Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H13A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,8 km
 
1.   Tuomas Heikkilä Mäntsälän Urheilijat    11:25:00   25:23  
2.   Eero Lapila MS Parma    10:13:00   25:44  
2.   Valtteri Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot    12:23:00   25:44  
4.   Aaro Lampinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    10:17:00   25:48  
5.   Teemu Lehtoranta Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    12:01:00   26:00  
6.   Linus Westerlund OK Raseborg    11:19:00   29:54  
7.   Mikko Kemppi Kangasala SK    11:13:00   30:22  
8.   Konsta Puranen Koovee    10:09:00   30:29  
9.   Janne Niskanen Vehkalahden Veikot    10:41:00   30:33  
10.   Niku Rintala Teuvan Rivakka    10:19:00   30:42  
11.   Samu Pylvänäinen Kouvolan Suunnistajat    12:03:00   30:44  
12.   Erik Ahola Kangasala SK    10:11:00   30:49  
13.   Juuso Järviö Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:43:00   31:49  
14.   Severi Koikkalainen Pihkaniskat    11:33:00   31:53  
15.   Akseli Ruohola MS Parma    11:17:00   32:29  
16.   Teemu Mustonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:15:00   33:20  
17.   Emil Sevelius OK Orient    10:21:00   34:43  
18.   Atte Nokka Rasti 88    11:51:00   36:10  
19.   Eemil Sakki Kouvolan Suunnistajat    10:43:00   37:52  
20.   Antti Ketola Lapuan Virkiä    11:55:00   38:10  
21.   Märten Pais OK West  EST  11:47:00   38:43  
22.   Niko Kommio Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    10:33:00   39:27  
23.   Hannes Holmback IF Femman    10:59:00   39:36  
24.   Samu Takanen Vehkalahden Veikot    11:29:00   39:53  
25.   Dmitrii Morozov ABC St-Petersburg  RUS  10:53:00   41:45  
26.   Mikhail Vihrov Kirishi-Ladoga  RUS  10:37:00   42:39  
27.   Ilya Kislukhin Orienta-Kyncevo  RUS  11:39:00   42:55  
28.   Evgeny Perevedentsev Foton-Moscow  RUS  11:01:00   44:46  
29.   Alexandr Kislukhin Orienta-Kyncevo  RUS  10:47:00   47:40  
30.   Riku Saksa Teuvan Rivakka    11:37:00   47:44  
31.   Väinö Juvakka Lappeen Riento    10:25:00   49:22  
32.   Aatu Orava Rastivarsat    12:15:00   51:26  
33.   Ville Tiljander Hyvinkään Rasti    10:05:00   51:35  
34.   Alexander Knip IF Femman    12:19:00   52:35  
35.   Dmitry Kukharchuk ABC St-Petersburg  RUS  12:13:00   54:06  
36.   Ilari Visuri OK77    10:57:00   54:12  
37.   Jonas Sarparanta Lynx    11:45:00   55:12  
38.   Juho Lakanen Perhon Kiri    10:35:00   55:30  
39.   Georgy Fadin Foton-Moscow  RUS  12:21:00   56:43  
40.   Maksim Zarakovskiy Nord West  RUS  10:49:00   56:59  
41.   Santeri Oikkonen OH    11:23:00   57:49  
42.   Nikolay Filippov Orienta-Kyncevo  RUS  10:27:00   57:53  
43.   Kirill Pustovoyt ABC St-Petersburg  RUS  11:41:00   1:00:13  
44.   Konstantin Kurilov Northern Wind  RUS  11:35:00   1:00:28  
45.   Matias Mäki-Petäys Espoon Akilles    11:09:00   1:04:40  
46.   Alexander Shlapakov Kirishi-Ladoga  RUS  11:21:00   1:06:56  
47.   Nikita Kutishev Veliky Novgorod  RUS  10:51:00   1:08:52  
48.   Leonid Ivchenko Polar Star  RUS  10:45:00   1:10:16  
49.   Niklas Heikura Tuupovaaran Sepot    11:11:00   1:11:35  
50.   Egor Melnikov SKRUM Moscow  RUS  11:27:00   1:12:25  
51.   Iiro Kaitola Rastiketut    11:05:00   1:21:58  
52.   Alexander Bazarenko Nord-West  RUS  12:11:00   1:28:54  
53.   Olli Haapalainen Rastiketut    11:57:00   1:40:55  
54.   Eskil Grahn Närpes OK    10:15:00   1:42:45  
55.   Roope Varjus Ulvilan Ura    11:49:00   1:59:40  
56.   Igor Egorov Northern Wind  RUS  10:23:00   2:07:32  
57.   Joona Nisula Teuvan Rivakka    11:31:00   2:09:22  
   Egor Annenkov Vesta  RUS  10:07:00   hylätty  
   Denis Davydov ABC St-Petersburg  RUS  10:29:00   hylätty  
   Lauri Kaitola Rastiketut    10:31:00   hylätty  
   Alvar Palmen Espoon Suunta    10:39:00   hylätty  
   Esa Sarkimo Suomusjärven Sisu    11:59:00   keskeytti  
   Arttu Laaksonen Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:05:00   ei läht.  
   Mikhail Smirnov Orienta-Kyncevo  RUS  12:09:00   keskeytti  
   Vlad Vihrov Kirishi-Ladoga  RUS  12:17:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English