28. Vaskoolihiihto Saariselällä 2.4.2010

P40

Lähtölista

610Lauri KantolaRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät8:30:00 
400400 vacantvac9:00:00 
401Mika Aitioei vielä, sinkku9:00:00 
402Tarja ArttijeffNellim9:00:00 
403Taina BomanTurun Seudun Op9:00:00 
404Jerome CollotTop Safaris, Saariselkä9:00:00 
405Herder Iija denLapin Sudet9:00:00 
406Herder Michael denAmsterdam Ajax9:00:00 
40714 v Wilma GrönroosTurun Urheiluliitto9:00:00 
408Anna-Leena HaatajaRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät9:00:00 
409 vacantvac9:00:00 
410Aleksi Halmesmäki9:00:00 
411Matti HannilaModa Bronco9:00:00 
412Seppo HannulaOulu9:00:00 
413Veli-Tapio HarjuSipoonsir9:00:00 
414Heikki HelevuoNiemenkiertäjät9:00:00 
415Riitta HelevuoNiemenkiertäjät9:00:00 
416Jorma KämäRovaniemi9:00:00 
417Hannu KarppinenIvalo9:00:00 
418Lasse KarppinenVantaa9:00:00 
419Iiris KestiläRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät9:00:00 
420Markus KiviPirkkala9:00:00 
421Antti KuljukkaVilkenintien viipeltäjät9:00:00 
422Helena LankiVilkenintien viipeltäjät9:00:00 
423Leo LatvanenVuonelonperä9:00:00 
424Erkki Liikanen9:00:00 
425Aulis Lintunen9:00:00 
426Heikki OittinenNurmijärvi9:00:00 
427Heikki PalosuoCAG9:00:00 
428Maira PalosuoHelsinki9:00:00 
429Jouko PätsiMuurolan Kisa Veikot9:00:00 
430Antero RaevuoriUrheilumuseoklubi9:00:00 
431Erkki RipattiSuomen Pankin urheiluseura9:00:00 
432Kirsi RipattiSuomen Pankin urheiluseura9:00:00 
433Olli-Pekka SaarioTurun Seudun Op9:00:00 
434Tarja WarpeniusLusin lukko9:00:00 
435435 vacant9:00:00 
436Raimo StenvallStenvall Yhtiöt9:00:00 
437Rami TammenoksaRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät9:00:00 
438Risto TammenoksaRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät9:00:00 
439Timo VirmalaCocomms9:00:00 
440Tarja HaahtiSportia Revontuli9:00:00 
441Raimo BorgmanR.Borgman9:00:00 
442Esko KuntolaJurvan urheilijat9:00:00 
443Kalervo SarajärviIvalo9:00:00 
444Jaakko KorpikoskiTeam Ramsted9:00:00 
445Kirsi PirinenEspoo9:00:00 
446Kari HiltunenKal P Jokelainen9:00:00 
447Anna-Liisa PokkaOunasvaaran Latu9:00:00 
448Harri InkinenIkaalisten kuntoilijat9:00:00 
449Kari Virtavac9:00:00 
450Ari OravaSHS9:00:00 
451Petri VesterinenLions Club Ivalo9:00:00 
452Eija SaukkonenKarama Oy9:00:00 
453Esa EerolaSSSS9:00:00 
454Jouni SiitonenKarama Oy9:00:00 
455Jarmo Ylä-AutioLapuan Virkiä9:00:00 
456Juha ArvioKutturan Särmäsonnit9:00:00 
457Petri KurkelaIvalo9:00:00 
458Anneli HenttonenKaivankiertäjät9:00:00 
459Esko VesanenWaxoma Oy9:00:00 
460Kirsti MäkeläLohja9:00:00 
461Raimo MaaninkaSavukoski9:00:00 
462Anneli KoivulehtoKaunispään Lumo9:00:00 
463Lauri LundenHelsinki9:00:00 
464Perttu RintaSuur-Savon Sähkö9:00:00 
465Antti VähätaloMellilän Huovit9:00:00 
466466 vacantvac9:00:00 
467Päivi HarmoinenEspoo9:00:00 
468Mauri HaapasaariC2 Information Systems9:00:00 
469Hannu VäänänenNokian Melojat9:00:00 
470Pirjo HaaranenK-Rauta9:00:00 
471Heikki OravaSaariselän Sanomat9:00:00 
472Tuomas TimgrenOy Loadmaster ltd9:00:00 
473Ilkka AutioHelsingin Työväen Luistelijat9:00:00 
474Erkki ValkilaTappara9:00:00 
475Urpo VälitaloMuurolan Kisaveikot9:00:00 
476Niilo KoskelaKemi9:00:00 
477Ritva KoskelaKemi9:00:00 
478Martti PäkkiläTurku9:00:00 
479Raija AhokasDaision Duracel9:00:00 
480Arja PulkkinenEspoo9:00:00 
481Torolf IsbergKemiö9:00:00 
482Juha RouhiainenVähäkyrö9:00:00 
483Hannu TarnanenVirvatuli group9:00:00 
484Jorma PäivinenVirvatuli group9:00:00 
485Mauri HietalaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura9:00:00 
486Riikka HuttunenRovaniemi9:00:00 
487Jarmo HietamäkiYlihärmä9:00:00 
488Petri HirvonenYlöjärven Urheilijat9:00:00 
489Leena VuorinenTampereen Taivaltajat9:00:00 
490Tapio VuorinenTampereen Taivaltajat9:00:00 
491Arja SimmelvuoPori9:00:00 
492Tuomo HarjanneTöijensalon Työväenyhdistys9:00:00 
493Marika LahtiLiikkeelle.com k-189:00:00 
494Tuula Ruotsalainen-PiippoKiuruvesi9:00:00 
495Teppo ViitalaRuukin kisa9:00:00 
496Pekka AsikainenSysmän Sisu9:00:00 
497Antti AsikainenVirNuMiToVi9:00:00 
498Risto NivaWipro9:00:00 
499Okko OlliTöijensalon Työväenyhdistys9:00:00 
500Kalervi AroLänsi Lempäälän Lukko9:00:00 
501Signe NuorgamMono-dance-team9:00:00 
502Raimo TammilehtoOP-Kilta9:00:00 
503Lauri KorkealaAlvajärven ryhti9:00:00 
504Aulis AsikainenEmeritus Team9:00:00 
505Kari NärhiFC Wimma9:00:00 
506Simo UusitaloEmeritus Team9:00:00 
507Tapio HonkamaaBig Boys maraton team9:00:00 
508Pertti Alppi9:00:00 
509Vesa LaurilaLapuan Virkiä9:00:00 
510Irmeli KangasniemiNurmijärvi9:00:00 
511Ahti TurpeinanKuivalahden märkäkurkut9:00:00 
512Tapio RantanenPCC Property Developement oy9:00:00 
513Maija IsotaloLottomaja9:00:00 
514Mikko TourunenToloman Finland9:00:00 
515Antro SäiläVahtamaja9:00:00 
516Hannu KulmakallioHämeenlinna9:00:00 
517Jorma MutulaTampere9:00:00 
518Risto JaakkolaKemijärvi9:00:00 
520Seppo MyyryläinenKuopio9:00:00 
521Ilpo KokkilaSRV9:00:00 
522Jarmo AaltovirtaSavukoski9:00:00 
523Sirpa NiemiVaralan Maratonklubiklubi9:00:00 
524Kai PeltolaHämeenlinna9:00:00 
525Jukka SärkkäWihuri9:00:00 
526Janne NäkkäläjärviEnontekiö9:00:00 
527Raimo VirtanenTuusula9:00:00 
528Mauri VikeväinenKotka9:00:00 
529Markku NummilaTaivassalo9:00:00 
530Tommi NummilaTaivassalo9:00:00 
531Erkki NäppäLohja9:00:00 
532Hanna FältKoppelon Kiri9:00:00 
533Seppo KivinenAlarinteentien Hiihtäjät9:00:00 
534Janne LappalainenIvalo9:00:00 
535Olli TaunoPuux Oy9:00:00 
536Seppo KujalaIsokyrö9:00:00 
537Risto LaitinenVantaa9:00:00 
538Maritta PirinenHiihtosiskot9:00:00 
539Heljä Lundgren-LaineTYKS9:00:00 
540Martti KauppinenParikkalan Urheilijat9:00:00 
541Riikka RinnanCopenhagen Ski Team9:00:00 
542Matti NiemiCopenhagen Ski Team9:00:00 
543Åsmund RinnanCopenhagen Ski Team9:00:00 
544544 vacantvac9:00:00 
545Aulikki BehmViestintävirasto9:00:00 
546Kimmo BehmNurmijärven Kunta9:00:00 
547547 vacantvac9:00:00 
548548 vacantvac9:00:00 
549549 vacantvac9:00:00 
550550 vacantvac9:00:00 
551551 vacantvac9:00:00 
552552 vacantvac9:00:00 
553553 vacantvac9:00:00 
554554 vacantvac9:00:00 
555555 vacantvac9:00:00 
556556 vacantvac9:00:00 
557557 vacantvac9:00:00 
558558 vacantvac9:00:00 
559559 vacantvac9:00:00 
560560 vacantvac9:00:00 
561561 vacantvac9:00:00 
562562 vacantvac9:00:00 
563563 vacantvac9:00:00 
564564 vacantvac9:00:00 
565565 vacantvac9:00:00 
566566 vacantvac9:00:00 
567567 vacantvac9:00:00 
568568 vacantvac9:00:00 
569569 vacantvac9:00:00 
570570 vacantvac9:00:00 
571571 vacantvac9:00:00 
572572 vacantvac9:00:00 
573573 vacantvac9:00:00 
574574 vacantvac9:00:00 
575575 vacantvac9:00:00 
576576 vacantvac9:00:00 
577577 vacantvac9:00:00 
578578 vacantvac9:00:00 
579579 vacantvac9:00:00 
580580 vacantvac9:00:00 
581581 vacantvac9:00:00 
582582 vacantvac9:00:00 
583583 vacantvac9:00:00 
584584 vacantvac9:00:00 
585585 vacantvac9:00:00 
586586 vacantvac9:00:00 
587587 vacantvac9:00:00 
588588 vacantvac9:00:00 
589589 vacantvac9:00:00 
590590 vacantvac9:00:00 
591591 vacantvac9:00:00 
592592 vacantvac9:00:00 
593593 vacantvac9:00:00 
594594 vacantvac9:00:00 
595595 vacantvac9:00:00 
596596 vacantvac9:00:00 
597597 vacantvac9:00:00 
598598 vacantvac9:00:00 
599599 vacantvac9:00:00 
600600 vacantvac9:00:00 
649Mauri HautalaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura9:00:00 
664Ralf ArenTurku9:00:00 
683Ilkka A KoivistoSatujumppa Ry9:00:00 
705Ilona SipiläIL Nordlys Karastok, Norja9:00:00 
706Tor Georg NaessIL Nordlys Karastok, Norja9:00:00 
809Erkki LehtonenIBM Sport Club9:00:00 
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English