1 | Aappo Häkkinen | Granin kiri | 9:30:00 | ||
2 | Markku Hänninen | HyUA | 9:30:00 | ||
3 | Ulla-Maija Havulinna | Grani | 9:30:00 | ||
4 | Anneli Heino | Neidenin Tunturisudet | 9:30:00 | ||
5 | Juhani Jokinen | Espoo | 9:30:00 | ||
6 | Matti Hilli | Vapo | 9:30:00 | ||
7 | Annika Kangas | Metsähallitus | 9:30:00 | ||
8 | Jyrki Kangas | Metsähallitus | 9:30:00 | ||
9 | Asko Kukkonen | Costablanca Suomiseura Torrevieja Espanja | 9:30:00 | ||
10 | Matti Laitinen | Meiän talli | 9:30:00 | ||
11 | Tiina Marttila | Vahdon Tuisku | 9:30:00 | ||
12 | Mervi Pääkkö | 9:30:00 | |||
13 | Juha Puolakka | 9:30:00 | |||
14 | 14v Antti Puolakka | 9:30:00 | |||
15 | Jaana Rantanen | Wetterhoff Oy | 9:30:00 | ||
16 | Pertti Rantanen | khtt sunnittelu oy | 9:30:00 | ||
17 | 11 v Lauri Salonen | Grani | 9:30:00 | ||
18 | Markku Tupamäki | Jyväskylä | 9:30:00 | ||
19 | Antti Tuominen | Neidenin Tunturisudet | 9:30:00 | ||
20 | Erkki Vähäkallio | Motonkärjen murjojat | 9:30:00 | ||
21 | Matti Häkkinen | Granin kiri | 9:30:00 | ||
22 | Matti Yliluoma | 9:30:00 | |||
23 | Julia Zerbe | Rovaniemi/Wisconsin USA | 9:30:00 | ||
24 | Mirja Lappeteläinen | Hieromo Rentouttava Olo | 9:30:00 | ||
25 | Juho Tamminen | Oulun Seudun ammattikorkeakoul | 9:30:00 | ||
26 | Fanni Sarajärvi | Romotke/Rovaniemi | 9:30:00 | ||
27 | Marketta Sarajärvi | Ranua | 9:30:00 | ||
28 | Voitto Tervahauta | Kukkola-Yhtiöt Oy | 9:30:00 | ||
29 | Hilkka Kukkola | Kukkola-Yhtiöt Oy | 9:30:00 | ||
30 | Mika Vuorio | Hermuna | 9:30:00 | ||
31 | Risto Alvejuuri | Venekerho Varjakka | 9:30:00 | ||
32 | Seppo Niemi | Tiirismaan latu | 9:30:00 | ||
33 | Antti Haavisto | Espoon Palloseura | 9:30:00 | ||
34 | Aapo Haavisto | Espoon Palloseura | 9:30:00 | ||
35 | Jaakko Summanen | Mikkelin Latu | 9:30:00 | ||
36 | Pentti Keskitalo | Arabianrannan Työväen Hiihtäjä | 9:30:00 | ||
37 | Marketta Kerkitalo | Arabianrannan Hiihtäjät | 9:30:00 | ||
38 | Sirkka-Liisa NIeminen | Karhulan Latu | 9:30:00 | ||
39 | Jorma Nieminen | Karhulan Latu | 9:30:00 | ||
40 | Raimo Hämeenniemi | Auto Rent Finland Oy | 9:30:00 | ||
41 | Touko Putkonen | Virmi | 9:30:00 | ||
42 | Eija Arvio | Nousiainen | 9:30:00 | ||
43 | Peter Fagernäs | Saajomaja | 9:30:00 | ||
44 | Ilpo Salonen | Sastamala | 9:30:00 | ||
45 | Matti Louekoski | Nuotiopiiri | 9:30:00 | ||
46 | Eero Pilkama | Nuotiopiiri | 9:30:00 | ||
47 | Risto Wartiovaara | Nuotiopiiri | 9:30:00 | ||
48 | Pekka Sirviö | Nuotiopiiri | 9:30:00 | ||
49 | Mikko Mäkelä | Lohja | 9:30:00 | ||
50 | Pentti Viitanen | Tilausajo Kai Forsblom Porvoo | 9:30:00 | ||
51 | Ilkka Leveelahti | Tampereen Yliopiston Eränkävij | 9:30:00 | ||
52 | Ulla-Maija Leveelahti | Vesilahti | 9:30:00 | ||
53 | Reijo Pajamo | Helsinki | 9:30:00 | ||
54 | Heikki Kuusisto | Kuusistot Oy | 9:30:00 | ||
55 | Pertti Kallio | KaRa | 9:30:00 | ||
57 | Markku Kallio | KARA | 9:30:00 | ||
59 | Kaija Kekäläinen | Vehmersalmen Vesa | 9:30:00 | ||
60 | Timo Sarajärvi | Ivalo | 9:30:00 | ||
61 | Tapio Kekäläinen | Vehmersalmen Vesa | 9:30:00 | ||
62 | Juhani Alanen | Suur-Savon Sähkö | 9:30:00 | ||
63 | Håkan Nordman | Eduskunnan urheiluseura | 9:30:00 | ||
64 | Helena Väisänen | Sukevan Kisa | 9:30:00 | ||
65 | Tuomas Lundén | Espoo | 9:30:00 | ||
66 | Joakim Nyberg | Järvenpää | 9:30:00 | ||
67 | Timo Nyberg | AMElectric | 9:30:00 | ||
68 | Antti Nyberg | Myllykoski | 9:30:00 | ||
69 | Juha Nyberg | Järvenpää | 9:30:00 | ||
70 | Päivi Pietarinen | Nummela | 9:30:00 | ||
71 | Marjo Ruuti | Helsinki | 9:30:00 | ||
72 | 72 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
73 | Tapio Kaunisto | Turku | 9:30:00 | ||
74 | Sirkku Kaunisto | Turku | 9:30:00 | ||
75 | Sari Palomäki-Raitala | Mellilän Huovit | 9:30:00 | ||
76 | Juha Raitala | Mellilän Huovit | 9:30:00 | ||
77 | Tarja Leena Tapio | Lapin Pöllöt | 9:30:00 | ||
78 | Marketta Raipala | Ikaalisten kuntoilijat | 9:30:00 | ||
79 | Reima Merivirta | Kangasalan Kisa | 9:30:00 | ||
80 | Ahti Kauraoja | Otamo | 9:30:00 | ||
81 | Maire Grönfors | Eurajoki | 9:30:00 | ||
82 | Pentti Rautio | Kuljetusliike Kanerva | 9:30:00 | ||
83 | Kari Kanerva | Kuljetusliike Kanerva | 9:30:00 | ||
84 | Jori Makkarainen | Ivalo | 9:30:00 | ||
85 | Aho Seppo | Sava Group | 9:30:00 | ||
86 | Siiri 14.v Autio | Haagan Sirkut | 9:30:00 | ||
87 | Maria Juva | Mikenti-Yhtiöt Oy | 9:30:00 | ||
88 | Matti Hietala | MyVest | 9:30:00 | ||
89 | Henri Juva | Mikenti-Yhtiöt Oy | 9:30:00 | ||
90 | Ossi Mujunen | Mikenti-Yhtiöt Oy | 9:30:00 | ||
91 | Paavo Pitkänen | Valkovilla | 9:30:00 | ||
92 | Marjatta Pitkänen | Valkovilla | 9:30:00 | ||
93 | Jukka Härmälä | Valkovilla | 9:30:00 | ||
94 | Marjatta Härmälä | Valkovilla | 9:30:00 | ||
95 | Liisa Hytönen Anna | Total Oy | 9:30:00 | ||
96 | Seppo Lamminaho | Aina Com Oy | 9:30:00 | ||
97 | Matti Kostamo | Juuan Jänne | 9:30:00 | ||
98 | Yrjö Tuovinen | Juuan Jänne | 9:30:00 | ||
99 | Tero Lehtinen | Järvelä | 9:30:00 | ||
100 | Laura Lehtinen | Järvelä | 9:30:00 | ||
101 | Jaakko Lämberg | Virvatuli group | 9:30:00 | ||
102 | Päivi Kukkola | Kukkola-Yhtiöt Oy | 9:30:00 | ||
103 | Jaakko Oksanen | Kukkola-Yhtiöt Oy | 9:30:00 | ||
104 | Riitta Oksanen | Kukkola-Yhtiöt Oy | 9:30:00 | ||
105 | Ismo Söderling | Siirtolaisuusinstituutti | 9:30:00 | ||
106 | Sofia Halmesmäki | Nokia | 9:30:00 | ||
107 | Hietamäki Sanna | Ylihärmä | 9:30:00 | ||
108 | Leena Hietamäki Anna | Ylihärmä | 9:30:00 | ||
109 | Paula Rantanen | Alastaron Urheilijat | 9:30:00 | ||
110 | Juhani Nummi | Metso Automation Oy | 9:30:00 | ||
111 | Rantala Marja | Baltic Tank | 9:30:00 | ||
112 | Aili Rytkönen | Mehiläinen | 9:30:00 | ||
113 | Teemu Annala | Mehiläinen | 9:30:00 | ||
114 | Kari Nikkarinen | Sodankylä | 9:30:00 | ||
115 | Riitta Seikkula | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 9:30:00 | ||
116 | Antero Ahola | Lappajärven Veikot | 9:30:00 | ||
117 | Maria 9v. Peltokangas | Pietasaaren Hiihtäjät pietti | 9:30:00 | ||
118 | Heli Peltokangas | Pietasaaren Hiihtäjät pietti | 9:30:00 | ||
119 | Jouni Simmelvuo | Pori | 9:30:00 | ||
120 | Marja Ristolainen | Töijensalon Työväenyhdistys | 9:30:00 | ||
121 | Arto Sarén | Vesilahden Visa | 9:30:00 | ||
122 | Mononen Sirpa | Tampere | 9:30:00 | ||
123 | Jarmo Kaipainen | Raisio | 9:30:00 | ||
124 | Aro Kirsti | Lauttasaaren Pyrintö | 9:30:00 | ||
125 | Jarmo Koivisto | Kankaanpään Urheilijat | 9:30:00 | ||
126 | Tapani Tuominen | Helsingin Latu | 9:30:00 | ||
127 | Aila Korpivaara | 9:30:00 | |||
128 | Reijo Vauhkonen | Joensuu | 9:30:00 | ||
129 | Matti Virtaala | Joensuu | 9:30:00 | ||
130 | Ilpo Heino | Emeritus Team | 9:30:00 | ||
131 | Jouni Kivirinne | Helsinki | 9:30:00 | ||
132 | Mikko Viitakoski | Ikaalisten Löylynlyöjät | 9:30:00 | ||
133 | Antti Viitakoski | Ikaalisten Urheilijat | 9:30:00 | ||
134 | Voitto Särkikoski | Ikaalisten Urheilijat | 9:30:00 | ||
135 | Olli Urpola | Mäkkylän Mahtihanhet | 9:30:00 | ||
136 | Ari Rantasalo | Nousiainen | 9:30:00 | ||
137 | Anne Saariketo | Luvian loiske | 9:30:00 | ||
138 | Janne Ylimys | Action Park Ski Team | 9:30:00 | ||
139 | Tomoko Matsufuji-Ylimys | Riekonlinna | 9:30:00 | ||
140 | Sauli Puhakka | Espoo | 9:30:00 | ||
141 | Tapani Alkio | L-C Ivalo | 9:30:00 | ||
142 | Jouko Vartiainen | Kuopio | 9:30:00 | ||
143 | Eero Kanerva | Kiuruvesi | 9:30:00 | ||
144 | Helena Valta | Helsinki | 9:30:00 | ||
145 | Jari Härkönen | Kotka | 9:30:00 | ||
146 | Pauli Savolainen | SIU | 9:30:00 | ||
147 | Timo Jaakkola | Kemijärvi | 9:30:00 | ||
148 | Saara Viirret | Jyväskylä | 9:30:00 | ||
149 | Piia Peltola | Hämeenlinna | 9:30:00 | ||
150 | Linda Kokkila | SRV | 9:30:00 | ||
151 | Hans Österholm | Karjaa | 9:30:00 | ||
152 | Markku Laine | Talousjuristit | 9:30:00 | ||
153 | Mika Kristola | Alarinteentien Hiihtäjät | 9:30:00 | ||
154 | Hanna Kristola | Alarinteentien Hiihtäjät | 9:30:00 | ||
155 | Katri Kittilä | Koppelon Kiri | 9:30:00 | ||
156 | Lauri Hämäläinen | Tuusulanjärven Purjehtijat | 9:30:00 | ||
157 | Pentti Kauppinen | Tampere | 9:30:00 | ||
158 | Raija Lundgren | Lauttakylän Pyry ry | 9:30:00 | ||
159 | Marja-Liisa Ikonen | Savonlinna | 9:30:00 | ||
160 | Kirsti Kauppinen | Parikkalan Urheilijat | 9:30:00 | ||
161 | Kati-Susanna Lompolojärvi | Inarilaisen Urheilutoimitus | 9:30:00 | ||
162 | Heimo Pennanen | Lapin Sudet | 9:30:00 | ||
163 | Tiina Saatamoinen | Inarilaisen Urheilutoimitus | 9:30:00 | ||
164 | Terttu Soikkeli | Rasti E4 | 9:30:00 | ||
165 | Mari 14v Soikkeli | Palokka | 9:30:00 | ||
166 | Keijo Hynninen | HiKi | 9:30:00 | ||
167 | Keijo Kivelä | Nokian Tyres | 9:30:00 | ||
168 | Annika Niittyvuopio | 9:30:00 | |||
169 | Petri Linna | 9:30:00 | |||
171 | Pirkko Liias | Hiihtosiskot | 9:30:00 | ||
172 | Hannu Rättö | Toivala | 9:30:00 | ||
173 | Jaana Rättö | Toivala | 9:30:00 | ||
174 | Laura Kröger | Ivalo | 9:30:00 | ||
175 | Aarne Kaltiokumpu | Sodankylän Kiinteistöpalvelu Oy | 9:30:00 | ||
176 | Oiva Kaltiokumpu | Sodankylän Kiinteistöpalvelu Oy | 9:30:00 | ||
177 | Marjut Tuominen | Lipetin Liukas | 9:30:00 | ||
178 | Petteri Tuominen | Lipetin Liukas | 9:30:00 | ||
179 | Jarmo Pesola | Suomen Pankki | 9:30:00 | ||
180 | Yrjö Herva | HYYyhtym | 9:30:00 | ||
181 | Esko Lotvonen | Lapinliitt | 9:30:00 | ||
182 | 182 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
183 | 183 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
184 | 184 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
185 | 185 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
186 | 186 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
187 | 187 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
188 | 188 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
189 | 189 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
190 | 190 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
191 | 191 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
192 | 192 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
193 | 193 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
194 | 194 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
195 | 195 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
196 | 196 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
197 | 197 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
198 | 198 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
199 | 199 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
200 | 200 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
201 | 201 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
202 | 202 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
203 | 203 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
204 | 204 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
205 | 205 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
206 | 206 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
207 | 207 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
208 | 208 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
209 | 209 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
210 | 210 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
211 | 211 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
212 | 212 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
213 | 213 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
214 | 214 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
215 | 215 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
216 | 216 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
217 | 217 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
218 | 218 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
219 | 219 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
220 | 220 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
221 | 221 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
222 | 222 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
223 | 223 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
224 | 224 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
225 | 225 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
226 | 226 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
227 | 227 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
228 | 228 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
229 | 229 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
230 | 230 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
231 | 231 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
232 | 232 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
233 | 233 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
234 | 234 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
235 | 235 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
236 | 236 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
237 | 237 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
238 | 238 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
239 | 239 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
240 | 240 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
241 | 241 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
242 | 242 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
243 | 243 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
244 | 244 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
245 | 245 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
246 | 246 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
247 | 247 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
248 | 248 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
249 | 249 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
250 | 250 vacant | vac | 9:30:00 | ||
291 | Ruuskanen Ritva | Haagan Helmet | 9:30:00 | ||
292 | Ahlström 16v Sofia | Haagan Helmet | 9:30:00 | ||
300 | Toivanen-Koivisto Maarit | Onninen | 9:30:00 |