SM-viesti R1 19.9.2010 Vihdissä

H16

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus Vaihto 4,7 km

1FINDelta (702)1:03:06Edvard Sundman29:33
2FINTampereen Pyrintö (733)+4Jussi-Elmeri Halme30:19
3FINKuopion Suunnistajat (716)+10:30Aleksi Sopo37:17
4FINTurun Suunnistajat (734)+10:32Samuli Koskinen38:38
5FINSuunta Jyväskylä (732)+11:03Misa Tuomala35:54
6FINNavi (721)+11:22Jesse Ihalainen41:49
7FINKangasala SK (709)+14:19Valtteri Kolehmainen40:10
8FINSK Pohjantähti (730)+17:26Niko Nissinen43:13
9FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (705)+18:31Atte Mäkelä39:29
10FINKangasala SK 2 (741)+18:34Eevert Toivonen43:14
11FINAlajärven Ankkurit (701)+18:55Juho Latvala45:39
12FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (745)+19:43Jussi Harju46:48
13FINKeravan Urheilijat (713)+20:22Antti Sainio49:52
14FINDelta 2 (738)+20:46Eemeli Suominen41:47
15FINUlvilan Ura (736)+21:10Eetu Holmberg45:42
16FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (735)+21:51Olli Malinen36:39
17FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (707)+21:54Albert Grönqvist39:13
18FINLappeen Riento (717)+21:54Antti Saikko36:33
19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (704)+22:22Ville Lampinen39:12
20FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (714)+22:41Jonas Björkgård44:26
21FINKoovee (715)+24:03Tuomas Taubert41:23
22FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (744)+26:08Miro Tuomala55:44
23FINRastikarhut (727)+26:22Lotta Sandroos52:06
24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (740)+26:26Markus Laakso49:49
25FINOK77 (724)+27:54Kerkko Visuri47:39
26FINIF Femman (706)+28:08Jonas Jern45:42
27FINMS Parma (719)+29:55Aaro Ruohola47:37
28FINOK Orient (723)+31:13Casper Linnaila52:02
29FINKarjaan Ura (712)+32:09Linus Lehto53:49
30FINRajamäen Rykmentti (726)+33:31Tomi Minkkinen54:39
31FINKalevan Rasti (708)+33:33Henry Hyytiäinen56:18
32FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (748)+38:12Väinö Lintula49:30
33FINVehkalahden Veikot (737)+39:45Ilkka Koivu56:41
34FINLynx (718)+39:57Ollipekka Heikkilä54:39
35FINRastivarsat (728)+40:27Lassi Hirvonen1:07:19
36FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (711)+54:14Eero Kuusela52:13
37FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (746)+54:38Eero Heinonen1:10:10
38FINRastivarsat 2 (743)+1:00:10Miska Tervala1:11:27
39FINPellon Ponsi (725)+1:04:08Heikki Vuopio1:21:38
40FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (720)+1:05:57Tuomo Niskanen1:28:44
41FINKangasniemen Kalske (710)+1:06:55Severi Heiskanen1:15:14
42FINSuomusjärven Sisu (731)+1:11:41Toni Anttila58:23
43FINHauhon Sisu 2 (739)+1:26:48Lassi Hiiri1:44:15
44FINSaarijärven Pullistus (729)+2:03:25Sakari Ålgars1:55:56
FINOK77 2 (742)hylättyMikko Salervo(59:23)
FINOK Botnia (722)hylättyJonas Vertanen(1:24:28)
FINHauhon Sisu (703)hylättyEero Penttilä(1:00:17)
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English