SM-viesti R1 19.9.2010 Vihdissä

H21

Osuusajat 4. osuus 10,0 km

118Thierry Gueorgiou54:30FINKalevan Rasti
22Pasi Ikonen56:16+1:46FINVaajakosken Terä
314Jörgen Wickholm56:40+2:10FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
410Martins Sirmais57:07+2:37FINTurun Metsänkävijät
57Dmitri Tsvetkov57:10+2:40FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
61Petteri Muukkonen57:12+2:42FINVehkalahden Veikot
729Samu Lehtola57:22+2:52FINKangasala SK
817Olli-Markus Taivainen59:09+4:39FINPellon Ponsi
970Antti Parjanne59:27+4:57FINLynx 2
106Valentin Novikov59:31+5:01FINDelta
118Peeter Pihl59:33+5:03FINMS Parma
125Mårten B. Boström59:54+5:24FINLynx
1319Matthias Merz1:00:07+5:37FINRajamäen Rykmentti
1413Tuomas Mattila1:01:17+6:47FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
1567Simo-Pekka Fincke1:01:25+6:55FINKalevan Rasti 2
163Leo Laakkonen1:02:09+7:39FINTampereen Pyrintö
1712Roman Efimov1:03:00+8:30FINHiisirasti
1842Esa Huttunen1:03:41+9:11FINOK Orient
1916Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:04:07+9:37FINAnttolan Urheilijat
2011Tuomas Kari1:04:51+10:21FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
2124Tero Mamia1:06:12+11:42FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2278Juho Kinni1:06:22+11:52FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
2359Olle Kärner1:06:30+12:00FINDelta 2
244Kim Fagerudd1:06:33+12:03FINPaimion Rasti
2522Mikko Lassila1:06:40+12:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
2635Andraz Hribar1:07:05+12:35FINKoovee
2715Perttu Sorsa1:07:27+12:57FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
2839Andris Jubelis1:08:17+13:47FINLapuan Virkiä
2985Totte Packalen1:09:13+14:43FINLynx 3
3063Ville Sabel1:11:00+16:30FINHiisirasti 2
3181Olli Moisander1:11:45+17:15FINDelta 3
3226Jens Jern1:11:52+17:22FINIF Femman
3338Kalle Tiitinen1:12:00+17:30FINLappeen Riento
3425Filip Brunell1:12:19+17:49FINIF Brahe
3575Marko Väisänen1:12:25+17:55FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
3671Aleksi Mattila1:12:38+18:08FINMS Parma 2
3762Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:12:41+18:11FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
3880Jari Liuha1:12:54+18:24FINVaajakosken Terä 2
3993Jussi Aumo1:13:13+18:43FINMS Parma 4
4044Jyrki Jäppinen1:13:52+19:22FINOK77
4166Juho-Veikko Hytönen1:14:12+19:42FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
4284Veli-Matti Lonka1:14:18+19:48FINKalevan Rasti 3
4347Fredrik Bergström1:14:54+20:24FINPargas IF
4423Sampo Sillanpää1:15:15+20:45FINHyvinkään Rasti
4537Ville Kauppi1:15:21+20:51FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
4674Jari Sipilä1:16:18+21:48FINPellon Ponsi 2
4751Jyri Mäkäläinen1:17:53+23:23FINSiilin Rasti
4832Pekka Lauri1:19:35+25:05FINKeravan Urheilijat
4928Ville Kokkila1:19:41+25:11FINEspoon Suunta
5077Jyrki Tuomala1:19:56+25:26FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
5155Petri Laaksonen1:20:09+25:39FINTurun Suunnistajat
5272Jori Arrakoski1:20:26+25:56FINOK77 2
5389Jaani Lantela1:21:00+26:30FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
5492Ville Sundberg1:21:57+27:27FINLynx 4
5596Markus Saramäki1:21:58+27:28FINLynx 6
5636Tero Ojala1:22:12+27:42FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
5740Timo Kankaanpää1:22:24+27:54FINMaarian Mahti
5858Arto Ranki1:22:35+28:05FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
5995Juha Tilli1:24:31+30:01FINLynx 5
6086Vesa Heikkilä1:25:12+30:42FINMS Parma 3
6182Mika Malinen1:25:14+30:44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
6257Teppo Isokoski1:26:07+31:37FINYlivieskan Kuula
6354Jussi Seppä1:28:44+34:14FINSuunta-Sepot
6479Jussi Mäkilä1:29:00+34:30FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
6521Mikko Lepistö1:29:48+35:18FINHauhon Sisu
6630Tero Kemppi1:29:51+35:21FINKangasniemen Kalske
6750Jari Lehtonen1:29:52+35:22FINRastivarsat
6849Esko Sorri1:30:34+36:04FINRastihaukat
6973Oskari Heiskanen1:31:06+36:36FINPaimion Rasti 2
7020Mikko Leminen1:39:46+45:16FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
7190Markus Ilmarinen1:40:06+45:36FINDelta 4
7243Björn-Erik Wickholm1:42:09+47:39FINOK Raseborg
7387Joona Ojapalo1:44:59+50:29FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
7431Jyrki Mikkola1:54:07+59:37FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
7548Markku Ijas1:55:43+1:01:13FINRaisu Lumous
7688Ari Virekunnas2:06:42+1:12:12FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
7764Markus Porthin2:14:14+1:19:44FINIF Brahe 2
7846Vesa Starck2:24:10+1:29:40FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät
33Markus KangasniemikeskeyttiFINKeuruun Kisailijat
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English