SM-viesti R1 19.9.2010 Vihdissä

H21

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus Vaihto 10,0 km

1FINKalevan Rasti (18)2:00:28Antti Nurmonen59:44
2FINIF Brahe (25)+1:19Fredric Portin1:01:05
3FINRajamäen Rykmentti (19)+1:56Vili Niemi59:19
4FINKalevan Rasti 2 (67)+2:03Miika Hernelahti59:24
5FINLynx (5)+2:05Aapo Leskinen1:03:32
6FINVehkalahden Veikot (1)+2:31Matti Töyrylä1:02:58
7FINVaajakosken Terä (2)+2:36Jonne Lakanen1:02:22
8FINPellon Ponsi (17)+3:07Janne Häkkinen1:03:37
9FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (7)+3:09Harri Pajula1:01:32
10FINPaimion Rasti 2 (73)+3:12Janne Virtanen1:02:57
11FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (89)+3:12Rauno Ratilainen1:03:06
12FINAnttolan Urheilijat (16)+3:47Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:02:08
13FINTampereen Pyrintö (3)+4:41Timo Saarinen1:01:07
14FINHiisirasti 2 (63)+4:42Jani Nissinen1:01:13
15FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (11)+5:40Vesa Mäkinen1:03:26
16FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (78)+5:45Jarkko Laine1:05:15
17FINDelta 2 (59)+5:48Tuomo Laine1:03:14
18FINKalevan Rasti 3 (84)+5:48Kalle Rantala1:03:31
19FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (14)+6:44Jari Sillman1:06:27
20FINMS Parma (8)+6:46Samuli Salmenoja1:04:35
21FINKoovee (35)+7:23Jani Myllärinen59:03
22FINDelta (6)+7:30Petri Noponen1:03:55
23FINMS Parma 2 (71)+8:02Asgeir Mjösund1:02:23
24FINNavi (41)+8:03Mika Ahola1:07:41
25FINPaimion Rasti (4)+9:11Tero Heikkilä1:05:29
26FINTurun Metsänkävijät (10)+9:12Jussi Suna1:01:46
27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (22)+9:51Ilkka Nurminen1:07:25
28FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (15)+10:05Lauri Sorsa1:06:09
29FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (13)+10:32Janne Weckman1:02:08
30FINIF Femman (26)+10:47Andreas Hall1:03:32
31FINHiisirasti (12)+11:37Juha Tommila1:08:08
32FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (88)+11:56Jouni Mähönen1:06:49
33FINKangasala SK (29)+13:06Panu Teittinen1:05:41
34FINOK77 (44)+14:05Jan Donner1:07:57
35FINDelta 3 (81)+14:14Erkka Mehtälä1:06:45
36FINYlivieskan Kuula (57)+14:22Janne Runtti1:08:16
37FINLynx 3 (85)+15:05Tuomas Metsälä1:03:34
38FINLapuan Virkiä (39)+15:05Juha Luoma1:07:41
39FINKeravan Urheilijat (32)+15:07Ilkka Juutilainen1:06:12
40FINTurun Suunnistajat (55)+15:23Jani Tamminen1:09:47
41FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (20)+15:46Arto Fränti1:08:36
42FINRasti-Kurikka (9)+15:47Juha Fränti1:15:35
43FINLynx 2 (70)+16:49Lauri Kleemola1:10:39
44FINOK Orient (42)+17:12Mikael Salo1:14:18
45FINEspoon Suunta (28)+17:21Alexander Belov1:09:11
46FINPargas IF (47)+17:24Tobias Henriksson1:05:31
47FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (31)+17:27Juha Huhtanen1:09:10
48FINMS Parma 3 (86)+17:35Petri Paukkunen1:09:20
49FINSuunta Jyväskylä (53)+17:36Joona Viholainen1:15:33
50FINLynx 4 (92)+17:42Janne Mänkärlä1:07:41
51FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (37)+17:46Jani Hämäläinen1:12:32
52FINLynx 5 (95)+17:59Mikael Boström1:06:45
53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (82)+18:15Sami Kälviäinen1:09:31
54FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (58)+18:29Mikko Siren1:13:49
55FINVetelin Urheilijat (56)+18:38Markus Kainu1:13:22
56FINHyvinkään Rasti (23)+18:39Janne Åberg1:11:29
57FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (75)+18:46Aapo Lindberg1:16:39
58FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (79)+19:57Jari Ikäheimonen1:10:44
59FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (24)+20:35Timo Savonen1:16:16
60FINLappeen Riento (38)+22:51Matti Maajärvi1:14:37
61FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (66)+22:58Petri Ikävalko1:09:37
62FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (80)+24:30Petteri Huikko1:04:49
63FINDelta 4 (90)+25:58Ville Luoma1:12:14
64FINMS Parma 4 (93)+26:01Olli Mattila1:12:36
65FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (87)+27:16Pyry Niemi1:07:34
66FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (65)+27:36Teemu Vartiamäki1:15:05
67FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (83)+28:03Tero Linnainmaa1:21:55
68FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (62)+28:08Timo Savelainen1:18:16
69FINEspoon Suunta 2 (60)+30:57Jouko Jylhä1:19:45
70FINSiilin Rasti (51)+31:14Henri Jääskeläinen1:21:51
71FINPellon Ponsi 2 (74)+36:24Seppo Mäkinen1:29:01
72FINRastivarsat (50)+37:20Mika Tervala1:27:11
73FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (34)+37:43Ville Saarela1:21:10
74FINOK Raseborg (43)+40:41Andreas Sjöholm1:23:51
75FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (76)+42:02Pekka Huhtanen1:23:36
76FINIF Brahe 2 (64)+44:21Jesper Wikman1:25:56
77FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (77)+44:51Juho Partanen1:32:18
78FINHauhon Sisu (21)+45:05Aki Ylitalo1:15:21
79FINLynx 6 (96)+48:33Janne Aumo1:37:18
80FINMaarian Mahti (40)+49:28Jani Vahala1:36:00
81FINKeuruun Kisailijat (33)+49:52Jaakko Sorri1:20:53
82FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (36)+52:26Juho Matikainen1:11:34
83FINRastihaukat (49)+53:43Mikko Mäkelä1:46:19
84FINKoovee 2 (68)+58:00Mikko Vainio1:36:34
85FINOK77 2 (72)+58:22Jan Biström1:22:23
86FINSuunta-Sepot (54)+58:57Tatu Saari1:29:18
87FINLappeen Riento 2 (69)+1:08:03Tero Väisänen1:52:38
88FINIitin Pyrintö (27)+1:09:33Ville Tuomala1:55:31
89FINRaisu Lumous (48)+1:20:52Hannu Parikka1:27:27
90FINKangasniemen Kalske (30)+1:30:38Hannu Kohvakka1:55:12
91FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät (46)+2:00:33Miikka Kaira2:06:12
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English