267
1186Matti KarvonenKalevan Rasti10:40:00   123411
1163Jussi AumoMS Parma10:42:00   312871
1168Kenneth CederbergPargas IF10:44:00   157592
1226Marko RantanenHollolan Urheilijat -4610:46:00   401809
1217Pasi NurmiRastiketut10:48:00   90897
1237Timo TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat10:50:00   95985
1198Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon Suunta10:52:00   402662
1201Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta10:54:00   88026
1207Zoltan MihacziTipo TKE BudapestHUN10:58:00   70048
1165Mikael BoströmLynx11:00:00   155867
1175Harri HaapasaloSK Pohjantähti11:02:00   121036
1193Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:04:00   81986
1183Harri JakobssonEspoon Suunta11:06:00   154191
1227Kari RauhamaaKärkölän Kisa-Veikot11:08:00   123244
1210Jouni MähönenTampereen Pyrintö11:12:00   83804
1223Antero PulliRajamäen Rykmentti11:14:00   413412
1221Kalle PoikonenEspoon Akilles11:16:00   93568
1164Rauno AutioKarkki-Rasti11:18:00   59388
1190Vesa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä11:20:00   152565
1235Mika TervalaRastivarsat11:24:00   42639
1229Vesa RuuskaKangasala SK11:26:00   135953
1181Matti IsoherranenEspoon Suunta11:28:00   124517
1194Jyrki KuusistoSuomusjärven Sisu11:32:00   114381
1199Milko LehtoKarjaan Ura11:38:00   402245
1200Mika LehtonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot11:40:00   58630
1187Markus KaukonenEspoon Suunta11:42:00   84591
1179Sakari HyvönenKuopion Suunnistajat11:46:00   52762
1253Meelis ZimmermannKape OKEST11:48:00   128595
1170Mikael DonnerOK7711:50:00   159102
1171Juri EmaldynovAngelniemen Ankkuri11:52:00   43829
1195Terho LahtinenEspoon Suunta11:54:00   166234
1248Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:58:00   94991
1172Stefan FiskarsOK Raseborg12:00:00   140071
1208Petri MoisioSaarijärven Pullistus12:02:00   132390
1176Erkki HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat12:04:00   111947
1252Denis ZhilinRUSRUS12:06:00   70840
1197Pekka LapilaMS Parma12:08:00   40452
1224Jouni PyykönenEspoon Akilles12:10:00   401241
1177Jukka HaventoKarkki-Rasti12:12:00   57034
1184Harri KaitolaRastiketut12:16:00   140710
1209Ari MustonenHelsingin Suunnistajat12:18:00   413128
1180Hannu IlonenSK Vuoksi12:20:00   411728
1211Pekka MäättänenEspoon Suunta12:22:00   161870
1231Jarkko RyyppöRastivarsat12:24:00   312855
1161Pertti ArolaRasti 8812:28:00   146122
1189Janne KivilaaksoLynx12:30:00   47971
1185Timo KarppinenSK Pohjantähti12:32:00   95427
1191Hannu KohvakkaKalske12:34:00   130224
1251Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan Jyske12:38:00   480660
1240Petteri NiskanenRasti-Hyry12:40:00   117019
1214Markku NieminenPälkäneen Lukko12:42:00   50626
1206Juha MarkkanenKuopion Suunnistajat12:44:00   112269
1192Jukka KurttilaNavi12:48:00   133427
1228Timo ReinikkaVaasan Suunnistajat12:50:00   140220
1234Mika TasaKaakon Rasti12:52:00   152680
1182Tapio JaatinenEspoon Suunta12:54:00   411401
1213Pasi NevalaTeuvan Rivakka12:56:00   40178
1241Ossi PorriEspoon Akilles12:58:00   144366
1166Bernt BrynhildsenWing OKNOR13:00:00   158440
1188Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu13:02:00   147317
1222Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:04:00   83708
1173Pauli FormaKarjaan Ura13:06:00   138060
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English