1 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (18) | 3:53:37 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 54:30 | |
2 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (2) | +1:45 | Pasi Ikonen | 56:16 | |
3 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +5:23 | Matthias Merz | 1:00:07 | |
4 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (7) | +6:32 | Dmitri Tsvetkov | 57:10 | |
5 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (1) | +6:36 | Petteri Muukkonen | 57:12 | |
6 | FIN | Lynx (5) | +9:13 | Mårten B. Boström | 59:54 | |
7 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (67) | +9:27 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 1:01:25 | |
8 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +9:43 | Leo Laakkonen | 1:02:09 | |
9 | FIN | Delta (6) | +12:01 | Valentin Novikov | 59:31 | |
10 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (14) | +13:38 | Jörgen Wickholm | 56:40 | |
11 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (11) | +17:59 | Tuomas Kari | 1:04:51 | |
12 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +19:14 | Martins Sirmais | 57:07 | |
13 | FIN | Kangasala SK (29) | +19:17 | Samu Lehtola | 57:22 | |
14 | FIN | MS Parma (8) | +20:28 | Peeter Pihl | 59:33 | |
15 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (17) | +21:08 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 59:09 | |
16 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (13) | +21:26 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:01:17 | |
17 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (16) | +22:14 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 1:04:07 | |
18 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (78) | +23:18 | Juho Kinni | 1:06:22 | |
19 | FIN | Koovee (35) | +24:47 | Andraz Hribar | 1:07:05 | |
20 | FIN | Delta 2 (59) | +24:59 | Olle Kärner | 1:06:30 | |
21 | FIN | Lynx 2 (70) | +25:24 | Antti Parjanne | 59:27 | |
22 | FIN | Hiisirasti (12) | +25:31 | Roman Efimov | 1:03:00 | |
23 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (4) | +25:38 | Kim Fagerudd | 1:06:33 | |
24 | FIN | OK Orient (42) | +26:08 | Esa Huttunen | 1:03:41 | |
25 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (22) | +28:44 | Mikko Lassila | 1:06:40 | |
26 | FIN | Hiisirasti 2 (63) | +33:12 | Ville Sabel | 1:11:00 | |
27 | FIN | MS Parma 2 (71) | +35:44 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:12:38 | |
28 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (15) | +36:38 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:07:27 | |
29 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (39) | +36:49 | Andris Jubelis | 1:08:17 | |
30 | FIN | IF Femman (26) | +40:26 | Jens Jern | 1:11:52 | |
31 | FIN | IF Brahe (25) | +40:38 | Filip Brunell | 1:12:19 | |
32 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (89) | +42:02 | Jaani Lantela | 1:21:00 | |
33 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (84) | +43:39 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 1:14:18 | |
34 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (75) | +45:22 | Marko Väisänen | 1:12:25 | |
35 | FIN | OK77 (44) | +48:03 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:13:52 | |
35 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (73) | +48:03 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:31:06 | |
37 | FIN | Delta 3 (81) | +48:05 | Olli Moisander | 1:11:45 | |
38 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (38) | +48:07 | Kalle Tiitinen | 1:12:00 | |
39 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (80) | +48:16 | Jari Liuha | 1:12:54 | |
40 | FIN | Lynx 3 (85) | +49:41 | Totte Packalen | 1:09:13 | |
41 | FIN | Pargas IF (47) | +53:48 | Fredrik Bergström | 1:14:54 | |
42 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (66) | +54:09 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 1:14:12 | |
43 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (37) | +55:05 | Ville Kauppi | 1:15:21 | |
44 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (24) | +56:04 | Tero Mamia | 1:06:12 | |
45 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (23) | +57:11 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:15:15 | |
46 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (28) | +57:57 | Ville Kokkila | 1:19:41 | |
47 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +59:53 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 1:12:41 | |
48 | FIN | Lynx 4 (92) | +1:00:16 | Ville Sundberg | 1:21:57 | |
49 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (58) | +1:02:51 | Arto Ranki | 1:22:35 | |
50 | FIN | MS Parma 3 (86) | +1:03:25 | Vesa Heikkilä | 1:25:12 | |
51 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (51) | +1:05:08 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 1:17:53 | |
52 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (55) | +1:05:30 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:20:09 | |
53 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (79) | +1:08:57 | Jussi Mäkilä | 1:29:00 | |
54 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (57) | +1:09:29 | Teppo Isokoski | 1:26:07 | |
55 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (82) | +1:10:21 | Mika Malinen | 1:25:14 | |
56 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (32) | +1:11:42 | Pekka Lauri | 1:19:35 | |
57 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi 2 (74) | +1:13:22 | Jari Sipilä | 1:16:18 | |
58 | FIN | MS Parma 4 (93) | +1:16:27 | Jussi Aumo | 1:13:13 | |
59 | FIN | Lynx 5 (95) | +1:21:51 | Juha Tilli | 1:24:31 | |
60 | FIN | Delta 4 (90) | +1:23:41 | Markus Ilmarinen | 1:40:06 | |
61 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (20) | +1:28:21 | Mikko Leminen | 1:39:46 | |
62 | FIN | Rastivarsat (50) | +1:29:14 | Jari Lehtonen | 1:29:52 | |
63 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (31) | +1:36:28 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:54:07 | |
64 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (87) | +1:37:00 | Joona Ojapalo | 1:44:59 | |
65 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (88) | +1:40:12 | Ari Virekunnas | 2:06:42 | |
66 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (36) | +1:44:26 | Tero Ojala | 1:22:12 | |
67 | FIN | Lynx 6 (96) | +1:46:03 | Markus Saramäki | 1:21:58 | |
68 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (54) | +1:48:41 | Jussi Seppä | 1:28:44 | |
69 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (77) | +1:50:14 | Jyrki Tuomala | 1:19:56 | |
70 | FIN | OK77 2 (72) | +1:53:44 | Jori Arrakoski | 1:20:26 | |
71 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (40) | +1:55:39 | Timo Kankaanpää | 1:22:24 | |
72 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (21) | +2:04:50 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:29:48 | |
73 | FIN | OK Raseborg (43) | +2:07:11 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 1:42:09 | |
74 | FIN | Rastihaukat (49) | +2:10:22 | Esko Sorri | 1:30:34 | |
75 | FIN | IF Brahe 2 (64) | +2:54:21 | Markus Porthin | 2:14:14 | |
76 | FIN | Raisu Lumous (48) | +3:16:28 | Markku Ijas | 1:55:43 | |
77 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (30) | +4:01:10 | Tero Kemppi | 1:29:51 | |
78 | FIN | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (46) | +4:31:08 | Vesa Starck | 2:24:10 | |
FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (33) | keskeytti | Markus Kangasniemi | (1:43:54) |