1 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | 2:58:53 | Tuomas Tervo | 56:29 | |
2 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (2) | +13 | Jani Lakanen | 56:02 | |
3 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +14 | Hannu Airila | 58:39 | |
4 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +2:18 | Jarkko Huovila | 56:02 | |
5 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (67) | +2:46 | Mikko Heinonen | 59:08 | |
6 | FIN | Lynx (5) | +4:03 | Roman Ryapolov | 1:00:23 | |
7 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (7) | +4:06 | Topi Anjala | 59:22 | |
8 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (1) | +4:08 | Jonne Lehto | 1:00:02 | |
9 | FIN | Delta (6) | +7:14 | Oskari Liukkonen | 58:09 | |
10 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (11) | +7:52 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:00:37 | |
11 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (78) | +11:40 | Timo Mikkola | 1:04:20 | |
12 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (73) | +11:41 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 1:06:54 | |
13 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (14) | +11:42 | Jani Virta | 1:03:23 | |
14 | FIN | Koovee (35) | +12:26 | Kari Kallio | 1:03:28 | |
15 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (16) | +12:51 | Risto Haikonen | 1:07:29 | |
16 | FIN | Delta 2 (59) | +13:13 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:05:50 | |
17 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (4) | +13:49 | Markus Lindeqvist | 1:03:03 | |
18 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (13) | +14:53 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:02:46 | |
19 | FIN | MS Parma (8) | +15:39 | Juha Peltola | 1:07:18 | |
20 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (89) | +15:46 | Aapo Laiho | 1:10:59 | |
21 | FIN | Kangasala SK (29) | +16:39 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:01:58 | |
22 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (17) | +16:43 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:12:01 | |
23 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (22) | +16:48 | Tapio Haarlaa | 1:05:22 | |
24 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +16:51 | Manu Mutka | 1:06:04 | |
25 | FIN | Hiisirasti 2 (63) | +16:56 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:10:39 | |
26 | FIN | OK Orient (42) | +17:11 | Johan Bäckman | 58:24 | |
27 | FIN | Hiisirasti (12) | +17:15 | Johannes Pohjala | 1:04:03 | |
28 | FIN | MS Parma 2 (71) | +17:50 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:08:13 | |
29 | FIN | Lynx 2 (70) | +20:41 | Aleksi Leskinen | 1:02:17 | |
30 | FIN | IF Brahe (25) | +23:03 | Staffan Järn | 1:20:09 | |
31 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (39) | +23:16 | Petri Saari | 1:06:36 | |
32 | FIN | IF Femman (26) | +23:18 | Mathias Hall | 1:10:56 | |
33 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (15) | +23:55 | Lauri Mäkinen | 1:12:15 | |
34 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (84) | +24:05 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:16:42 | |
35 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (75) | +27:41 | Kimmo Vilska | 1:07:20 | |
36 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (88) | +28:14 | Jarno Salmelin | 1:14:43 | |
37 | FIN | OK77 (44) | +28:55 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:13:15 | |
38 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (80) | +30:06 | Timo Joensuu | 1:04:01 | |
39 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (38) | +30:51 | Simo Mertanen | 1:06:25 | |
40 | FIN | Delta 3 (81) | +31:04 | Sami Levijoki | 1:15:15 | |
41 | FIN | MS Parma 3 (86) | +32:57 | Olli Suonpää | 1:13:47 | |
42 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (28) | +33:00 | Turo Väätäinen | 1:14:04 | |
43 | FIN | Lynx 4 (92) | +33:03 | Rainer Kujala | 1:13:46 | |
44 | FIN | Pargas IF (47) | +33:38 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:14:39 | |
45 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (37) | +34:28 | Timo Huusari | 1:15:07 | |
46 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (79) | +34:41 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 1:13:09 | |
46 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (66) | +34:41 | Mikko Patana | 1:10:08 | |
48 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (58) | +35:00 | Olli Salo | 1:14:56 | |
49 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (56) | +35:03 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:14:50 | |
50 | FIN | Lynx 3 (85) | +35:12 | Ville Koponen | 1:18:32 | |
51 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (23) | +36:40 | Jussi Partanen | 1:16:26 | |
52 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (31) | +37:05 | Tapio Keskitalo | 1:18:03 | |
53 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (57) | +38:06 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:22:09 | |
54 | FIN | Delta 4 (90) | +38:19 | Jaakko Laine | 1:10:46 | |
55 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (82) | +39:51 | Mikko Eklund | 1:20:01 | |
56 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (55) | +40:05 | Juho Rajaniemi | 1:23:07 | |
57 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +41:56 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:12:13 | |
58 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (51) | +41:59 | Petteri Väänänen | 1:09:10 | |
59 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (20) | +43:19 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 1:25:58 | |
60 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (24) | +44:36 | Ilkka Karhu | 1:22:26 | |
61 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (83) | +44:39 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:15:01 | |
62 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (65) | +45:32 | Sören Sundblom | 1:16:21 | |
63 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (87) | +46:45 | Markus Turunen | 1:17:54 | |
64 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (32) | +46:51 | Harri Koski | 1:30:09 | |
65 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi 2 (74) | +51:48 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:13:49 | |
66 | FIN | Lynx 5 (95) | +52:04 | Kai Hilo | 1:32:30 | |
67 | FIN | Rastivarsat (50) | +54:06 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:15:11 | |
68 | FIN | MS Parma 4 (93) | +57:58 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:30:22 | |
69 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (76) | +1:07:06 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:23:29 | |
70 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (54) | +1:14:41 | Antti Rantala | 1:14:09 | |
71 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (36) | +1:16:58 | Ossi Karvonen | 1:22:57 | |
72 | FIN | Lynx 6 (96) | +1:18:49 | Pasi Pohjola | 1:28:41 | |
73 | FIN | OK Raseborg (43) | +1:19:45 | Niklas Wickholm | 1:37:29 | |
74 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (77) | +1:25:02 | Markku Oikarinen | 1:38:36 | |
75 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (33) | +1:26:13 | Janne Virkki | 1:34:46 | |
76 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (40) | +1:27:59 | Mikko Lehto | 1:36:56 | |
77 | FIN | OK77 2 (72) | +1:28:02 | Max Lindfors | 1:28:05 | |
78 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (21) | +1:29:45 | Matti Olli | 1:43:05 | |
79 | FIN | Rastihaukat (49) | +1:34:32 | Ilmari Lehmusoksa | 1:39:14 | |
80 | FIN | IF Brahe 2 (64) | +1:34:51 | Niclas Portin | 1:48:55 | |
81 | FIN | Koovee 2 (68) | +1:40:23 | Mikko Polvi | 1:40:48 | |
82 | FIN | Raisu Lumous (48) | +2:15:28 | Markku Lahti | 1:53:01 | |
83 | FIN | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (46) | +3:01:41 | Ismo Lahtinen | 1:59:33 | |
84 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (30) | +3:26:03 | Hannu Tiusanen | 2:53:50 | |
FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (9) | hylätty | Janne Keisanen | |||
FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (60) | hylätty | Markus Kaukonen | (41:33) | ||
FIN | Navi (41) | hylätty | Jouni Nykänen | (1:15:03) | ||
FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä (53) | hylätty | Lauri Pohjola | (1:18:43) | ||
FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (34) | keskeytti | Sauli Viitasaari | |||
FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (69) | keskeytti | Pekka Tolonen | (1:34:04) | ||
FIN | Iitin Pyrintö (27) | keskeytti | Marko Koskelainen | (1:38:14) |