Lähtöaika | 3,4 km |
4,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:01:00 | 23:38 (1) | ||||
Otto Loukkalahti | Delta | 12:03:00 | 24:11 (2) | ||||
Konsta Vanhanen | SK Pohjantähti | 11:51:00 | 25:12 (3) | ||||
Juuso Tupitsa | Keravan Urheilijat | 11:49:00 | 25:28 (4) | ||||
Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:59:00 | 25:44 (5) | ||||
Ari Meriläinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 11:39:00 | 26:01 (6) | ||||
Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:57:00 | 26:43 (7) | ||||
Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | 11:45:00 | 27:37 (8) | ||||
Jani Koskela | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:25:00 | 28:27 (9) | ||||
Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | 11:31:00 | 28:27 (9) | ||||
Niclas Portin | IF Brahe | 11:43:00 | 28:59 (11) | ||||
Albert Grönqvist | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 11:27:00 | 29:00 (12) | ||||
Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:55:00 | 29:08 (13) | ||||
Tuomas Taubert | Koovee | 11:21:00 | 29:11 (14) | ||||
Matias Ahola | Navi | 11:47:00 | 30:15 (15) | ||||
Henri Annila | Koovee | 11:35:00 | 31:19 (16) | ||||
Valtteri Kolehmainen | Kangasala SK | 11:41:00 | 33:22 (17) | ||||
Juho Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | 11:23:00 | 33:30 (18) | ||||
Juho Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 11:15:00 | 33:40 (19) | ||||
Oscar Lindholm | OK77 | 11:19:00 | 34:31 (20) | ||||
Jonathan Åman | OK Botnia | 11:11:00 | 34:56 (21) | ||||
Markus Sippo | Kangasniemen Kalske | 11:09:00 | 35:17 (22) | ||||
Arsi Sievi-Korte | Hiisirasti | 11:13:00 | 36:57 (23) | ||||
Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | 11:33:00 | 37:58 (24) | ||||
Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 11:29:00 | 40:20 (25) | ||||
Teemu Kulmala | Saarijärven Pullistus | 11:17:00 | 42:06 (26) | ||||
Joni Stenström | OK Raseborg | 11:01:00 | 48:47 (27) | ||||
Teemu Ternola | Kangasala SK | 11:53:00 | 56:00 (28) | ||||
Jaakko Jutila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:03:00 | 1:15:06 (29) | ||||
Iikka Lankinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 11:05:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Joel Sihvonen | Navi | 11:07:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Toni Mäntylä | Lynx | 11:37:00 | ei läht. |